Bestenliste 2020/21

 06.10.2021

10000m Bahn        
Axel Schneider 41:24,55 Warsingfehn Aug.21  
5 Km        
Frauen:        
Männer:        
Ali Schachtschneider 21:01 Garrel Sep.21  
F.-J.Lienland 27:40 Leer Mai.21  
Manfred Lanfermann 31:08 Leer Mai.21  
Markus Brosam 35:00 Schortens Aug.21  
10km        
Frauen:        
Antje Günthner 41:15 Ofen Okt.21 PB bisher 41:29
Petra Behrens 52:05 Ofen Okt.21  
Jana Zilich 56:59 Ofen Okt.21  
Männer:        
Daniel Johanning 33:58 Ofen Okt.21 Neuer Vereinsrekord
Jannes Lind 36:36 Bremerhaven Aug.21 PB bisher 37:41
Marcel Gößling 36:39 Ofen Okt.21  
Christian Kerzel 38:23 Garrel Sep.21 PB bisher 39:48
Axel Felsmann 41:05 Ofen Okt.21  
Sascha Jänicke 42:48 Rostock Sep.21  
Axel Schneider 43:00 Ofen Okt.21  
Jan Kleen 46:44 Ofen Okt.21  
Sebastian Klepinski 47:43 Schortens Aug.21 neu
Robert Erlacher 50:20 Leer Mai.21  
Ralf Thater 51:19 Garrel Sep.21  
Simon Zilich 57:00 Ofen Okt.21  
Halbmarathon        
Frauen:        
Männer:        
Christian Kerzel 1:26:11 Bremerhaven Aug.21 PB bisher 1:28:52
Sascha Jänicke 1:42:58 Darß Sep.21  
Rainer Kruse 1:47:15 Bremen Okt.21  
Gerd Seyen 1:53:59 Bremen Okt.21  
         
Marathon        
Frauen:        
Deike Burghardt 3:21:51 Berlin Sep.21 PB bisher 3:23:44
Männer:        
Jan-Malte Kunkel 3:39:29 Berlin Sep.21 PB bisher 3:40:39
Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 4:28:27 Berlin Sep.21  
Marco R.Schmoldt 4:41:21 Berlin Sep.21  
Klaus Hempen 4:41:52 London Okt.21  
Nils Riesenberg 5:30:34 Berlin Sep.21  
  5 Km   06.10.20    
  Frauen:        
1 Carola Carstensen 27:06 Sandkrug Jan.20  
2 Sonja Kläner 28:05 Sandkrug Jan.20  
3 Christine Bingener 30:41 Sandkrug Jan.20  
4 Dorothee Schmidt 31:21 Sandkrug Jan.20  
5 Corinna Westendorf 32:33 Sandkrug Jan.20  
6 Dagmar Papenfuß 35:19 Sandkrug Jan.20  
  Männer:        
1 Jens Jonat Schneider 18:39 Sandkrug Jan.20  
2 Sascha Jänicke 24:18 Sandkrug Jan.20  
3 Robert Sprenger 26:12 Sandkrug Jan.20  
4 Jan Kleen 28:05 Sandkrug Jan.20  
5 Gerd Guhl 30:24 Sandkrug Jan.20  
6 Martin Rahders 37:48 Sandkrug Jan.20  
  10km        
  Frauen:        
1 Deike Burghardt 41:31 Oldenburg Mrz.20 PB bisher 41:59
2 Antje Günthner 42:14 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
3 Susanne Schmitz 44:41 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
4 Silke Hillers 44:52 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
5 Melanie Ruhl 46:41 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
6 Antje Jacobs 47:21 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
7 Nadine Helms 49:07 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
8 Gabi Schöffel 56:13 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
  Männer:        
1 Michael Helms 40:40 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
  Sascha Jänicke 43:10 Darß Sep.20  
2 Sven Oltmer 46:37 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
3 Christian Bolik 48:13 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
4 Hans Schöffel 54:46 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
5 F.-J.Lienland 55:17 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
6 Thomas Mörler 56:32 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
           
  Halbmarathon        
  Frauen:        
  Männer:        
  Ali Schachtschneider 1:45:36,82 Auetal Okt.20  
           
  25km        
  Frauen:        
  Petra Behrens 2:15:18 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
  Männer:        
1 Christian Kerzel 1:45:57 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
2 Axel Felsmann 1:48:16 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
3 Peter Rings 2:02:00 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
4 Klaus Hempen 2:09:58 Oldenburg Mrz.20 PB bisher 2:10:39
5 Manfred Lammers 2:13:44 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
6 Cristian Willenbrink 2:18:54 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
7 Robert Erlacher 2:19:46 Oldenburg Mrz.20