10 km
Frauen | aktualisiert am 15.10.2023 | ||||
WU13 | Annika Bingener | 55:26 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
WU14 | |||||
1 | Amelie Kunkel | 52:21 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
2 | Annika Bingener | 55:27 | Wechloy | Apr 13 | |
WU16 | Amelie Kunkel | 47:23 | Berlin | Okt 14 | |
WU18 | |||||
1 | Janna Lehmann | 1:05:36 | Moslesfehn | Jul 05 | |
2 | Talke Bolling | 1:07:27 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
WU20 | |||||
1 | Julia Steinker | 50:54 | Garrel | Jul 05 | |
2 | Anna Mittelsteadt | 56:26 | Gristede | Jul 05 | |
3 | Tina Ilgner | 57:59 | Löningen | Jun 15 | |
WHK | |||||
1 | Dorothee Hodapp | 39:11 | Norden | Jul 05 | Vereinsrekord |
2 | Jana Zilich | 0:40:04 | Aurich | Apr 18 | |
3 | Deike Burghardt | 41:31 | Oldenburg | Mrz.20 | |
4 | Melanie Ruhl | 44:24,7 | Thülsfeld | Dez 16 | |
5 | Sandra Janssen | 47:52 | Tergast | Jul 05 | |
6 | Anna Kraßmann | 48:01 | Emden | Jul 05 | |
7 | Louisa Lübkemann | 48:53 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
8 | Martje Pohlabeln | 49:52 | Oldenburg | Okt 14 | |
9 | Stephanie Faas | 49:53 | Dangast | Jul 05 | |
10 | Jasmin Moormann | 50:18 | Oldenburg | Okt 16 | |
11 | Christina Gieske | 51:06 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
12 | Tanja Ekkel | 53:14 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
13 | Judith Hilker | 55:26 | Osnabrück | Jun 05 | |
14 | Katharina Haucken | 56:44 | Oldenburg | Okt 16 | |
15 | Lisa Marie Dietrich | 57:07,3 | Thülsfeld | Dez. 18 | |
16 | Ina Faust | 58:37 | Emden | Jul 05 | |
17 | Hülja Dag | 59:25 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
18 | Karolina Micociak | 59:26 | Dangast | Jun 05 | |
19 | Jutta Espelage | 59:42 | Wechloy | Apr 13 | |
20 | Yasmin Ehlers | 59:58 | Upjever | Jun 05 | |
21 | Jessica Wichelmann | 1:00:06 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
22 | Ricarda Schulz | 1:03:47 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
23 | Anne Schulte | 1:04:44 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
24 | Anja Ites | 1:05:15 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
25 | Christine Grawe | 1:05:35 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
26 | Martha Cieslar | 1:06:52 | Wilhelmshaven | Jul 05 | |
27 | Julia Steinker | 1:07:27 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
28 | Isabelle Gawenat | 1:11:41 | Wechloy | Apr 14 | |
W30 | |||||
1 | Deike Burghardt | 41:00 | Gristede | Mai.22 | |
2 | Antje Günthner | 41:34 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
3 | Veronika Peters | 45:48 | Ofen | Okt 17 | |
4 | Sandra Janssen | 46:53 | Ossiloop | Mai 14 | |
5 | Bianca Prang | 48:48 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
6 | Simone Stolle | 49:25 | Whv. | Jul 05 | |
7 | Anja Blum | 49:40 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
8 | Judith Hilker | 51:23 | Berlin | Jul 05 | |
9 | Alexandra Mann | 51:35 | Oldenburg | Okt 15 | |
10 | Kerstin von Hebel | 53:10 | Barßel | Jul 05 | |
11 | Renée Repotente | 54:17 | Gristede | Jun 05 | |
12 | Corinna Westendorf | 54:35 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
13 | Nicole Klaßen | 54:58 | Bremen | Jun 05 | |
14 | Stefanie Faas | 55:17 | Braßel | Aug.23 | |
15 | Ulrike Burek | 56:37 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
16 | Nina Dannemann | 57:45 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
17 | Martje Pohlabeln | 58:23 | Eversten | Jun 17 | |
18 | Maike Brader | 59:29 | Ofen | Jul 05 | |
19 | Thale Alfs | 59:38 | Oldenburg | Apr 18 | |
20 | Henrike Kruschinski | 59:47 | Berlin | Jul 05 | |
21 | Anne-Christin Braun | 1:00:41 | Ofen | Okt. 18 | |
22 | Wiebke Prang | 1:01:31 | Großenkneten | Jul 05 | |
23 | Anja Lammers | 1:02:52 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
24 | Sabrina Biondi | 1:04:02 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
25 | Yasmin Ehlers | 1:04:42 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
26 | Sabine Hausmann | 1:06 56 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
W35 | |||||
1 | Nina Wessalowski | 42:53 | Löningen | Jun 14 | |
2 | Nicole Wiese | 43:50 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
3 | Martina Krüger | 44:23 | Oldenburg | Apr 15 | |
4 | Antje Jacobs | 44:59 | Ofen | Okt.19 | |
5 | Magdalena Helberg | 45:28 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
6 | Bianca Prang | 46:51 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
7 | Sonja Kläner | 48:30 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
8 | Denise Wätzlich | 48:45,84 | Dornum | Jul 16 | |
9 | Doris Hoffmann | 49:07 | Moslesfehn | Jun 05 | |
10 | Katja Steinert | 49:32 | Schortens | Aug.19 | |
11 | Sabine Schenk | 50:19 | Upjever | Jun 05 | |
12 | Silke Meyer | 50:46 | Hannover | Jul 05 | |
13 | Sandra Witte | 53:08 | Wechloy | Apr. 19 | |
14 | Corinna Westendorf | 53:10 | Moslesfehn | Jul 05 | |
15 | Melanie Sander-Berg | 53:39 | Dangast | Jul 05 | |
16 | Ruth Ense | 54:04 | Brake | Jul 05 | |
17 | Bianca Bruns | 55:18 | Bad Zw`ahn | Jul 05 | |
18 | Judith Hilker | 56:09 | Wechloy | Apr 14 | |
19 | Marja Hempel | 56:39 | Gristede | Jul 05 | |
20 | Sandra Ohlenbusch | 58:20 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
21 | Birte Kuhn | 59:09 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
22 | Antje Potchull | 1:02:57 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
23 | Claudia Kaiser | 1:03:09 | Bremen | Jun 05 | |
24 | Daniela Maria Peterdamm | 1:03:42 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
25 | Sabrina Biondi | 1:03:50 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
26 | Jeanette Niemann | 1:05:16 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
27 | Ariane Otten | 1:07:10 | Wardenburg | Aug 16 | |
W40 | |||||
1 | Nina Wessalowski | 41:08 | Berlin | Okt 14 | |
2 | Antje Günthner | 41:29 | Oldenburg | Okt 17 | |
3 | Silke Hillers | 44:52 | Oldenburg | Mrz.20 | |
4 | Nadine Helms | 45:54 | Oldenburg | Okt.22 | |
5 | Claudia Steffen | 46:18 | Tergast | Jul 05 | |
7 | Heike Greis | 46:44 | Bad Zw`ahn | Jul 05 | |
8 | Judith Hilker | 47:03 | Bremen | Okt.19 | |
9 | Sabine Schenk | 47:14 | Gristede | Jul 05 | |
10 | Sonja Kläner | 47:45,90 | Oldenburg | Mai 14 | |
11 | Katja Steinert | 47:56 | Wardenburg | Sep.22 | |
12 | Svenja Wemken | 48:14 | Obenstrohe | Dez.19 | |
13 | Catrin Eilers | 48:45 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
14 | Anja Wendeln | 49:22 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
15 | Antje Jacobs | 51:47,1 | Obenstrohe | Dez.22 | |
16 | Andrea Boeßner | 52:10,14 | Oldenburg | Jun 15 | |
17 | Stefanie Henke | 53:31 | Cloppenburg | Jul 05 | |
18 | Ruth Ense | 53:41 | Wardenburg | Jul 05 | |
19 | Inga Braschke | 54:14 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
20 | Melanie Sander-Berg | 54:49 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
21 | Inga Braschke | 54:57 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
22 | Maria Burmeister | 55:08 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
23 | Antje Jacobs | 55:33 | Gristede | Mai.22 | |
24 | Veronika Kneifel | 56:06 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
25 | Tanja Gräfedünkel | 0:56:51 | Aurich | Apr 18 | |
26 | Bianca Bruns | 56:22 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
27 | Antje Lachmann | 56:28 | Lemwerder | Jun 05 | |
28 | Monika Rog | 57:03 | Dangast | Jun 05 | |
29 | Marina Wallasch | 57:59 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
30 | Gabi Fischlein | 57:18 | Wilhelmshaven | Jul 05 | |
31 | Sabine Bley | 58:33 | Dangast | Jun 05 | |
32 | Petra Wergin | 58:52 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
33 | Anja Lichy-Peichert | 59:01 | Kreyenbrück | Jul 05 | |
34 | Christine Bingener | 57:27 | Löningen | Jun 13 | |
35 | Anke Wöste | 58:10 | Bremen | Okt 15 | |
36 | Sandra Meyer | 58:28 | Oldenburg | Okt 17 | |
37 | Sabine Gabbert | 59:51 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
38 | Heike Aldag | 1:00:20 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
39 | Regina Dirksen | 1:00:20 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
40 | Yvette Teiken | 1:00:15 | Braßel | Aug.23 | |
41 | Anett Heitmann | 1:01:31 | |||
42 | Sandra Gruben | 1:02:06 | Gristede | Jul 05 | |
43 | Sylvia Kroog | 1:03:12 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
44 | Kerstin Mydla | 1:03:45 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
45 | Insa Fasse | 1:04:06 | Dangast | Jun 05 | |
46 | Ute Oltmann | 1:05:12 | Wardenburg | Aug 16 | |
47 | Kristina Hinrichs | 1:05:41 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
48 | Sabrina Biondi | 1:06:01 | Wardenburg | Aug 17 | |
49 | Rita Wagner | 1:09:17 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
W45 | |||||
1 | Antje Günthner | 39:52 | Uelzen | Apr.23 | |
2 | Susanne Schmitz | 43:51 | Bremen | Okt.19 | |
3 | Silvia Dierks | 44:26 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
4 | Claudia Steffen | 44:38 | Oldenburg | Dez 14 | |
5 | Heike Greis | 45:04 | Oldenburg | Sep 13 | |
6 | Birgit Warnet | 46:43 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
7 | Nadine Helms | 46:58 | Schortens | Aug.23 | |
8 | Anja Wendeln | 46:59 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
9 | Petra Bohlmann | 48:06 | Upjever | Jun 05 | |
10 | Antje Lachmann | 49:04 | Großenkneten | Jul 05 | |
11 | Bettina Schachtschneider | 49:11 | Barßel | Jul 05 | |
12 | Sonja Kläner | 49:43 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
13 | Judith Hilker | 49:49 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
14 | Stephanie Henke | 50:33 | Dangast | Jul 05 | |
15 | Petra Behrens | 50:44,23 | Oldenburg | Mai 14 | |
16 | Sabine Stein | 52:52 | Ofen | Okt 13 | |
17 | Sabine Schenk | 52:58 | Oldenburg | Apr 15 | |
18 | Irmgard Koopmann | 53:05 | Dangast | Jun 05 | |
19 | Christine Bingener | 53:19 | Barßel | Aug 17 | |
20 | Sandra Meyer | 54:17 | Barßel | Aug 18 | |
21 | Annette Amshoff | 54:39 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
22 | Ilka Sievers | 54:42 | Schortens | Apr 15 | |
23 | Tanja Gräfedünkel | 56:04 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
24 | Mareike Janßen | 56:33 | Oldenburg | Okt.23 | |
25 | Ines Kurz | 57:24 | Münschen | Okt 13 | |
26 | Monika Rog | 58:18 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
27 | Heike Korten | 58:21 | Harlingerland | Feb 17 | |
28 | Veronika Kneifel | 59:38 | Ofen | Okt.22 | |
29 | Barbara Woelck | 1:00:35 | Garrel | Jul 05 | |
30 | Melanie Sander-Berg | 1:00:57 | Löningen | Jun 17 | |
31 | Martina von Känel | 1:00:59 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
32 | Frauke Tegtmeier | 1:00:47 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
33 | Sabine Bley | 1:01:15 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
34 | Claudia Weißer | 1:03:54 | Wechloy | Apr 14 | |
35 | Doris Krömer | 1:04:10 | Schortens | Apr 15 | |
36 | Susanne Claus | 1:05:29 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
37 | Britta Lehmann | 1:05:45 | Südmoslesfehn | Jul 05 | |
38 | Ute Scheibel | 1:06:52 | Wilhelmshaven | Jul 05 | |
39 | Susanne Schucht | 1:09:20 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
40 | Edda Klimascheski | 1:09:24 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
41 | Evelyn Schneider | 1:10:52 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
W50 | |||||
1 | Susanne Schmitz | 43:13 | Emden | Jun.23 | |
2 | Heike Greis | 47:50 | Emstek | Jun 15 | |
3 | Petra Behrens | 48:19 | Oldenburg | Okt 15 | |
4 | Frieda Drefs | 48:53 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
5 | Claudia Steffen | 49:58 | Oldenburg | Mrz 18 | |
6 | Wilma Reinecke | 50:08 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
7 | Carola Carstensen | 50:10 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
8 | Heide Neefe | 50:16 | Kreyenbrück | Jul 05 | |
9 | Antje Lachmann | 50:38 | Ofen | Okt 17 | |
10 | Christiane Schaefer | 50:43 | Ofen | Okt 13 | |
11 | Sonja Kläner | 52:05 | Zetel | Mai.23 | |
11 | Sabine Stein | 53:30 | Oldenburg | Mrz 16 | |
12 | Dorothee Schmidt | 53:46 | Barßel | Aug 14 | |
13 | Ursula Baur | 54:37 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
14 | Kirstin Taube | 54:38 | Wardenburg | Jul 14 | |
15 | Sandra Meyer | 54:53 | Braßel | Aug.23 | |
15 | Gabi Schöffel | 54:57 | Oldenburg | Okt 18 | |
16 | Ilka Sievers | 55:13 | Oldenburg | Okt.19 | |
17 | Christine Bingener | 55:22 | Barßel | Aug 18 | |
18 | Sonja Kläner | 55:33 | Gristede | Mai.22 | |
19 | Hildegard Stöcke | 59:20 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
20 | Ines Kurz | 1:01:15 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
21 | Andrea Barghoorn | 1:03:38 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
22 | Christa Obaidat | 1:05:57 | Schillig | Jun 05 | |
23 | Anne Kreiling | 1:07:01 | Wilhelmshaven | Jul 05 | |
24 | Dagmar Papenfuß | 1:09:33 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
25 | Roswita Lustig | 1:10:28 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
26 | Gisela Rastedt | 1:12:47 | Mallorca | Jul 05 | |
W55 | |||||
1 | Frieda Drefs | 48:30 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
2 | Petra Behrens | 50:49 | Gristede | Mai.22 | |
3 | Christiane Schaefer | 52:23 | Garrel | Sep 15 | |
4 | Dorothee Schmidt | 52:30 | Ossiloop | Mai 15 | |
5 | Heide Neefe | 53:17 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
6 | Gabi Schöffel | 54:54 | Braßel | Aug.23 | |
7 | Heike Greis | 55:01 | Oldenburg | Jun.23 | |
8 | Ursula Baur | 57:42 | Oldenburg | Okt 15 | |
9 | Dagmar Lienau | 1:01:39 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
10 | Ute Siemers | 1:02:48 | Löningen | Jun 18 | |
11 | Gisela Rastedt | 1:04:06 | Wechloy | Apr 14 | |
12 | Dagmar Papenfuß | 1:05:59 | Löningen | Jun 17 | |
13 | Petra Major | 1:09:39 | Wechloy | Apr 14 | |
W60 | |||||
Dorothee Schmidt | 1:03:31 | Oldenburg | Jun.22 | ||
Männer | |||||
M12 | Aaron Krumdiek | 51:54 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
MSB | Jonny Schachtschneider | 49:13 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
MSA | |||||
1 | Jonny Schachtschneider | 45:12 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
2 | Aaron Krumdiek | 1:01:50 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
MJB | |||||
1 | Jan Malte Kunkel | 39:48 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
2 | Jonny Schachtschneider | 41:58,8 | Eversten | Jun 13 | |
3 | Jonas Schulz | 44:26 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
4 | Johannes Behrens | 45:28 | Ofen | Okt 13 | |
5 | Finn Kirschnerreit | 50:01 | Upjever | Jul 05 | |
MJA | |||||
1 | Jan Malte Kunkel | 39:05 | Oldenburg | Okt 13 | |
2 | Jonas Schulz | 43:58 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
3 | Tammo Wolters | 51:28 | Oldenburg | Okt 16 | |
4 | Matheus da Costa Tasch | 51:46 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
MHK | |||||
1 | Daniel Witte | 34:47 | Barßel | Jul 05 | |
2 | Dirk Hanneken | 36:13 | Kreyenbrück | Jul 05 | |
3 | Patrick Brüggemann | 37:14 | Köln | Mrz 19 | |
4 | Lars Uphoff | 37:16 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
5 | Simon Post | 39:36 | Wardenburg | Aug 17 | |
6 | Jan-Malte Kunkel | 38:46 | Berlin | Okt 14 | |
7 | Stefan Baur | 39:49 | Bad Zw`ahn | Jul 05 | |
8 | Johannes Behrens | 40:03 | Barßel | Aug 15 | |
9 | Simon Post | 42:12 | Bremen | Jul 17 | |
10 | Jonas Schulz | 43:13 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
11 | Wladimir Karpenko | 43:47 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
12 | Sebastian Klepinski | 46:24 | Barßel | Aug.19 | |
13 | Tim Rosenkranz | 47:05 | Ossiloop | Mai 15 | |
14 | Ghassan Omayrat | 47:59 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
15 | Tim Ackermann | 48:04 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
16 | Marc Cardinal | 48:13 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
17 | Dennis Bockelmann | 48:37 | Wihelmshaven | Jul 05 | |
18 | Michael Boomgaarden | 49:29 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
19 | Daniel Hauptvogel | 50:49 | Oldenburg | Okt 16 | |
20 | Philipp Farwick | 53:50 | Upjever | Jun 05 | |
21 | Kai Engberts | 54:18 | Wechloy | Apr. 19 | |
22 | Manoel Reinecke | 54:44 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
23 | Jan Brümmerstedt | 56:43 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
24 | Ertan Aslan | 57:47 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
25 | Patrick Schröder | 58:47 | Oldenburg | Okt 16 | |
26 | Roman Berg | 59:42 | Wardenburg | Jul 05 | |
27 | Steffen Springer | 1:01:39 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
28 | Frank Neumann | 1:07:08 | Wilhelmshaven | Jul 05 | |
29 | Thomas Duhm | 1:11:18 | Oldenburg | Okt 17 | |
M30 | |||||
1 | Daniel Witte | 34:59 | Ossiloop | Mai 14 | |
2 | Jannes Lind | 35:11 | Gristede | Mai.22 | |
3 | Marcel Gößling | 35:49 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
4 | Simon Post | 38:07 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
5 | Sascha Jänicke | 38:33 | Norden | Jul 05 | |
6 | Jan Burgmann | 39:01 | Bremen | Mai 17 | |
7 | Malte Kleen | 39:07 | Garrel | Sep 18 | |
8 | Raphael Vetter | 40:03 | Oldenburg | Okt.19 | |
9 | Sven Prante | 40:22 | Gristede | Jun 05 | |
10 | Ralph Obalski | 40:43 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
11 | Jan Burgmann | 40:49 | Wilhelmsburg | Apr 17 | |
12 | Maurice Gurcke | 41:03 | Zetel | Mai.23 | |
13 | Andreas Agel | 41:25 | Oldenburg | Okt 18 | |
14 | Kai Haukje | 42:20 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
15 | Nils Riesenberg | 43:04 | Dangast | Jul 05 | |
16 | Andreas Agel | 43:38 | Esens | Aug 18 | |
17 | Jan Kleen | 43:56 | Ofen | Okt 18 | |
18 | Matthias Möller | 43:48,10 | Eversten | Jun 16 | |
19 | Sven Oltmer | 44:18 | Oldenburg | Mrz 14 | |
20 | Klaus Weerts | 44:22 | Wechloy | Apr. 19 | |
21 | Thilo Grieme | 44:27 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
22 | Ole Schröder | 44:37 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
23 | Michael Troé | 45:48 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
24 | Michael Boomgaarden | 46:43 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
25 | Christian Sudbrack | 47:25 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
26 | Ghassan Ali | 48:09 | Oldenburg | Okt 16 | |
27 | Sascha Stolorz | 48:20 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
28 | Remigius Altenberg | 48:26 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
29 | Roman Berg | 49:17 | Großenkneten | Jul 05 | |
30 | Uwe Janssen | 49:42 | Ossiloop | Mai 14 | |
31 | Michael Ibelings | 50:57 | Bremen | Jun 05 | |
32 | Markus Brosam | 53:26 | Ofen | Okt 13 | |
33 | Michael Viertel | 58:24 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
34 | Krystian Celary | 58:38 | Oldenburg | Okt 15 | |
M35 | |||||
1 | Daniel Johanning | 33:58 | Ofen | Okt.21 | Vereinsrekord |
2 | Jannes Lind | 34:57 | Uelzen | Apr.23 | |
3 | Thorsten Pingel | 36:41 | Oldenburg | Dez 14 | |
4 | Daniel Witte | 38:39 | Löningen | Jun 18 | |
5 | Steffen Schmieke | 38:46 | Nordenham | Dez.22 | |
6 | Olli Oltmanns | 39:18 | Wardenburg | Jul 05 | |
7 | Michael Troé | 39:53 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
8 | Ralph Obalski | 40:14 | Oldenburg | Aug 13 | |
9 | Michael Ibelings | 40:30 | Bremen | Jul 05 | |
10 | Sascha Jänicke | 0:40:38 | Aurich | Apr 18 | |
11 | Jan Schlesier | 40:38 | Wardenburg | Sep.23 | |
12 | Frank Bartsch | 40:56 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
13 | Volker Asche | 41:08 | Oldenburg | Dez 13 | |
14 | Ole Schröder | 42:39 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
15 | Jan Kleen | 42:49 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
16 | Sven Prante | 44:02 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
17 | Sven Oltmer | 44:59 | Oldenburg | Sep 18 | |
18 | Michael König | 45:03 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
19 | Robert Bondzio | 45:05 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
20 | Nils Riesenberg | 47:18 | Gristede | Mai 13 | |
21 | Christoph Wöste | 47:32 | Thülsfeld | Apr 13 | |
22 | Udo Schäfftlein | 47:35 | Garrel | Jul 05 | |
23 | Lars Kotschak | 47:42 | Oldenburg | Okt 15 | |
24 | Felix Levold | 47:51 | Nordenham | Jun 05 | |
25 | Olaf Sassen | 49:07 | Barßel | Aug 13 | |
26 | Holger Rexilius | 49:36 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
27 | Michel Douillard | 49:39 | Großenkneten | Jul 05 | |
28 | Klaus Bartels | 49:38 | Leer | Jun 05 | |
29 | Frank Steltenpohl | 50:09 | Ofen | Jul 05 | |
30 | Sascha Stolorz | 50:28 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
31 | Mathias Schwichtenberg | 51:04 | Wardenburg | Jul 05 | |
32 | Roman Berg | 51:38 | Oldenburg | Mrz 19 | |
33 | Nicolas Wolf | 51:52 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
34 | Gunnar Kieck | 53:21 | Ofen | Jul 05 | |
35 | Gerrit Klattenhoff | 53:37 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
36 | Andreas Sander | 54:08 | Bremerhaven | Jul 05 | |
37 | Hubertus Hecklinger | 54:24 | Wechloy | Apr 13 | |
38 | Frank Hartmann | 55:02 | Ofen | Jul 05 | |
39 | Mark Janssen | 55:42 | Oldenburg | Okt.22 | |
40 | Markus Brosam | 56:29 | Hannover | Apr 14 | |
41 | Krystian Celary | 58:13 | Wechloy | Apr 16 | |
42 | Andreas Koch | 59:18 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
43 | Maik Hollwege | 1:00:52 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
44 | Ralf Herzlage | 1:01:08 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
45 | Henning Hoffmann | 1:05:00 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
M40 | |||||
1 | Thorsten Pingel | 36:27 | Meppen | Mrz 16 | |
2 | Andreas Zoll | 35:58,8 | Tülsfeld | Dez 13 | |
3 | Thomas Pistoor | 37:46 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
4 | Axel Felsmann | 38:25 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
5 | Frank Bartsch | 39:04 | Tergast | Mai 15 | |
6 | Michael Ibelings | 39:19 | Ossiloop | Mai 14 | |
7 | Stefan Dierking | 39:26 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
8 | Daniel Witte | 41:07 | Wardenburg | Sep.23 | |
9 | Albrecht Schachschneider | 40:29 | Ofen | Jul 05 | |
10 | Christian Willenbrink | 40:37 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
11 | Volker Asche | 40:51 | Oldenburg | Dez 14 | |
12 | Sascha Jänicke | 41:23 | Graal-Müritz | Nov.22 | |
13 | Thorsten Dierking | 41:31 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
14 | Felix Levold | 41:31 | Kreyenbrück | Jul 05 | |
15 | Thomas Brandt | 41:42 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
16 | Andree Riedel | 42:10 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
17 | Michael Heinze | 44:16 | Cloppenburg | Sep 16 | |
18 | Tim Ohlsen | 44:28 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
19 | Michael Troé | 44:50 | Titz | Jul 05 | |
20 | Nils Riesenberg | 44:53 | Oldenburg | Mrz 19 | |
21 | Robert Bondzio | 44:57 | Hannover | Sep 13 | |
22 | Thomas Linnemann | 45:09 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
23 | Christian Kaiser | 45:59 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
24 | Stefan Schmitz | 46:22 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
25 | Volker Uden | 47:50 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
26 | Gerd Seyen | 48:10 | Barßel | Aug 13 | |
27 | Sven Oltmer | 49:01 | Oldenburg | Okt.22 | |
28 | Jan C. Kreisel | 0:49:02 | Aurich | Apr 18 | |
29 | Thomas Tholen | 49:10 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
30 | Roman Greis | 49:29 | Gristede | Jul 05 | |
31 | Frank Steltenpohl | 49:44 | Barßel | Jul 05 | |
32 | Andreas Koch | 50:36 | Kreyenbrück | Jul 05 | |
33 | Dennis Gabriel | 51:37 | Braßel | Aug.23 | |
34 | Michael Danneberg | 52:18 | Garrel | Sep 13 | |
35 | Thomas Heberer | 53:22 | Dunum | Jul 05 | |
36 | Hubertus Hecklinger | 53:33 | Oldenburg | Apr 15 | |
37 | Manfred Hagelmann | 53:33 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
38 | Dennis Gabriel | 56:52 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
39 | Jürgen Clausen | 58:04 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
40 | Marc Janssen | 58:21 | Bremen | Mrz.23 | |
41 | Maik Hollwege | 58:58 | Oldenburg | Okt 15 | |
42 | Heiko Koste | 1:00:31 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
43 | Uwe Ulsamer | 1:01:31 | Großenkneten | Jul 05 | |
44 | Marcus Brosam | 1:01:41 | Hannover | Mrz.23 | |
45 | Andreas Sander | 1:02:13 | Berlin | Jul 05 | |
46 | Wolgang Hündling | 1:02:54 | Oldenburg | Okt 16 | |
47 | Martin Rahders | 1:06:23 | Oldenburg | Sep 18 | |
M45 | |||||
1 | Frank Gräfedünkel | 35:56 | Bremen | Okt 17 | |
2 | Axel Felsmann | 37:04,87 | Oldenburg | Mai 14 | |
3 | Jens Jonat-Schneider | 37:40 | Oldenburg | Jul 14 | |
4 | Arno Lücht | 38:22 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
5 | Michael Helms | 38:49 | Oldenburg | Mrz 16 | |
6 | Axel Schneider | 39:06 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
7 | Till Wagenknecht | 39:17 | Ossiloop | Mai 14 | |
8 | Peter Behrends | 40:02 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
10 | Frank Bartsch | 40:42 | Oldenburg | Aug 13 | |
11 | Michael Ibelings | 41:01 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
12 | Christian Willenbrink | 41:41 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
13 | Ali Schachschneider | 42:17 | Barßel | Aug 17 | |
14 | Andreas Scheinert | 42:43 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
15 | Volker Asche | 43:17 | Gristede | Mai.22 | |
16 | Klaus Schulze | 43:38 | Ossiloop | Mai 14 | |
18 | Meco Kramer | 44:04 | Eversten | Jun 05 | |
19 | Christian Obst | 44:43 | Garrel | Sep.23 | |
20 | Jörg Schröder | 44:50 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
21 | Renke Luers | 45:00 | Eversten | Jun 13 | |
22 | Lothar Meyer | 45:26 | Barßel | Aug 18 | |
23 | Felix Levold | 45:48 | Ofen | Okt 17 | |
24 | Gerd Guhl | 46:09 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
25 | Wolfgang Greis | 46:13 | Bad Zw`ahn | Jul 05 | |
26 | Friedhelm Schmidt | 46:21 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
27 | Andree Riedel | 46:26 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
28 | Klaus Hempen | 46:37 | Oldenburg | Okt 17 | |
29 | Rainer Kruse | 46:50 | Garrel | Sep.19 | |
30 | Uwe Bädeker | 47:09 | Löningen | Jun.23 | |
31 | Robert Sprenger | 47:15 | Garrel | Jul 05 | |
32 | Uwe Stein | 48:48 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
33 | Stephan Rakelmann | 48:50 | Moslesfehn | Jun 05 | |
34 | Michael Heinze | 48:59 | Thülsfelde | Apr 17 | |
35 | Marc Bury | 49:03 | Weir Venloop | Mrz.23 | |
36 | Manfred Otten | 49:23 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
37 | Roman Greis | 49:37 | Dangast | Sep 13 | |
38 | Lars Wölck | 49:53 | Kreyenbrück | Jul 05 | |
39 | Michael Freitag | 50:11 | Bremen | Okt 18 | |
40 | Michael Linnemann | 52:35 | Paderborn | Jul 05 | |
41 | Jan-Dirk Sievers | 53:42 | Wardenburg | Jul 14 | |
42 | Norbert Wolf | 54:07 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
43 | Thomas Linnemann | 54:34 | Augustdorf | Jun 05 | |
44 | Michael Krömer | 54:41 | Schortens | Mrz 14 | |
45 | Rolf Meier | 55:30 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
46 | Andreas Alt | 55:40 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
47 | Reinhard Peichert | 56:16 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
48 | Forrest Ilgner | 56:24 | Garrel | Sep 15 | |
49 | Horst Neumann | 58:35 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
50 | Heiko Kohlbacher | 58:42 | Ofen | Okt.22 | |
51 | Thomas Springer | 59:58 | Wardenburg | Jul 05 | |
52 | Henry Look | 1:01:09 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
53 | Fred Jaworski | 1:03:11 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
54 | Reinhard Schwarte | 1:06:46 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
M50 | |||||
1 | Axel Schneider | 35:47 | Ofen | Okt 13 | |
2 | Jens-Jonat Schneider | 36:37 | Bremen | Sep 18 | |
3 | Axel Felsmann | 37:17 | Ofen | Okt 16 | |
4 | Christian Kerzel | 39:48 | Barßel | Aug 18 | |
5 | Till Wagenknecht | 39:50 | Garrel | Sep 18 | |
6 | Michael Helms | 40:22 | Gristede | Mai. 19 | |
7 | Frank Gräfedünkel | 41:26 | Nordenham | Dez.22 | |
8 | Thomas Wemken | 42:38 | Nordenham | Dez.19 | |
9 | Lothar Meyer | 44:20 | Braßel | Aug.23 | |
10 | Christian Willenbrink | 44:20 | Barßel | Aug 18 | |
11 | Renke Luers | 0:44:42 | Aurich | Apr 18 | |
12 | Klaus Schulze | 44:47 | Barßel | Aug 15 | |
13 | Norbert Schulte | 44:50 | Wardenburg | Jul 05 | |
14 | Friedhelm Schmidt | 44:56 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
15 | Christian Willenbrink | 0:44:59 | Aurich | Apr 18 | |
16 | Alfons Kosse | 45:39 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
17 | Michael Schardt | 45:58 | Moslesfehn | Jun 05 | |
18 | Robert Sprenger | 46:33 | Dangast | Jul 05 | |
19 | Gerd Guhl | 47:38 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
20 | Robert Erlacher | 47:40 | Bremerhaven | Okt 16 | |
21 | Renke Luers | 47:40 | Barßel | Aug 17 | |
22 | Manfred Lanfermann | 47:42 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
23 | Marco R. Schmoldt | 48:00 | Wechloy | Apr 13 | |
24 | Christian Bolik | 48:13 | Oldenburg | Mrz.20 | |
25 | Peter Baur | 48:15 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
26 | Lars Wölck | 49:31 | Barßel | Jul 05 | |
27 | Ralf Thater | 49:48 | Münkebo | Aug 14 | |
28 | Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel | 50:12 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
29 | Rainer Kruse | 50:26 | Oldenburg | Jun.22 | |
30 | Ray Brown | 50:39 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
31 | Wolle Greis | 51:07 | Marienhave | Jul 05 | |
32 | Felix Levold | 51:36 | Oldenburg | Okt.23 | |
33 | Jürgen Dannemann | 52:20 | Kreyenbrück | Jul 05 | |
34 | Thomas Mörler | 54:33 | Wardenburg | Sep.19 | |
35 | Michael Freitag | 54:38 | Gristede | Mai.22 | |
36 | Forrest Ilgner | 55:13 | Oldenburg | Mrz 16 | |
37 | Friedrich Bäßmann | 55:30 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
38 | Karl-Heinz Bohlmann | 55:43 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
39 | Mike Hesse | 56:18 | Löningen | Jun 05 | |
40 | Thomas Linnemann | 58:19 | Paderborn | Jul 05 | |
41 | Klaus Wettwer | 58:39 | Ofen | Jul 05 | |
42 | Horst Neumann | 59:09 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
43 | Manfred Lammers | 59:09 | Wechloy | Apr 16 | |
44 | Arno Backer | 59:43 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
45 | Thomas Mörler | 1:01:08 | Oldenburg | Okt.23 | |
46 | Fred Jaworski | 1:03:22 | Marienhafe | Jul 05 | |
M55 | |||||
1 | Axel Schneider | 36:47 | Meppen | Mrz 16 | |
2 | Christian Kerzel | 38:23 | Garrel | Sep.21 | |
3 | Axel Felsmann | 41:05 | Ofen | Okt.21 | |
4 | Till Wagenknecht | 42:22 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
5 | Michael Schardt | 44:42 | Barßel | Jul 05 | |
6 | Manfred Lammers | 45:50 | Gristede | Mai 18 | |
7 | Niels Heinemann | 46:01 | Löningen | Jun.19 | |
8 | Alfons Kosse | 46:04 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
9 | Norbert Schulte | 46:08 | Emden | Jun 13 | |
10 | Horst Dieter Ogiewa | 46:12 | Schortens | Apr 11 | |
11 | Andreas Piepgras | 46:33 | Kreyenbrück | Apr 11 | |
12 | Ralf Thater | 46:35 | Garrel | Sep 16 | |
13 | Paul Döbber | 46:51 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
14 | Michael Bamberger | 48:07 | Löningen | Jul 05 | |
15 | Marco R.Schmoldt | 48:18 | Hannover | Sep.19 | |
16 | Manfred Lammers | 48:20 | Eversten | Jun 17 | |
17 | Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel | 48:29 | Berlin | Okt 14 | |
18 | Manfred Lanfermann | 48:36 | Garrel | Jul 05 | |
19 | Werner Lippert | 48:52 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
20 | Peter Baur | 49:07 | Bad Zw´ahn | Jul 05 | |
21 | Friedhelm Frerichs | 49:51 | Gristede | Mai 17 | |
22 | Renke Luers | 49:54 | Graal-Müritz | Nov.22 | |
23 | Mike Hesse | 49:54 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
24 | Robert Sprenger | 50:31 | Eversten | Jun 17 | |
25 | Hartmut Eilers | 51:34 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
26 | Reinhard Schulz | 51:46 | Oldenburg | Jun 05 | |
27 | Arno Backer | 53:43 | Garrel | Jul 05 | |
28 | Theo Babbe-Pekol | 54:32 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
29 | Hans Schöffel | 54:46 | Oldenburg | Mrz.20 | |
30 | Germán Flitz | 54:46 | Leer | Jun 05 | |
31 | Gerd Guhl | 57:05 | Oldenburg | Mrz 16 | |
32 | Friedhelm Schmidt | 57:42 | Ofen | Okt 17 | |
33 | Harm Schröder | 58:23 | Wilhelmshaven | Jul 05 | |
34 | Wilfried Scheide | 59:14 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
35 | Jürgen Janssen | 59:33 | Löningen | Jun.23 | |
M60 | |||||
1 | Heinz Reinmold | 40:55 | Barßel | Jul 05 | |
2 | Axel Schneider | 41:21 | Ofen | Okt.22 | |
3 | Peter Rings | 42:41 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
4 | Klaus Kriewen | 44:09 | Gristede | Mai.23 | |
5 | Werner Lippert | 45:47 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
6 | Horst Dieter Ogiewa | 47:16 | Ofen | Okt 13 | |
7 | Andreas Piepgras | 47:38 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
8 | Ralf Thater | 47:43 | Neuenkirchen | Okt.21 | |
9 | Alfons Kosse | 48:36 | Wechloy | Apr 16 | |
10 | Michael Bamberger | 48:46 | Norden | Jul 05 | |
11 | A. Gärtner-Kunkel | 51:18 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
12 | Peter Baur | 51:31 | Ofen | Okt 14 | |
13 | Marco R.Schmoldt | 53:15 | Oldenburg | Jun.22 | |
14 | Robert Sprenger | 55:04 | Löningen | Jun.23 | |
15 | Manfred Lanfermann | 57:34 | Barßel | Aug.19 | |
16 | Reinhard Schulz | 58:10 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
17 | Manfred Lanfermann | 1:00:26 | Aurich | Mai.19 | |
18 | German Flitz | 1:02:42 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
M65 | |||||
1 | Peter Rings | 45:29 | Ossiloop | Mai 15 | |
2 | F.-J. Lienland | 49:01 | Thülsfeld | Dez 16 | |
3 | Werner Lippert | 49:29 | Oldenburg | Mrz 17 | |
4 | Klemens Blömer | 49:34 | Oldenburg | Dez 15 | |
5 | Horst-Dieter Ogiewa | 50:30 | Braunschweig | Okt.19 | |
6 | Peter Baur | 52:53 | Wechloy | Apr. 19 | |
7 | Manfred Meyer | 53:45 | Ofen | Jun 05 | |
8 | Andreas Piepgras | 57:31 | Oldenburg | Mrz 17 | |
9 | Michael Bamberger | 1:00:21 | Schortens | Aug 17 | |
10 | German Flitz | 1:00:59 | Eversten | Jul 05 | |
M70 | |||||
1 | F.-J. Lienland | 48:14 | Ofen | Okt 17 | |
2 | Peter Rings | 50:23 | Ofen | Okt.22 | |
3 | Harald Otschik | 54:52 | Ofen | Okt.23 | |
4 | Manfred Meyer | 55:43 | Gristede | Jul 05 | |
5 | Werner Lippert | 56:23 | Oldenburg | Okt.22 | |
6 | Magnus Müller | 1:12:34 | Oldenburg | Jul 05 | |
M75 | |||||
F.-J.Lienland | 57:51 | Oldenburg | Jun.23 |