Bestenliste 2019

5 Km   08.05.2019        
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Günthner 19:49 Gristede Mai.19 Vereinsrekord eingestellt
  2 Jana Zilich 20:56 Wechloy Apr.19  
  3 Dorothee Schmidt 26:26 Gristede Mai.19  
  4 Antje Lachmann 28:12 Gristede Mai.19  
  5 Tanja Gräfedünkel 29:10 Kirchenholz Apr.19  
  6 Martje Pohlabeln 30:34 Wechloy Apr.19  
  7 Corinna Westendorf 31:05 Gristede Mai.19  
  8 Katrin Gross 31:55 Sandkrug Jan.19  
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel 16:44 Bakum Feb.19 PB Bisher 17:21
  2 Simon Post 20:57 Wechloy Apr.19  
  3 Robert Erlacher 22:47 Wechloy Apr.19 PB bIsher 23:25
  4 Ralf Thater 22:49 Gristede Mai.19  
  5 F.-J. Lienland 26:20 Sandkrug Jan.19  
  6 Tim Rosenkranz 26:22 Wechloy Apr.19  
  7 Gerd Guhl 30:06 Gristede Mai.19  
  8 Martin Rahder 36:18 Wechloy Apr.19 neu
10km            
Frauen:            
  1 Jana Zilich 41:01 Aurich Mai.19  
  2 Susanne Schmitz 45:25 Wechloy Apr.19  
  3 Antje Jacobs 45:26 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 46:30
  4 Nadine Helms 48:18 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 49:03
  5 Sonja Kläner 49:43 Aurich Mai.19  
  6 Heike Greis 50:02 Aurich Mai.19  
  7 Carola Carstensen 50:10 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:38
  8 Judith Hilker 50:41 Wechloy Apr.19 PB bisher 51:23
  9 Claudia Steffen 50:50 Wechloy Apr.19  
  10 Sandra Witte 53:08 Wechloy Apr.19  
  11 Tanja Gräfedünkel 56:04 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 56:51
  12 Veronika Kneifel 56:06 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 57:16
  13 Sandra Meyer 57:15 Wechloy Apr.19  
  14 Christine Bingener 57:50 Aurich Mai.19  
  15 Ines Kurz 1:01:15 Aurich Mai.19  
  16 Anne-Christin Braun 1:02:16 Aurich Mai.19  
  17 Martje Pohlabeln 1:05:37 Hannover Apr.19  
  18 Dagmar Papenfuß 1:06:28 Wechloy Apr.19  
Männer:            
  1 Jens Jonat-Schneider 36:39 Lingen Mrz.19  
  2 Frank Gräfedünkel 37:04 Aurich Mai.19  
  3 Patrick Brüggemann 37:14 Köln Mrz.19 PB bisher 40:34
  4 Simon Post 38:07 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 39:36
  5 Axel Felsmann 38:48 Lingen Mrz.19  
  6 Axel Schneider 39:34 Lingen Mrz.19  
  7 Christian Kerzel 39:54 Gristede Mai.19  
  8 Michael Helms 40:22 Gristede Mai.19  
  9 Michael Ibelings 41:01 Aurich Mai.19  
  10 Volker Asche 43:50 Aurich Mai.19  
  11 Sascha Jänicke 44:08 Wechloy Apr.19  
  12 Matthias Möller 44:21 Wechloy Apr.19  
  13 Klaus Weerts 44:22 Wechloy Apr.19 neu
  14 Jan Kleen 44:48 Aurich Mai.19  
  15 Nils Riesenberg 44:53 Oldenburg Mrz.19  
  16 Christian Willenbrink 45:13 Wechloy Apr.19  
  17 Thomas Wemken 47:08 Oldenburg Mrz.19 PB bisher 54:36
  18 Ralf Thater 47:23 Thülsfeld Apr.19  
  19 Jan C. Kreisel 49:07 Aurich Mai.19  
  20 Thomas Tholen 49:10 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:12
  21 Marco R.Schmoldt 49:17 Gristede Mai.19  
  22 Manfred Otten 49:23 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:11
  23 Robert Erlacher 49:53 Oldenburg Mrz.19  
  24 Werner Lippert 50:00 Aurich Mai.19  
  25 A. Gärtner-Kunkel 51:18 Aurich Mai.19  
  26 Roman Berg 51:38 Oldenburg Mrz.19  
  27 Friedhelm Frerichs 51:50 Gristede Mai.19  
  28 Robert Sprenger 51:58 Aurich Mai.19  
  29 H.-D. Ogiewa 52:29 Aurich Mai.19  
  30 Peter Baur 52:53 Wechloy Apr.19  
  31 Kai Engberts 54:18 Wechloy Apr.19 neu
  32 Markus Brosam 1:01:42 Hannover Apr.19  
  33 Manfred Lanfermann 1:00:26 Aurich Mai.19  
  34 Martin Rahders 1:08:10 Aurich Mai.19  
  35 Thomas Duhm 1:13:01 Wechloy Apr.19  
Halbmarathon            
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Günthner 1:33:13 Wechloy Apr.19  
  2 Susanne Schmitz 1:44:15 Schortens Mrz.19 PB bisher 1:45:15
  3 Melanie Langen 1:46:51 Leibzig Apr.19 PB bisher 1:59:59
  4 Nina Wessalowski 1:46:52 Leibzig Apr.19  
  5 Antje Jacobs 1:47:14 Leibzig Apr.19 PB bisher 1:48:12
  6 Carola Carstensen 1:50:26 Düsseldorf Apr.19  
  7 Petra Behrens 1:50:43 Hannover Apr.19  
  8 Judith Hilker 1:53:34 Hannover Apr.19  
  9 Sonja Kläner 1:56:07 Schortens Mrz.19  
  10 Antje Lachmann 2:02:46 Wechloy Apr.19  
  11 Denise Wätzlich 2:02.57 Hannover Apr.19  
  12 Sandra Meyer 2:06:18 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 2:08:56
  13 Stephanie Faas 2:07:10 Wechloy Apr.19  
  14 Sabine Stein 2:18:24 Hannover Apr.19  
  15 Sabrina Biondi 2:48:14 Hamburg Apr.19  
Männer:            
  1 Patrick Brüggemann 1:23:29 Bonn Apr.19 PB bisher 1:32:05
  2 Axel Felsmann 1:25:35 Hannover Apr.19  
  3 Christian Kerzel 1:29:29 Wechloy Apr.19 PB bisher 1:30:09
  4 Johannes Behrens 1:39:26 Berlin Apr.19  
  5 Sebastian Klepinski 1:40:10 Wechloy Apr.19 neu
  6 Michael Helms 1:40:27 Schortens Mrz.19 neu
  7 Niel Riesenberg 1:41:06 Schortens Mrz.19 PB bisher 1:43:16
  8 Michael Ibelings 1:41:45 Hannover Apr.19  
  9 Lothar Meyer 1:43:50 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 1:45:21
  10 Christian Willenbrink 1:45:49 Schortens Mrz.19  
  11 Peter Rings 1:46:04 Wechloy Apr.19  
  12 Manfred Lammers 1:48:56 Wechloy Apr.19  
  13 Klaus Hempen 1:48:57 Wechloy Apr.19  
  14 Roman Berg 1:50:25 Schortens Mrz.19 PB bisher 1:53:22
  15 Robert Erlacher 1:51:28 Berlin Apr.19  
  16 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:52:49 Hannover Apr.19  
  17 Ralf Thater 1:57:02 Langförden Jan.19  
  18 Robert Erlacher 2:00:54 Langförden Jan.19  
  19 Peter Baur 2:01:32 Schortens Mrz.19  
  20 Jan C.Kreisel 2:02:22 Paderborn Apr.19  
Marathon            
Männer: 1 Axel Felsmann 3:09:53 Elbe Apr.19  
  2 Klaus Weerts 3:37:13 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 3:37:33
  3 Niels Riesenberg 3:57:42 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 4:00:44
  4 Robert Erlacher 4:05:37 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 4:48:00
  5 Roman Berg 4:05:50 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 4:55:46
  6 Niels Heinemann 4:20:41 Bilstein Apr.19  
  7 Ralf Thater 4:31:59 Senftenberg Jan.19  
             
Frauen:   Petra Behrens 3:53:15 Elbe Apr.19