10 km

  Frauen aktualisiert am 02.06.2024
1 Dorothee Hodapp 39:11 Norden 2012  
2 Antje Günthner 39:52 Uelzen Apr.23  
3 Jana Zilich 40:04 Aurich Apr 18  
4 Deike Burghardt 41:00 Gristede Mai.22  
5 Nina Wessalowski 41:08 Berlin Okt 14  
6 Susanne Schmitz 43:13 Emden Jun.23  
7 Nicole Wiese 43:50 Eversten 2007  
8 Martina Krüger 44:23 Oldenburg Apr 15  
9 Silvia Dierks 44:26 Eversten 2010  
10 Melanie Langen 44:24,7 Thülsfeld Dez 16  
11 Claudia Steffen 44:38 Oldenburg Dez 14  
12 Nadine Helms 44:49 Oldenburg Mrz.24  
13 Silke Hillers 44:52 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
14 Susanne Schmitz 44:58 Aurich Apr 18  
15 Antje Jacobs 44:59 Ofen Okt.19  
16 Magdalena Helberg 45:28 Ofen Okt.23  
17 Veronika Peters 45:48 Ofen Okt 17  
18 Heike Greis 45:58 Barßel Aug 13  
19 Birgit Warnet 46:43 Ofen Okt.23  
20 Bianca Prang 46:51 Oldenburg 2012  
21 Sandra Janssen 46:53 Ossiloop Mai 14  
22 Anja Wendeln 46:59 Ofen 2008  
23 Judith Hilker 47:03 Bremen Okt.19  
24 Sabine Schenk 47:12 Gristede 2009  
25 Amelie Kunkel 47:23 Berlin Okt 14  
26 Sonja Kläner 47:45,90 Oldenburg Mai 14  
27 Katja Steinert 47:56 Wardenburg Sep.22  
28 Anna Kraßmann 48:01 Emden 2012  
29 Petra Bohlmann 48:06 Upjever 2008  
30 Svenja Wemken 48:14 Obenstrohe Dez.19  
31 Petra Behrens 48:19 Oldenburg Okt 15  
32 Frieda Drefs 48:30 Oldenburg 2009  
33 Louisa Lübkemann 48:43 Oldenburg 2012  
34 Catrin Eilers 48:45 Oldenburg 2007  
35 Denise Wätzlich 48:45,84 Dornum Jul 16  
36 Jasmin Mohrmann 49:00 Schortens Aug 17  
37 Antje Lachmann 49:04 Großenkneten 2011  
38 Doris Hoffmann 49:07 Moslesfehn 2007  
39 Be. Schachtschneider 49:11 Barßel 2011  
40 Simone Stolle 49:26 Whv. 2011  
41 Anja Blum 49:40 Oldenburg 2007  
42 Martje Pohlabeln 49:52 Oldenburg Okt 14  
43 Stephanie Faas 49:53 Dangast 2012  
44 Michael Heinze 49:54 Oldenburg Sep.23  
45 Wilma Reinecke 50:08 Oldenburg 2007  
46 Carola Carstensen 50:10 Aurich Mai.19  
47 Heide Neefe 50:16 Kreyenbrück 2010  
48 Stefanie Henke 50:33 Dangast 2012  
49 Silke Meyer 50:46 Hannover 2011  
50 Chrisatiane Schaefer 50:53 Ofen Okt 13  
51 Julia Steinker 50:54 Kreyenbrück 2010  
52 Christina Gieske 51:06 Oldenburg 2008  
53 Alexandra Mann 51:35 Oldenburg Okt 15  
54 Corinna Westendorf 52:10 Greetsiel 2010  
55 Andrea Boeßner 52:10,14 Oldenburg Jun 15  
56 Dorothee Schmidt 52:30 Ossiloop Mai 15  
57 Sabine Stein 52:52 Ofen Okt 13  
58 Irmgard Koopmann 53:05 Dangast 2008  
59 Kerstin von Hebel 53:10 Barßel 2011  
60 Tanja Ekkel 53:14 Oldenburg 2012  
61 Christine Bingener 53:19 Barßel Aug 17  
62 Melanie Sander-Berg 53:39 Dangast 2011  
63 Ruth Ense 53:51 Wardenburg 2012  
64 Sandra Meyer 54:17 Barßel Aug. 18  
65 Renée Repotente 54:17 Gristede 2006  
66 Inga Braschke 54:17 Oldenburg 2011  
67 Annika Bingener 54:26 Eversten 2012  
68 Ursula Baur 54:37 Oldenburg 2011  
69 Kirstin Taube 54:38 Wardenburg Jul 14  
70 Annette Amshoff 54:39 Oldenburg 2009  
71 Ilka Sievers 54:42 Schortens Apr 15  
72 Gabi Schöffel 54:54 Braßel Aug.23  
73 Maria Burmeister 55:08 Oldenburg 2009  
74 Bianca Bruns 55:18 Ofen 2009  
75 Tanja Gräfedünkel 56:04 Aurich Mai.19  
76 Veronika Kneifel 56:06 Aurich Mai.19  
77 Anna Mittelsteadt 56:26 Gristede 2011  
78 Mareike Janßen 56:33 Oldenburg Okt.23  
79 Ulrike Burek 56:37 Oldenburg 2010  
80 Marja Hempel 56:39 Gristede 2011  
81 Katharina Haucken 56:44 Oldenburg Okt 16  
82 Monika Rog 57:03 Dangast 2007  
83 Nina Dannemann-Baak 57:45 Ofen Jun 05  
84 Tina Illgner 57:59 Löningen Jun 15  
85 Marina Wallasch 57:59 Ofen 2008  
86 Sabine Wöbken 58:02 Dangast Jun 05  
87 Anke Wöste 58:10 Bremen Okt 15  
88 Gabi Fischlein 58:18 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
89 Sandra Ohlenbusch 58:20 Oldenburg Jul 05  
90 Heike Korten 58:21 Harlingerland Feb 17  
91 Sabine Bley 58:33 Dangast 2008  
92 Ina Faust 58:37 Emden 2009  
93 Petra Wergin 58:52 Oldenburg 2008  
94 Anja Lichy-Peichert 59:01 Kreyenbrück 2010  
95 Birte Kuhn 59:09 Oldenburg 2010  
96 Hildegard Stöckel 59:22 Oldenburg 2010  
97 Hülya Dag 59:25 Oldenburg 2008  
98 Karolina Micociak 59:26 Dangast 2007  
99 Maike Brader 59:29 Ofen Jul 05  
100 Thale Alf 59:38 Oldenburg Apr 18  
101 Jutta Espelage 59:42 Wechloy Apr 13  
102 Henrike Kruschinski 59:47 Berlin 2012  
103 Sabine Gabbert 59:51 Ofen 2008  
104 Yasmin Ehlers 59:58 Schortens 2006  
105 Jessica Wichelmann 1:00:06 Oldenburg 2011  
106 Heike Aldag 1:00:20 Oldenburg 2010  
107 Regina Dirksen 1:00:20 Oldenburg 2010  
108 Barbara Woelck 1:00:35 Garrel 2010  
109 Anne-Christin Braun 1:00:41 Ofen Okt. 18  
110 Frauke Tegtmeier 1:00:47 Ofen Jun 05  
111 Martina von Känel 1:00:59 Oldenburg 2011  
112 Anett Heitmann 1:01:31 Wechloy Apr 14  
113 Wiebke Prang 1:01:31 Großenkneten 2012  
114 Dagmar Lienau 1:01:39 Oldenburg 2009  
115 Sandra Gruben 1:02:06 Gristede 2011  
116 Ute Siemers 1:02:48 Löningen Jun 18  
117 Anja Lammers 1:02:52 Oldenburg 2007  
118 Antje Pottchull 1:02:57 Oldenburg 2007  
119 Claudia Kaiser 1:03:09 Bremen 2008  
120 Sylvia Kroog 1:03:12 Ofen 2007  
121 Andrea Barghoorn 1:03:38 Oldenburg    
122 Daniela Peterdamm 1:03:42 Ofen 2007  
123 Kerstin Mydla 1:03:45 Oldenburg 2008  
124 Ricarda Schulz 1:03:47 Oldenburg Jun 05  
125 Sabrina Biondi 1:03:50 Oldenburg Jul 05  
126 Claudia Weißer 1:03:54 Wechloy Apr 14  
127 Gisela Rastedt.   1:04:06 Oldenburg Mrz 14  
128 Insa Fasse 1:04:06 Dangast Jun 05  
129 Anne Schulte 1:04:26 Oldenburg Jun 05  
130 Doris Krömer 1:04:10 Schortens Apr 15  
131 Ute Oltmann 1:05:12 Wardenburg Aug 16  
132 Anja Ites 1:05:15 Oldenburg 2010  
133 Jeanette Niemann 1:05:16 Eversten 2010  
134 Susanne Claus 1:05:29 Oldenburg 2008  
135 Christine Grawe 1:05:35 Oldenburg 2011  
136 Janna Lehmann 1:05:36 Südmoslesfehn 2009  
137 Kristina Hinrichs 1:05:41 Oldenburg 2008  
138 Britta Lehmann 1:05:45 Südmoslesfehn Jul 05  
139 Christa Obaidat 1:05:57 Schillig Jun 05  
140 Dagmar Papenfuß 1:05:59 Löningen Jun 17  
141 Anne Seidel 1:06:14,33 Oldenburg Jun 15  
142 Martha Cieslar 1:06:52 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
143 Ute Scheibel 1:06:52 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
144 Sabine Hausmann 1:06:56 Eversten Jul 05  
145 Anne Kreiling 1:07:01 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
146 Ariane Otten 1:07:10 Wardenburg Aug 16  
147 Talke Bolling 1:07:27 Oldenburg 2011  
148 Rita Wagner 1:09:17 Oldenburg 2011  
149 Susanne Schucht 1:09:20 Oldenburg Jul 05  
150 Edda Klimaschewski 1:09:24 Eversten 2012  
151 Petra Major 1:09:39 Wechloy Apr 14  
152 Roswita Lustig 1:10:28 Oldenburg Jul 05  
153 Evelyn Schneider 1:10:52 Eversten 2010  
154 Isabelle Gawenat 1:11:41 Wechloy Apr 14  
  Männer        
1 Daniel Johanning 33:58 Ofen Okt.21  
2 Daniel Witte 34:47 Barßel Aug.12  
3 Jannes Lind 34:57 Uelzen Apr.23  
4 Axel Schneider 35:47 Ofen Okt 13  
5 Marcel Gößling 35:49 Ofen Okt.23  
6 Frank Gräfedünkel 35:56 Bremen Okt 17  
7 Andreas Zoll 35:59 Thülsfeld Dez 13  
8 Dirk Hanneken 36:13 Kreyenbrück Jul 05  
9 Dennis Heberer 36:14 Dunum Jul 05  
10 Axel Felsmann 36:15 Ofen Okt 13  
11 Thorsten Pingel 36:27 Meppen Mrz 16  
12 Jens-Jonat Schneider 36:37 Bremen Sep. 18  
13 Patrick Brüggemann 37:01 Köln Sep.19  
14 Lars Uphoff 37:16 Ofen Okt.23  
15 Thomas Pistoor 37:37 Eversten Jun 13  
16 Simon Post 38:07 Aurich Mai.19  
17 Christian Kerzel 38:23 Garrel Sep.21  
18 Sascha Jänicke 38:33 Norden Jul 05  
19 Arno Lücht 38:33 Oldenburg Jun 05  
20 Steffen Schmieke 38:46 Nordenham Dez.22  
21 Jan-Malte Kunkel 38:46 Berlin Okt 14  
22 Michael Helms 38:49 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
23 Jan Burgmann 39:01 Bremen Mai 17  
24 Frank Bartsch 39:04 Tergast Jun 15  
25 Malte Kleen 39:07 Garrel Sep. 18  
26 Till Wagenknecht 39:17 Ossiloop Mai 14  
27 Olli Oltmanns 39:18 Oldenburg 2011  
28 Michael Ibelings 39:19 Ossiloop Mai 14  
29 Stefan Dierking 39:26 Oldenburg 2008  
30 Stefan Baur 39:49 Ofen 2009  
31 Michael Troé 39:53 Oldenburg Jun 05  
32 Peter Behrends 40:02 Oldenburg Jun 05  
33 Raphael Vetter 40:03 Oldenburg Okt.19  
34 Johannes Behrens 40:03 Barßel Aug 15  
35 Ralph Obalski 40:14 Oldenburg Aug 13  
36 Sven Prante 40:22 Gristede Jun 05  
37 Ali Schachtschneider 40:29 Ofen 2012  
38 Christian Willenbrink 40:37 Oldenburg 2009  
39 Jan Schlesier 40:38 Wardenburg Sep.23  
40 Volker Asche 40:51 Oldenburg Dez 14  
41 Heinz Reinmold 40:55 Barßel 2011  
42 Maurice Gurcke 41:03 Zetel Mai.23  
43 Andreas Agel 41:25 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
44 Thorsten Dierking 41:31 Ofen 2008  
45 Felix Levold 41:31 Kreyenbrück Jul 05  
46 Thomas Brandt 41:42 Oldenburg 2009  
47 Jan Kleen 42:49 Ofen Okt.23  
48 Jonathan Schachtschneider 0:41:59 Eversten Jun 13  
49 Andree Riedel 42:10 Oldenburg 2008  
50 Kai Haukje 42:20 Ofen 2008  
51 Thomas Wemken 42:38 Nordenham Dez.19  
52 Ole Schröder 42:39 Oldenburg 2009  
53 Peter Rings 42:41 Oldenburg 2012  
54 Andreas Scheinert 42:43 Oldenburg 2008  
55 Nils Riesenberg 43:04 Dangast Jul 05  
56 Phillip Gerke 43:05 Emden Jun.24  
57 Jonas Schulz 43:13 Eversten 2011  
58 Klaus Weerst 43:17 Oldenburg Jun 18  
59 Klaus Schulze 43:38 Ossiloop Mai 14  
60 Wladimir Karpenko 43:47 Oldenburg 2012  
61 Matthias Möller 43:48,10 Eversten Jun 16  
62 Jakob Bury 43:59 Oldenburg Mrz.24  
63 Meco Cramer 44:04 Eversten 2008  
64 Klaus Kriewen 44:09 Gristede Mai.23  
65 Sven Oltmer 44:18 Oldenburg Mrz 14  
66 Lothar Meyer 44:20 Braßel Aug.23  
67 Klaus Weerts 44:22 Wechloy Apr. 19  
68 Thilo Grieme 44:27 Ofen Okt.23  
69 Tim Ohlsen 44:28 Oldenburg 2011  
70 Michael Schardt 44:42 Barßel 2009  
71 Renke Luers 44:42 Aurich Apr 18  
72 Christian Obst 44:43 Garrel Sep.23  
73 Jörg Schröder 44:50 Oldenburg 2012  
74 Norbert Schulte 44:50 Wardenburg Jul 05  
75 Friedhelm Schmidt 44:56 Oldenburg Jul 05  
76 Robert Bondzio 44:57 Hannover 41518  
77 Michael König 45:03 Oldenburg 2008  
78 Olaf Saßen 45:13 Ossiloop Mai 14  
79 Alfons Kosse 45:39 Oldenburg 2008  
80 Werner Lippert 45:47 Oldenburg 2011  
81 Manfred Lammers 45:50 Gristede Mai 18  
82 Christian Kaiser 45:59 Oldenburg 2007  
83 Niels Heinemann 46:01 Löningen Jun.19  
84 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 46:05 Schortens 2011  
85 Thomas Linnemann 46:09 Oldenburg 2005  
86 Gerd Guhl 46:09 Oldenburg 2010  
87 Wolfgang Greis 46:13 Ofen 2009  
88 Stefan Schmitz 46:22 Oldenburg 2009  
89 Andreas Piepgras 46:33 Kreyenbrück Jul 05  
90 Robert Sprenger 46:33 Dangast 2012  
91 Ralf Thater 46:35 Garrel Sep 16  
92 Udo Schäfftlein 46:35 Garrel 2010  
93 Klaus Hempen 46:37 Oldenburg Okt 17  
94 Michael Boomgaarden 46:43 Ofen Jun 05  
95 Paul Döbber 46:51 Oldenburg 2008  
96 Tim Rosenkranz 47:05 Oldenburg Apr 15  
97 Uwe Bädeker 47:09 Löningen Jun.23  
98 Christian Sudbrack 47:25 Ofen Okt.23  
99 Uli Schachtschneider 47:25 Oldenburg Jul 05  
100 Christoph Wöste 47:32 Thülsfeld Apr 13  
101 Robert Erlacher 47:40 Bremerhaven Okt 16  
102 Lars Kotschak 47:42 Oldenburg Okt 15  
103 Manfred Lanfermann 47:42 Oldenburg 2010  
104 Sebastian Klepinski 47:43 Schortens Aug.21  
105 Gerd Seyen 47:46 Oldenburg Okt 17  
106 Volker Uden 47:50 Oldenburg Jul 05  
107 Ghassan Omayrat 47:56 Oldenburg 2012  
108 Marco R.Schmoldt 48:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
109 Tim Ackermann 48:04 Oldenburg Jul 05  
110 Michael Bamberger 48:07 Löningen Jul 05  
111 Ghassan Ali 48:09 Oldenburg Okt 16  
112 F.-J. Lienland 48:14 Ofen Okt 17  
113 Marc Bury 48:15 Emden Jun.24  
114 Peter Baur 48:15 Ofen 2008  
115 Sascha Stolorz 48:20 Oldenburg 2010  
116 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 48:26 Berlin Okt 14  
117 Remigius Altenberg 48:26 Oldenburg 2009  
118 Marc Cardinal 48:31 Oldenburg Jul 05  
119 Dennis Bockelmann 48:37 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
120 Knut Hindersmann 48:48 Gristede Mai.24  
121 Michael Heinze 48:59 Thülsfelde Apr 17  
122 Jan C. Kreisel 49:02 Aurich Apr 18  
123 Thomas Tholen 49:10 Aurich Mai.19  
124 Roman Berg 49:17 Großenkneten 2011  
125 Manfred Otten 49:23 Aurich Mai.19  
126 Roman Greis 49:29 Gristede Jul 05  
127 Lars Wölck 49:31 Barßel 2012  
128 KlemensBlömer 49:34 Oldenburg Dez 15  
129 Michel Douillard 49:39 Großenkneten 2011  
130 Uwe Janssen 49:42 Ossiloop Mai 14  
131 Rainer Kruse 49:44 Oldenburg Jun.24  
132 Frank Steltenpohl 49:44 Barßel Jul 05  
133 Holger Rexilius 49:46 Eversten Jun 05  
134 Friedhelm Frerichs 49:51 Gristede Mai 17  
135 Michael Heinze 49:54 Oldenburg Sep.23  
136 Mike Hesse 49:54 Norden 2012  
137 Finn Kirschnereit 50:00 1 Upjever 2011  
138 Michael Freitag 50:11 Bremen Okt. 18  
139 Andreas Koch 50:36 Kreyenbrück 2010  
140 Ray Brown 50:39 Oldenburg Jul 05  
141 Mathias Schwichtenberg 50:39 Wardenburg 2012  
142 Daniel Hauptvogel 50:49 Oldenburg Okt 16  
143 Nicolas Wolf 50:52 Oldenburg Jul 05  
144 Tammo Wolters 51:28 Oldenburg Okt 16  
145 Matheus Da Costa Tatsch 51:46 Oldenburg 2008  
146 Reinhard Schulz 51:46 Oldenburg 2008  
147 Aaron Krumdiek 51:54 Eversten 2012  
148 Uwe Stein 52:20      
149 Jürgen Dannemann 52:20 Kreyenbrück 2010  
150 Antonio Sander 52:33 Oldenburg 2010  
151 Michael Linnemann 52:35 Paderborn 2010  
152 Harald Otschik 52:45 Oldenburg Mrz.24  
153 Gunnar Kieck 53:21 Ofen Jul 05  
154 Thomas Heberer 53:22 Dunum 2009  
155 Markus Brosam 53:26 Ofen Okt 13  
156 Manfred Hagelmann 53:33 Oldenburg Jul 05  
157 Hubertus Hecklinger 53:33 Oldenburg Apr 15  
158 Jan-Dirk Sievers 53:42 Wardenburg Jul 14  
159 Arno Backer 53:43 Garrel 2010  
160 Manfred Meyer 53:45 Ofen 2008  
161 Philipp Farwick 53:50 Schortens 2007  
162 Norbert Wolf 54:07 Ofen 2007  
163 Andreas Sander 54:08 Bremerhaven Jul 05  
164 Kai Engberts 54:18 Wechloy Apr. 19  
165 Theo Babbe-Pekol 54:32 Ofen 2007  
166 Thomas Mörler 54:33 Wardenburg Sep.19  
167 Michael Krömer 54:41 Schortens Apr 14  
168 Manoel Reinecke 54:44 Oldenburg 2008  
169 Hans Schöffel 54:46 Oldenburg Mrz.20  
170 Germán Flitz 54:46 Leer 2005  
171 Frank Hartmann 55:02 Ofen 2008  
172 Friedrich Bäßmann 55:30 Oldenburg Jul 05  
173 Rolf Meier 55:30 Oldenburg 2009  
174 Forrest Ilgner 55:13 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
175 Andreas Alt 55:40 Oldenburg Jul 05  
176 Karl-Heinz Bohlmann 55:43 Oldenburg 2007  
177 Andreas Jahn 55:51 Emden Mai 17  
178 Reinhardt Peichert 56:16 Oldenburg 2010  
179 Dennis Gabriel 56:52 Ofen Okt.23  
180 Gottfried Kasselmann, 56:42 Wechloy Apr 13  
181 Jan Brümmerstedt 56:43 Oldenburg 2010  
182 Lutz Böhme 56:48 Dangast 2007  
183 Sebastian Koch 56:35 Oldenburg Jun.23  
184 Ertan Aslan 57:07 Oldenburg Jul 05  
185 Jürgen Clausen 58:04 Ofen 2007  
186 Krystian Celary 58:13 Wechloy Apr 16  
187 Marc Janssen 58:21 Bremen Mrz.23  
188 Harm Schröder 58:23 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
189 Michael Viertel 58:24 Oldenburg 2011  
190 Klaus Wettwer 58:27 Oldenburg Jul 05  
191 Marc Janssen 58:21 Bremen Mrz.23  
192 Horst Neumann 58:35 Oldenburg 2007  
193 Maik Hollwege 58:58 Oldenburg Okt 15  
194 Wilfreid Scheide 59:14 Oldenburg 2011  
195 Jürgen Janssen 59:33 Löningen Jun.23  
196 Thomas Springer 59:58 Wardenburg 2010  
197 Heiko Koste 1:00:31 Ofen 2008  
198 Ralf Huslage 1:01:08 Oldenburg 2010  
199 Henry Look 1:01:09 Oldenburg 2009  
200 Uwe Ulsamer 1:01:31 Großenkneten Jul 05  
201 Steffen Springer 1:01:39 Eversten 2010  
202 Florian Gubisch 1:02:17 Löningen Jun 18  
203 Wolgang Hündling 1:02:54 Oldenburg Okt 16  
204 Fred Jaworski 1:03:11 Eversten 2010  
205 Andreas Beeger 1:04:06 Oldenburg Jun 15  
206 Henning Hoffmann 1:05:00 Oldenburg 2008  
207 Martin Rahders 1:06:23 Oldenburg Sep. 18  
208 Reinhard Schwarte 1:06:46 Eversten Jul 05  
209 Thomas Duhm 1:11:18 Oldenburg Okt 17