Halbmarathon

  Frauen aktualisiert am 10.07.2024
1 Antje Günthner 1:28:14 Paderborn Apr.23  
2 Deike Burghardt 1:29:31 Hannover Apr.22  
3 Susanne Schmitz 1:34:35 Paderborn Apr.23  
4 Martina Krüger 1:34:40 Bremen Okt 15  
5 Magdalena Helberg 1:37:27 Oldenburg Okt.23  
6 Jana Zilich 1:37:43 Bremen Okt. 18  
7 Nina Wessalowski 1:38:52 Kärnten Aug 17  
8 Claudia Steffen 1:39:49 Löningen Jun 14  
9 Nadine Helms 1:40:42 Berlin Apr.23  
10 Heike Greis 1:43:13 Bremen Okt 14  
11 Melanie Ruhl 1:43:15 Lübeck Okt.19  
12 Antje Jacobs 1:43:15 Lübeck Okt.19  
13 Birgit Warnet 1:43:46 Oldenburg Okt.23  
14 Leonie von der Ohe 1:44:05 Hamburg 2011  
15 Silke Hillers 1:44:49 Oldenburg Okt.19  
16 Judith Hilker 1:45:24 Berlin Apr.23  
17 Veronika Peters 1:45:29 Oldenburg Okt 17  
18 Petra Behrens 1:45:42 Oldenburg Okt.19  
19 Bianca Prang 1:47:27 Oldenburg 2010  
20 Anja Wendeln 1:48:39 Bremen 2008  
21 Denise Wätzlich 1:48:48 Löningen Jun 16  
22 Martina Miertsch 1:48:52 Berlin Mrz 15  
23 Carola Carstensen 1:48:58 Bremen Okt. 18  
24 Sandra Janssen 1:49:10 Berlin 2012  
25 Sabine Schenk 1:49:19 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
26 Frieda Drefs 1:49:22 Oldenburg 2009  
27 Sonja Kläner 1:49:27 Bremerhaven Aug 14  
28 Anja Blum 1:49:28 Löningen 2008  
29 Doris Hoffmann 1:50:30 Löningen 2008  
30 Nicole Wiese 1:50:31 Schortens 2008  
31 Silke Meyer 1:50:37 Hannover 2012  
32 Amelie Kunkel 1:50:46 Hannover Apr 18  
33 Antje Lachmann 1:51:02 Oldenburg Okt 16  
34 Louisa Lübkemann 1:51:02 Wardenburg 2012  
35 Bettina Schachtschneider 1:51:35 Bremen 2011  
36 Petra Bohlmann 1:52:22 Wildenloh 2006  
37 Heide Neefe 1:52:32 Oldenburg 2009  
38 Katja Nonnenkamp 1:53:14 Bremen 2008  
39 Stephanie Fass 1:54:23 Wardenburg 2012  
40 Jana Borchmann 1:54:24 Oldenburg Okt.23  
41 Catrin Eilers 1:54:24 Oldenburg 2008  
42 Anna Kraßmann 1:54:58 Oldenburg 2012  
43 Judith Gransee 1:55:09 Bremen 2008  
44 Karin Riegger 1:55:54 Bonn 2010  
45 Jasmin Mohrmann 1:55:55 Hannover Apr 17  
46 Christiane Schaefer 1:56:38 Oldenburg Okt 13  
47 Kerstin von Hebel 1:57:13 Berlin 2012  
48 Melanie Sander-Berg 1:57:59 Oldenburg 2009  
49 Gabi Schöffel 1:58:34 Oldenburg Okt.23  
50 Christina Gieske 1:59:03 Löningen 2008  
51 Renée Repotente 1:59:19 Westerstede 2006  
52 Wilma Reinecke 1:59:37 Oldenburg 2008  
53 Corinna Westendorf 1:59:51 Bersenbrück 2010  
54 Renate Thole 2:00:08 Oldenburg Okt 17  
55 Bianca Bruns 2:00:30 Oldenburg 2010  
56 Irmgard Koopmann 2:00:44 Löningen 2008  
57 Andrea Boeßner 2:01:19 Wilhelmshaven Jun 16  
58 Birgit Papfuß 2:02:13 Wildenloh 2006  
59 Sandra Meyer 2:03:02 Oldenburg Okt.23  
60 Ursula Baur 2:03:44 Oldenburg Okt 13  
61 Maike Brader 2:04:19 Oldenburg 2011  
62 Mareike Daubert 2:04:26 Oldenburg Okt.23  
63 Ilka Sievers 2:05:13 Wardenburg Jul 15  
64 Sabine Stein 2:05:36 Bremen Okt 17  
65 Christine Bingener 2:05:40 Bremen Okt. 18  
66 Kirstin Taube 2:06:34 Oldenburg Okt 15  
67 Maria Burmeister 2:06:54 Wardenburg 2010  
68 Veronika Kneifel 2:08:30 Cuxhaven Mai.23  
69 Nina Dannemann-Baak 2:10:35 Köln 2008  
70 Henrike Kruschinski 2:11:41 Berlin 2012  
71 Valesca Heinemann 2:12:57 Oldenburg 2011  
72 Sabine Gabbert 2:14:54 Bremen 2008  
73 Yvette Teiken 2:17:55 Oldenburg Okt.23  
74 Christa Obaidat 2:17:56 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
75 Antonia Hensche 2:17:58 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
76 Sabrina Biondi 2:19:19 Oldenburg Okt 17  
77 Anne-Christin Braun 2:22:23 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
78 Barbara Wölck 2:23:56 Köln 2010  
79 Heike Korten 2:27:59 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  Männer        
1 Daniel Witte 1:17:24 Berlin 2012  
2 Marcel Gößling 1:19:00 Oldenburg Okt.23  
3 Jannes Lind 1.19:25 Hannover Apr.22  
4 Thomas Pistoor 1:19:45 Oldenburg 2012  
5 Axel Schneider 1:19:49 Oldenburg 2012  
6 Dennis Heberer 1:19:49 Berlin 2010  
7 Thorsten Pingel 1:19:50 Paderborn Mrz 16  
8 Frank Gräfedünkel 1:20:32 Riga Mai 18  
9 Dirk Hanneken 1:20:43 Oldenburg 2009  
10 Axel Felsmann 1:21:39 Löningen Jun 14  
11 Steffen Schmieke 1:22:30 Schortens Apr.23  
12 Patrick Brüggemann 1:23:29 Bonn Apr. 19  
13 Lars Uphoff 1:24:18 Oldenburg Okt.23  
14 Stefan Dierking 1:25:08 Oldenburg 2008  
15 Andreas Zoll 1:25:19 Oldenburg Okt 15  
16 Christian Kerzel 1:26:11 Bremerhaven Aug.21  
17 Sascha Jänicke 1:26:14 Berlin 2012  
18 Peter Behrends 1:27:50 Löningen 2008  
19 Maurice Gurcke 1:28:24 Paderborn Apr.23  
20 Frank Bartsch 1:28:37 Berlin Mrz 15  
21 Malte Kleen 1:28:44 Löningen Jun.19  
22 Stefan Baur 1:28:44 Oldenburg 2010  
23 Till Wagenknecht 1:29:06 Bremen Okt 15  
24 Olli Oltmanns 1:29:37 Bremen 2011  
25 Michael Ibelings 1:29:43 Hannover Apr 17  
26 Michael Helms 1:29:49 Oldenburg Okt.19  
27 Johannes Behrens 1:30:29 Magdeburg Okt 15  
28 Arno Lücht 1:30:41 Wilhelmshaven 2008  
29 Henrik Lipskoch 1:30:42 Löningen 2008  
30 Felix Levold 1:30:44 Oldenburg 2012  
31 Michael Troé 1:31:50 Neuenkirchen 2008  
32 Tim Ohlsen 1:32:37 Oldenburg 2012  
33 Ali Schachtschneider 1:33:03 Bremen 2011  
34 Volker Asche 1:33:34 Oldenburg Apr 15  
35 Thomas Brandt 1:34:09 Oldenburg 2009  
36 Andree Riedel 1:34:13 Oldenburg 2008  
37 Christian Willenbrink 1:35:00 Brake 2012  
38 Heinz Reinmold 1:35:38 Bremen 2011  
39 Ole Schröder 1:35:52 Oldenburg 2008  
40 Peter Rings 1:36:04 Wardenburg 2012  
41 Jan Schlesier 1:36:15 Oldenburg Okt.23  
42 Meco Cramer 1:37:07 Driever 2009  
43 Sven Prante 1:37:24 Schortens 2008  
44 Klaus Schulze 1:37:32 Oldenburg Okt 14  
45 Klaus Weerts 1:37:33 Bremen Okt. 18  
46 Simon Post 1:37:42 Bremen Okt. 18  
47 Manfred Lammers 1:38:31 Oldenburg Okt 17  
48 Nils Riesenberg 1:38:35 Bremen Okt.19  
49 Kai Haukje 1:38:42 Oldenburg 2009  
50 Sebastian Klepinski 1:40:10 Wechloy Apr. 19  
51 Norbert Schulte 1:40:10 Bremen 2012  
52 Michael Schardt 1:40:47 Paderborn 2005  
53 Paul Döbber 1:40:52 Oldenburg 2010  
54 Jan Kleen 1:41:07 Hamburg Jul. 18  
55 Christian Kerzel 1:41:09 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
56 Niels Heinemann 1:41:59 Bremen Jul.19  
57 Alfons Kosse 1:42:11 Oldenburg 2008  
58 Christian Sudbrack 1:42:16 Schorten Apr.24  
59 Olaf Saßen 1:42:20 Oldenburg Okt 13  
60 Robert Bondzio 1:42:33 Hannover Apr 15  
61 Friedhelm Schmidt 1:42:36 Bersenbrück 2009  
62 Christian Sudbrack 1:42:37 Oldenburg Okt.23  
63 Renke Luers 1:42:43 Löningen Jun 14  
64 Gerd Guhl 1:42:46 Oldenburg 2012  
65 Andreas Agel 1:42:52 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
66 Werner Lippert 1:42:52 Bremen Okt 13  
67 Lothar Meyer 1:42:53 Oldenburg Okt.19  
68 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 1:43:20 Wardenburg 2011  
69 Andreas Piepgras 1:43:25 Wardenburg 2011  
70 Ralf Thater 1:43:49 Oldenburg Okt 16  
71 Michael König 1:43:51 Löningen 2008  
72 Wolfgang Greis 1:44:22 Oldenburg 2009  
73 Udo Schäfftlein 1:44:53 Oldenburg 2010  
74 Markus Engling 1:45:09 Oldenburg 2009  
75 Jan Burgmann 1:45:16 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
76 Robert Sprenger 1:45:23 Löningen Jun 16  
77 Gerd Seyen 1:45:28 Hannover Apr.22  
78 Heiko Kohlbacher 1:45:29 Hannover Apr.22  
79 Rainer Kruse 1:46:07 Oldenburg Okt.23  
80 Peter Baur 1:46:46 Oldenburg 2011  
81 Volker Uden 1:46:47 Oldenburg 2012  
82 Robert Erlacher 1:46:52 Oldenburg Okt 16  
83 Klaus Hempen 1:47:02 Wechloy Apr 17  
84 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:48:27 Löningen Jun 14  
85 Michael Bannwolf 1:48:47 Löningen Jun 16  
86 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 1:48:46 Löningen Jun 14  
87 Thomas Linnemann 1:49:12 Bentfeld 2005  
88 Manfred Otten 1:49:28 Wardenburg Sep.19  
89 Christian Bolik 1:49:39 Oldenburg Okt.19  
90 Manfred Lanfermann 1:49:52 Wardenburg 2010  
91 Roman Berg 1:50:25 Schortens Mrz. 19  
92 Michael Bamberger 1:51:05 Wardenburg 2011  
93 F.-J. Lienland 1:51:16 Hamburg Apr 18  
94 Horst Schön 1:52:28 Wildenloh 2006  
95 Klemens Blömer 1:52:34 Oldenburg Okt 15  
96 Ray Brown 1:52:43 Oldenburg 2009  
97 Holger Rexilius 1:52:57 Ihrhove 2007  
98 Klaus Bartels 1:53:26 Löningen 2008  
99 Jan-Malte Kunkel 1:53:50 Berlin Apr 16  
100 Marc Bury 1:54:17 Wilhelmshaven Jun.24  
101 Dennis Gabriel 1:54:21 Oldenburg Okt.23  
102 Friedhelm Frerichs 1:54:24 Löningen Jun 16  
103 Thilo Grieme 1:54:44 Bremen Sep.23  
104 Jonas Schulz 1:54:44 Bremen 2008  
105 Sven Oltmer 1:55:03 Wechloy    
106 Gunnar Kiek 1:55:10 Oldenburg 2011  
107 Mathias Schwichtenberg 1:55:12 Löningen 2012  
108 Mike Hesse 1:55:20 Bremen 2011  
109 Michael Krömer 1:55:46 Hannover Apr 14  
110 Uwe Stein 1:56:02 Bremen Okt 16  
111 Thomas Mörler 1:56:30 Oldenburg Okt.19  
112 Thomas Tholen 1:56:47 Prag Apr.23  
113 Frank Steltenpohl 1:56:49 Bremen 2008  
114 Gerrit Klattenhoff 1:56:57 Ihrhove 2007  
115 Roman Greis 1:57:04 Oldenburg 2008  
116 Andreas Koch 1:57:10 Oldenburg 2009  
117 Remigius Altenberg 1:57:28 Glasgow 2009  
118 Thomas Heberer 1:57:39 Berlin 2010  
119 Michael Freitag 1:57:45 Löningen Jun 17  
120 Andreas Sander 1:58:01 Oldenburg 2010  
121 Harald Otschik 1:58:01 Springe Mrz.24  
122 Lars Wölck 1:58:23 Köln 2011  
123 Reinhard Schulz 1:58:28 Bremen 2008  
124 Thomas Wemken 1:58:40 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
125 Michel Douillard 2:02:32 Oldenburg 2011  
126 Manfred Meyer 2:02:33 Bremen 2008  
127 Frank Hilker 2:03:12 Potsdam 2012  
128 Sascha Stolorz 2:03:19 Bremen 2012  
129 Arno Backer 2:03:24 Köln 2011  
130 Ralf Busch 2:04:15 Edinburgh Mai 14  
131 Frank Pusch 2:04:35 Wildenloh 2006  
132 Jan-Dierk Sievers 2:05:14 Wardenburg Jul 15  
133 Rolf Meier 2:05:46 Oldenburg 2009  
134 Dennis Bockelmann 2:07:18 Wardenburg 2010  
135 Hartmut Eilers 2:07:51 Löningen 2008  
136 German Flitz 2:08:07 Oldenburg 2012  
137 Marc Janssen 2:08:08 Hannover Mrz.23  
138 Hans Schöffel 2:08:23 Hannover Apr.24  
139 Andreas Alt 2:17:02 HH-Öjendorf 2010  
140 Mirko Hoppe 2:17:41 Wilhelmshaven 2012  
141 Uwe Hendrik von Hebel 2:32:58 Riga 2012  
142 Martin Rahders 2:40:13 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
143 Thomas Springer 2:45:04 Wien 2011