5km Frauen   05.09.2018    
WU11 Nele Schröder 34:00 Oldenburg 2012  
WU12          
1 Luisa Levold 22:04 Garrel 2011  
2 Marie Steffen 25:57 Oldenburg 2012  
3 Sophie Stein 27:00 Wechloy Apr 16  
4 Franziska Look 28:33 Oldenburg 2011  
5 Jitka Runge 31:03 Ofen 2011  
WU14          
1 Amelie Kunkel 23:24 Oldenburg 2011  
2 Annika Bingener 25:40 Wardenburg Jun 13  
3 Karoline Burmeister 31:26 Köln 2012  
4 Friederike Widjaja 33:05 Sandkrug    
WU15          
1 Amelie Kunkel 24:12 Sandkrug Jan 13  
2 Paula Proell 34:25 Oldenburg 2012  
3 Emma-Lou Hagelmann 34:32 Oldenburg 2012  
WU16 Amelie Kunkel 21:32 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 22:01
  Lena Ilgner 32:29 Sandkrug Jan 16  
WU17 Johanna Kurz 29:18 Oldenburg 2012  
WU18          
1 Julia Ilgner 25:02 Löningen Jun 15  
2 Janna Lehmann  33:54 Oldenburg 2009  
3 Talke Bolling 35:11 Brake 2011  
WU20          
1 Julia Ilgner 25:02 Löningen Jun 15  
2 Julia Steinker 27:35 Gristede 2010  
3 Anna Mittelstaedt 27:54 Schortens 2011  
4 Kim Riegger 29:29 Bonn 2012  
WHK          
1 Melanie Langen 21:55 Norderney Jul. 18 PB bisher 22:09
2 Louisa Lübkemann 23:27 Marienhafe 2012  
3 Sandra Janssen 23:40 Oldenburg 2011  
4 Kristina Hinrichs 31:28 Oldenburg 2007  
5 Tanja Noffke 32:02 Oldenburg Sep 13  
6 Christine Küther 32:48 Oldenburg 2012  
7 Christina Grawe 33:58 Oldenburg 2011  
8 Martha Cieslar 34:03 Oldenburg 2009  
9 Veronika Westendorf 35:35 Oldenburg 2012  
10 Julia Steinker 35:57 Brake 2011  
W30          
1 Veronika Peters 21:55 Garrel Sep 17 neu
2 Simone Stolle 24:02 Gristede 2011  
3 Martje Pohlabeln 25:02 Löningen Jun 15  
4 Daniela Radspieler-Schr. 25:51 Nordenham 2008  
5 Kerstin von Hebel 25:57 Oldenburg 2012  
6 Carolina Troé 26:09 Ofen 2008  
7 Aileen Hansen 28:24 Oldenburg 2012  
8 Melanie Sander-Berg 29:36 Moslesfehn 2008  
9 Corinna Westendorf 29:54 Oldenburg 2007  
10 Kristina Hinrichs 29:56 Ofen 2007  
11 Sabrina Biondi 30:40 Ofen 2011  
12 Wibke Prang 30:41 Sandkrug 2012  
13 Sabine Hausmann 30:57 Oldenburg 2011  
14 Imke Cordes 31:19 Oldenburg 2010  
15 Franziska Cordes 31:31 Ofen 2012  
16 Heike Orzechowski 35:11 Oldenburg 2012  
17 Heike Erpel 36:08 Oldenburg 2007  
18 Jessica Meier 36:10 Oldenburg 2010  
19 Sabine Freund 37:33 Bad Zwahn 2009  
W35          
1 Nina Wessalowski 21:08 Tergast Jun 14 PB bisher 21:16,6 
2 Annemone Metzmer 22:20 Wechloy Apr 14  
3 Nicole Wiese 22:38 Rastede 2007  
4 Antje Jacobs 22:47 Norderney Jul. 18 PB bisher 23:35
5 Martina Krüger 22:49 Oldenburg Dez 14  
6 Bianca Prang 23:12 Barßel 2012  
7 Judith Hilker 25:06 Rastede Mai 17 PB bisher 29:36
8 Simone Stolle 25:09 Gristede 2012  
9 Corinna Westendorf 25:24 Wangerland 2010  
10 Sabine Schenk 25:52 Oldenburg 2008  
11 Sonja Kläner 25:55 Sandkrug 2011  
12 Ruth Ense 26:15 Oldenburg 2011  
13 Melanie Sander-Berg 26:32 Moslesfehn 2010  
14 Daniela Radspieler-Schr. 26:52 Oldenburg 2009  
15 Katja Weihrauch 27:57 Oldenburg 2009  
16 Denise Wätzlich 28:50 Sandkrug Jan 18 neu
17 Sandra Ohlenbusch 29:08 Dangast 2010  
18 Claudia Müller 29:35 Schortens 2008  
19 Daniela Maria Peterdamm 29:43 Oldenburg 2007  
20 Sabrina Biondi 30:08 Oldenburg 2012  
21 Ulrike Levold 30:39 Oldenburg 2009  
22 Ann-Christin Muth 30:53 Sandkrug 2009  
23 Birte Kuhn 31:12 Gristede 2010  
24 Ariane Otten 33:38 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
25 Claudia Kaiser 32:38 Oldenburg Jun 05  
26 Funda Klee 32:54 Wechloy Apr 16  
27 Reile Busch 33:54 Oldenburg 2011  
28 Jessica Meier 33:55 Gristede 2011  
29 Bianca Bove 36:03 Sandkrug 2011  
W40          
1 Nina Wessalowski 20:04 Ofen Okt 14    Vereinsrekord
2 Claudia Steffen 21:51 Emden 2012  
3 Sabine Schenk 23:02 Rastede Jul 05  
4 Sonja Kläner 23:28 Rastede Apr 14 PB bisher 25:55
5 Maria Burmeister 26:34 Gristede 2010  
6 Anja Eilers 26:57 Oldenburg Jul 05  
7 Andrea Bößner 27:09 Rastede Apr 15  
8 Melanie Sander-Berg 27:19 Gristede Mai 14  
9 Christine Bingener 27:55 Wardenburg Jun 13  
10 Ulrike Levold 27:56 Garrel 2011  
11 Sandra Gruben 28:47 Schortens 2011  
12 Martina Naumann 29:18 Oldenburg 2012  
13 Antj Lichy-Peichert 30:05 Wardenburg 2010  
14 Regina Dirksen 30:14 Ofen 2010  
15 Barbara Woelck 30:16 Ofen 2007  
16 Sandra Dierking 31:08 Oldenburg 2009  
17 Sylvia Kroog 31:13 Oldenburg 2007  
18 Katharina Niemann 31:14 Sandkrug 2012  
19 Kerstin Mydla 31:22 Barßel 2009  
20 Susanne Claus 31:40 Ofen 2007  
21 Anja Tietze 32:16 Oldenburg 2009  
22 Simone Stolle 32:47 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
23 Rita Wagner 33:44 Ofen 2012  
24 Caren Pollak 35:23 Oldenburg 2010  
25 Kerstin Holtorf 36:11 Oldenburg Jul 00  
26 Rita Wagner 37:38 Sandkrug Jan 13  
W45          
1 Susanne Schmitz 21:59,1 Tergast Jun 17 neu
2 Heike Greis 22:03 Norderney 2012  
3 Anja Wendeln 22:55 Lemwerder 2008  
4 Antje Lachmann 23:47 Gristede Jul 05  
5 Sabine Schenk 24:05 Wardenburg Jul 15  
6 Sonja Kläner 24:48 Ofen Okt 17  
7 Bettina Schachtschneider 24:52 Oldenburg Jul 05  
8 Sabine Stein 25:40 Oldenburg  Dez 15 PB bisher 26:19
9 Heide Neefe 25:47 Oldenburg Jul 05  
10 Christine Bingener 26:18 Wechloy Apr 17  
11 Ines Kurz 26:40 Ofen Okt 13  
12 Tina Ilgner 27:03 Wardenburg Jul 15  
13 Maria Burmeister 28:02 Oldenburg 2012  
14 Sabine Wübbeler 28:51 Ofen Jun 05  
15 Heike Korten 28:57 Aurich Jan 17 neu
16 Antje Mathur 29:09 Gristede 2011  
17 Katja Proell 29:15 Oldenburg Jul 05  
18 Anke Wöste 29:22 Wardenburg Jul 15  
19 Ilka Sievers 31:00 Oldenburg Okt 16  
20 Sabine Bley 30:06 Oldenburg 2008  
21 Monika Rog 30:13 Oldenburg 2010  
22 Isabela Hanke 30:19 Gristede 2011  
23 Martina von Känel 30:27 Brake Jul 05  
24 Doris Krömer 30:28 Großenkneten Mai 15 PB bisher 31:05
25 Susanne Claus 31:22 Barßel 2008  
26 Tanja Gräfedünkel 32:02 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
27 Barbara Wölck 32:25 Garrel 2012  
28 Evelyn Schneider 33:16 Gristede 2010  
29 Karin Wilke 33:35 Bad Zwahn 2009  
30 Eva Fackelmann 33:40 Oldenburg 2011  
31 Britta Lehmann 34:03 Oldenburg 2009  
32 Edda Klimaschewski 34:13 Oldenburg 2012  
33 Karin Meyer 35:24 Oldenburg 2010  
34 Birgit Smula 35:56 Brake 2011  
35 Elisabeth Seydlitz 37:40 Gristede 2011  
W50          
1 Heike Greis 23:48 Norderney Jul 17  
2 Carola Carstensen 24:09 Barßel Aug. 18 neu
3 Heide Neefe 24:41 Gristede Jul 05  
4 Antje Lachmann 24:58 Gristede Mai 17  
5 Dorothee Schmidt 25:55 Hamburg Jul 14  
6 Sabine Stein 26:19 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 26:40
7 Christine Bingener 27:52 Oldenburg Apr 18  
8 Ursula Baur 28:04 Ofen Okt 13  
9 Hildegard Stöckel 30:16 Oldenburg 2010  
10 Doris Krömer 31:48 Sandkrug Jan 15  
11 Dagmar Papenfuß 33:01 Ofen 2012  
12 Gisela Rastedt 33:07 Oldenburg 2011  
13 Eva Fackelmann 34:10 Sandkrug 2012  
14 Katharina Trenkler-Weyhe 38:11 Oldenburg 2010  
W55          
1 Frieda Drefs 24:05 Rastede Jul 05  
2 Dorethee Schmidt 24:32 Löningen Jul 15 PB bisher 24:41
3 Heide Neefe 25:34 Gristede Mai 14  
4 Christiane Schaefer 25:58 Oldenburg  Apr 15  
5 Gisela Rastedt 28:42 Gristede Mai 14 PB bisher 30:48
  Ute Siemers 33:37 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
6 Barbara Elter 38:58 Oldenburg 2007  
  Männer        
MU11          
1 Luca Fuchs 24:38 Oldenburg 2012  
2 Lasse Ostendorf 30:57 Sandkrug 2012  
MU13          
1 Keno Gräfedünkel 23:00 Barßel 2012  
2 Mika Ostendorf 24:43 Sandkrug 2012  
3 Erik Stubbemann 29:39 Sandkrug 2012  
4 Maxim Köhrmann 30:51 Sandkrug 2012  
MU15 Jonny Schachtschneider 0:22:57 Oldenburg 2011  
MU16 Jonny Schachtschneider 0:22:21 Ofen Jul 05  
MU20          
  Tammo Stein 25:50 Wechloy Apr 16  
  Mark Alves 0:34:10 Oldenburg Okt 13  
M20          
  Eike Stein 24:01 Wechloy Apr 16  
MHK           
1 Daniel Witte 16:42 Emden Jul 05  
2 Patrick Brüggemann 18:12 Hinteran Aug. 18 PB bisher 18:25
3 Dirk Hanneken 18:34 Rastede Jul 05  
4 Johannes Behrens 19:13 Garrel Sep 14  
5 Alexander Oleinicenko 19:15 Kreyenbrück 2010  
6 Wladimir Karpenko 20:35 Garrel 2012  
7 Sascha Sanders 20:39 Oldenburg 2011  
8 Fabian Radspieler 22:33 Ofen 2012  
9 Jan Brümmerstedt 22:38 Oldenburg 2010  
10 Dustin Sidow 22:43 Oldenburg Jul 05  
11 José Gonzales 22:53 Oldenburg Jul 05  
12 Tim Silhan 24:30 Wechloy Apr 14  
13 Tim Rosenkranz 23:33 Oldenburg Dez 13  
14 Ghassan Omayrat 24:02 Wechloy Apr 14  
15 Steffen Springer 26:37 Moslesfehn 2010  
16 Kai Engberts 27:11 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 28:11
17 Ertan Aslan 27:15 Kreyenbrück 2010  
18 Roman Berg 27:29 Rastede 2009  
19 Bastian Wolfanger 28:57 Oldenburg Jul 05  
20 Uwe Janssen 29:41 Oldenburg 2012  
21 Thomas Duhm 35:09 Rastede Mai 17 PB bisher 35:16
22 Fabian Westendorf 35:44 Oldenburg 2012  
M30           
1 Sascha Jänicke 18:17 Emden 2012  
2 Jan Burgmann 18:51 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 22:51
3 Sebastian Sommerfeld 20:38 Gristede Jul 05  
4 Klaus Weerts 20:59 Großenmeer Jun 18 neu
5 Michael Bannwolf 21:05 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 22:51
6 Sven Oltmar 21:40 Ofen Okt 13  
7 Sven Prante 21:46 Gristede 2006  
8 Mathias Möller 23:11 Rastede Mai 17 neu
9 Michael Boomgaarden 23:17 Ofen 2007  
10 Remigius Altenberg 23:24 Südmoslesfehn 2009  
11 Michael Ibelings 23:30 Oldenburg 2008  
12 Nils Riesenberg 23:48 Südmoslesfehn 2009  
13 Roman Berg 24:20 Wardenburg 2011  
14 Christian Naber 24:30 Oldenburg 2012  
15 Arno Wippermann 25:12 Oldenburg 2008  
16 Markus Brosam 25:25 Obenstrohe 2012  
17 Michael Viertel 28:29 Brake 2011  
18 Maik Hollwege 28:30 Oldenburg Jul 05  
19 Sascha Stolorz 33:29 Oldenburg 2010  
20 Krytian Celary 35:31 Wechloy Apr 14  
M35           
1 Michael Ibelings 19:20 Emden Jul 05  
2 Frank Bartsch 19:34 Gristede 2011  
3 Sascha Jänicke 20:03 Garrel Sep 16  
4 Ole Schröder 20:07 Moslesfehn 2010  
5 Michael Troé 20:08 Oldenburg 2008  
6 Frank Gräfedünkel 22:19 Oldenburg 2009  
7 Hubertus Hecklinger 24:07 Oldenburg 2012  
8 Mathias Schwichtenberg 24:31 Tergast 2012  
9 Udo Schäfftlein 24:43 Rastede Jul 05  
10 Gunnar Kieck 25:05 Rastede Jul 05  
11 Markus Brosam 25:55 Schortens Aug 14 PB bisher 26:25
12 Sven Olltmer 25:58 Gristede Mai 16  
13 Michel Douillard 26:03 Oldenburg 2010  
14 Jörg Ostendorf 26:08 Sandkrug Jul 05  
15 Andreas Sander 26:13 Barßel 2008  
16 Christoph Wöste 27:15 Ofen Okt 14 PB bisher 29:58
17 Marc Sohlbach 27:37 Oldenburg 2009  
18 Maik Hollwege 27:52 Oldenburg Okt 13  
19 Frank Vollmer 29:57 Oldenburg 2012  
20 Thomas Topp 30:19 Oldenburg Jun 05  
21 Helge Hartmann 30:49 Brake Jul 05  
22 Karsten Dannemann 30:59 Oldenburg  Apr 15  
23 Krystian Celary 31:41 Oldenburg Sep 13  
24 Sascha Stolorz 32:48 Oldenburg Jul 05  
M40           
1 Andreas Zoll 18:00 Gristede Mai 14 PB bisher 18:16
2 Thomas Pistoor 18:38 Oldenburg Jul 05  
3 Frank Bartsch 18:51 Münkebo Aug 14 PB bisher 19:15
4 Michael Ibeling 19:15 Emden Mai 14 PB bisher 19:20
5 Felix Levold 19:27 Garrel 2010  
6 Thomas Brandt 19:43 Barßel Jul 05  
7 Frank Gräfedünkel 20:13 Sandkrug 2011  
8 Gerd Seyen 22:37 Ofen Okt 15 PB bisher 22:47
9 Michael Troé 22:46 Erftstadt 2011  
10 Christian Willenbrink 24:07 Moslesfehn 2010  
11 Thomas Heberer 24:54 Oldenburg 2008  
12 Andreas Koch 25:05 Barßel 2010  
13 Jörg Ostendorf 25:17 Sandkrug Jul 05  
14 Heiko Koste 28:27 Oldenburg 2008  
15 Maik Hollwege 29:03 Wechloy Apr 14  
16 Ralph Hampel 29:24 Oldenburg 2012  
17 Harald Stießel 30:37 Oldenburg 2009  
18 Olaf Becker 30:42 Oldenburg 2011  
19 Jürgen Clausen 31:20 Oldenburg 2007  
20 Volker Uden 33:12 Sandkrug 2012  
21 Frank Steltenpohl 33:35 Gristede 2012  
22 Thomas Haak 35:17 Ofen Jul 05  
M45           
1 Jens Jonat Schneider 17:24 Garrel Sep 14  
2 Michel Helms 17:29 Malaga Jun 17 PB bisher 18:25
3 Frank Gräfedünkel 17:31 Garrel Sep 17 neu
4 Axel Schneider 18:29 Rastede Jul 05  
5 Till Wagenknecht 19:01 Garrel Sep 14 PB bisher 19:09
6 Frank Bartsch 19:28 Norderney Jul 17  
7 Felix Levold 20:33 Garrel Sep 16  
8 Christian Willenbrink 20:08 Garrel Jul 05  
9 Andreas Scheinert 20:24 Gristede 2007  
10 Andreas Zoll 21:38   Jul 15  
11 Renke Luers 21:53 Oldenburg 2012  
12 Gerd Seyen 22:42 Gristede Mai 16  
13 Michael Krömer 23:29      
14 Gottfried Kasselmann 23:54 Oldenburg Jul 05  
15 Uwe Stein 24:03 Oldenburg Jul 05  
16 Klaus Hempen 24:11 Rastede Mai 17 neu
17 Christoph Wöste 24:12 Großenkneten Mai 16 PB Bisher 27:15
18 Michael Freitag 24:40 Ofen Okt 17 PB bisher 26:12
19 Jan-Dirk Sievers 25:45 Oldenburg Dez 14  
20 Forrest Ilgner 26:37 Sandkrug Jan 16  
21 Thomas Springer 27:23 Gristede 2010  
22 Andreas Alt 29:29 Gristede 2010  
23 Rolf Meier 29:35 Ofen Jun 05  
24 Reinhard Peichert 29:39 Wardenburg 2010  
25 Andreas Koch 30:23 Gristede Mai 16  
26 Jürgen Dannemann 30:55 Oldenburg 2009  
27 Fred Jaworski 31:26 Oldenburg 2010  
28 Klaus Wettwer 32:55 Oldenburg 2011  
29 Olaf Becker 33:23 Sandkrug 2012  
30 Torsten zur Brügge 34:38 Sandkrug Jul 05  
M50           
1 Jens Jonat-Schneider 17:29 Ofen Okt 16  
2 Axel Schneider 17:48 Oldenburg 2011  
3 Jens Schneider 18:30 Garrel Sep 16  
4 Till Wagenknecht 19:28 Barßel Aug. 18  
5 Norbert Schulte 21:07 Emden 2012  
6 Michael Schardt 21:46 Oldenburg 2006  
7 Friedhelm Schmidt 22:29 Oldenburg Jul 05  
8 Robert Sprenger 22:40 Garrel 2012  
9 Ralf Thater 23:10 Oldenburg  Okt 15 PB bisher 25:06
10 Manfred Lanfermann 23:12 Gristede Jul 05  
11 Gerd Guhl 23:17 Großenkneten 2011  
12 Robert Erlacher 23:32 Barßel Aug. 18  
13 Uwe Stein 23:59 Oldenburg  Dez 15  
14 Jürgen Dannemann 24:08 Gristede 2011  
15 Ray Brown 25:31 Sandkrug 2011  
16 Forrest Ilgner 26:37 Sandkrug Jan 16  
17 Lars Wölck 26:33 Sandkrug 2012  
18 Michael Krömer 26:52 Sandkrug Jan 15  
19 Horst Neumann 28:03 Rastede 2008  
20 Arno Backer 28:04 Barßel 2008  
21 Friedrich Bäßmann 28:31 Oldenburg 2012  
22 Klaus Wettwer 28:42 Oldenburg 2012  
23 Joachim Winckler 30:42 Oldenburg 2007  
24 Mike Hesse 31:21 Oldenburg 2007  
25 Ian Travis 34:38 Sandkrug Jul 05  
M55           
1 Axel Schneider 18:50 Barßel Aug. 18  
2 Michael Schardt 22:09 Scharmbeck 2009  
3 Ralf Thater 22:44 Oldenburg Sep 16 PB bisher 23:10
4 Michael Bamberger 23:16 Gristede Jul 05  
5 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 23:17 Oldenburg Jul 05  
6 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 23:32 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 23:44
7 Norbert Schulte 23:21 Tergast Jun 14  
8 Mike Hesse 24:01 Schillig Jul 05  
9 Ghassan Omayrat 24:02 Wechloy Apr 14 PB bisher 25:38
10 Peter Baur 24:40 Oldenburg Okt 13  
11 Andreas Kunkel 24:50 Oldenburg 2012  
12 Friedhelm Frerichs 25:00 Chalotte(USA) Jun 16  
13 Robert Sprenger 26:56 Sandkrug Jan 18  
14 Manfred Lanfermann 27:31 Sandkrug 2013  
15 Gerd Guhl 28:44 Gristede Mai 17  
16 Manfred Weber 29:36 Oldenburg  Apr 15 PB bisher 29:47
17 Wilfried Scheide 29:58 Brake 2011  
M60           
1 Heinz Reinmold 20:36 Gristede 2012  
2 Werner Lippert 22:26 Gristede Jul 05  
3 Michael Bamberger 25:12 Oldenburg 2012  
4 Dietmar Radspieler 30:03 Sandkrug 2009  
5 Manfred Lanfermann 32:14 Barßel Aug. 18  
6 Hans Ulrich Elter 36:02 Oldenburg 2007  
M65          
1 Werner Lippert 26:42 Sandkrug Jan 18  
2 Germán Flitz 28:24 Oldenburg 2012  
3 Michael Bamberger 28:52 Sandkrug Jan 18  
M70          
  F.-J. Lienland 24:27 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 25:07
  Manfred Meyer 25:49 Oldenburg 2011