Halbmarathon        
  Frauen   31.08.2018    
1 Antje Güntner 1:30:58 Bremen Okt 17  
2 Martina Krüger 1:34:40 Bremen Okt 15  
3 Nina Wessalowski 1:38:52 Kärnten Aug 17 PB bisher 1:38:58
4 Claudia Steffen 1:39:49 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:41:46
5 Heike Greis 1:43:13 Bremen Okt 14  
6 Leonie von der Ohe  1:44:05 Hamburg  2011  
7 Susanne Schmitz 1:45:15 Wardenburg Aug. 18 PB bisher 1:45:21
8 Veronika Peters 1:45:29 Oldenburg Okt 17 PB bisher 1:47:56
9 Petra Behrens 1:47:10 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:48:59
10 Bianca Prang 1:47:27 Oldenburg  2010  
11 Antje Jacobs 1:48:12 Bremen Okt 16  
12 Anja Wendeln 1:48:39 Bremen 2008  
13 Denise Wätzlich 1:48:48 Löningen Jun 16  
14 Martina Miertsch 1:48:52 Berlin Mrz 15 PB bisher 1:50:25
15 Sandra Janssen 1:49:10 Berlin  2012  
16 Sabine Schenk  1:49:19 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
17 Frieda Drefs 1:49:22 Oldenburg  2009  
18 Sonja Kläner 1:49:27 Bremerhaven Aug 14 PB bisher 1:54:15
19 Anja Blum  1:49:28 Löningen 2008  
20 Judith Hilker 1:49:31 Löningen Jun 18 PB bisher 1:51:20
21 Doris Hoffmann 1:50:30 Löningen 2008  
22 Nicole Wiese 1:50:31 Schortens 2008  
23 Silke Meyer  1:50:37 Hannover  2012  
24 Amelie Kunkel 1:50:46 Hannover Apr 18 Debüt
25 Antje Lachmann 1:51:02 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:52:21
26 Louisa Lübkemann  1:51:02 Wardenburg 2012  
27 Bettina Schachtschneider 1:51:35 Bremen 2011  
28 Petra Bohlmann  1:52:22 Wildenloh  2006  
29 Heide Neefe 1:52:32 Oldenburg  2009  
30 Katja Nonnenkamp  1:53:14 Bremen  2008  
31 Stephanie Fass 1:54:23 Wardenburg 2012  
32 Catrin Eilers  1:54:24 Oldenburg 2008  
33 Anna Kraßmann 1:54:58 Oldenburg 2012  
34 Judith Gransee  1:55:09 Bremen 2008  
35 Karin Riegger  1:55:54 Bonn  2010  
36 Jasmin Mohrmann 1:55:55 Hannover Apr 17  
37 Christiane Schaefer 1:56:38 Oldenburg Okt 13  
38 Kerstin von Hebel  1:57:13 Berlin 2012  
39 Melanie Sander-Berg  1:57:59 Oldenburg 2009  
40 Christina Gieske 1:59:03 Löningen 2008  
41 Renée Repotente  1:59:19 Westerstede  2006  
42 Wilma Reinecke  1:59:37 Oldenburg  2008  
43 Corinna Westendorf  1:59:51 Bersenbrück  2010  
44 Renate Thole 2:00:08 Oldenburg Okt 17  
45 Bianca Bruns  2:00:30 Oldenburg 2010  
46 Irmgard Koopmann 2:00:44 Löningen  2008  
47 Nadine Helms 2:01:09 Oldenburg Okt 17 Debüt
48 Andrea Boeßner 2:01:19 Wilhelmshaven Jun 16  
49 Birgit Papfuß  2:02:13 Wildenloh  2006  
50 Ursula Baur 2:03:44 Oldenburg Okt 13  
51 Maike Brader  2:04:19 Oldenburg 2011  
52 Ilka Sievers 2:05:13 Wardenburg Jul 15  
53 Sabine Stein 2:05:36 Bremen Okt 17 PB bisher 2:07:18 
54 Kirstin Taube 2:06:34 Oldenburg  Okt 15 PB bisher 2:08:32
55 Maria Burmeister 2:06:54 Wardenburg 2010  
56 Christine Bingener 2:08:45 Wilhelmshaven Jun 15 PB bisher 2:13:26
57 Nina Dannemann-Baak 2:10:35 Köln  2008  
58 Henrike Kruschinski  2:11:41 Berlin  2012  
59 Steffi Faas 2:12:14 Hamburg Jul. 18 neu
60 Valesca Heinemann  2:12:57 Oldenburg  2011  
61 Sabine Gabbert  2:14:54 Bremen  2008  
62 Christa Obaidat  2:17:56 Wilhelmshaven  2009  
63 Sabrina Biondi 2:19:19 Oldenburg Okt 17 Debüt
64 Barbara Wölck  2:23:56 Köln  2010  
65 Heike Korten 2:27:59 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  Männer        
1 Daniel Witte 1:17:24 Berlin  2012  
2 Thomas Pistoor 1:19:45 Oldenburg 2012  
3 Axel Schneider 1:19:49 Oldenburg  2012  
4 Dennis Heberer 1:19:49 Berlin  2010  
5 Thorsten Pingel 1:19:50 Paderborn Mrz 16 PB bisher 1:20:32
6 Frank Gräfedünkel 1:20:32 Riga Mai 18 PB bisher 1:23:57
7 Dirk Hanneken  1:20:43 Oldenburg  2009  
8 Axel Felsmann 1:21:39 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:21:55
9 Stefan Dierking  1:25:08 Oldenburg  2008  
10 Andreas Zoll 1:25:19 Oldenburg  Okt 15 PB bisher 1:26:02
11 Sascha Jänicke 1:26:14 Berlin  2012  
12 Peter Behrends  1:27:50 Löningen  2008  
13 Frank Bartsch 1:28:37 Berlin Mrz 15 PB bisher 1:32:17
14 Stefan Baur 1:28:44 Oldenburg  2010  
15 Till Wagenknecht 1:29:06 Bremen Okt 15 PB bisher 1:30:00
16 Michael Ibelings 1:29:43 Hannover Apr 17 PB bisher 1:31:21
17 Olli Oltmanns  1:29:37 Bremen  2011  
18 Johannes Behrens 1:30:29 Magdeburg Okt 15 PB bisher 1:34:14
19 Arno Lücht 1:30:41 Wilhelmshaven 2008  
20 Henrik Lipskoch 1:30:42 Löningen  2008  
21 Felix Levold  1:30:44 Oldenburg  2012  
22 Michael Troé  1:31:50 Neuenkirchen  2008  
23 Tim Ohlsen  1:32:37 Oldenburg 2012  
24 Ali Schachtschneider  1:33:03 Bremen 2011  
25 Volker Asche 1:33:34 Oldenburg  Apr 15 PB bisher 1:35:32
26 Thomas Brandt 1:34:09 Oldenburg 2009  
27 Andree Riedel  1:34:13 Oldenburg  2008  
28 Patrick Brüggemann 1:34:56 Hannover 2012  
29 Christian Willenbrink 1:35:00 Brake 2012  
30 Heinz Reinmold  1:35:38 Bremen  2011  
31 Ole Schröder 1:35:52 Oldenburg  2008  
32 Peter Rings  1:36:04 Wardenburg  2012  
33 Meco Cramer  1:37:07 Driever  2009  
34 Sven Prante  1:37:24 Schortens  2008  
35 Klaus Schulze 1:37:32 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 1:39:22
36 Manfred Lammers 1:38:31 Oldenburg Okt 17 PB bisher 1:44:52  
37 Kai Haukje  1:38:42 Oldenburg  2009  
38 Norbert Schulte  1:40:10 Bremen 2012  
39 Michael Schardt 1:40:47 Paderborn 2005  
40 Paul Döbber 1:40:52 Oldenburg  2010  
41 Jan Kleen 1:41:07 Hamburg Jul. 18 PB bisher 1:46:48
42 Christian Kerzel 1:41:09 Wardenburg Aug. 18 neu
43 Alfons Kosse  1:42:11 Oldenburg 2008  
44 Olaf Saßen 1:42:20 Oldenburg Okt 13  
45 Robert Bondzio 1:42:33 Hannover Apr 15 PB bisher 1:44:19
46 Friedhelm Schmidt  1:42:36 Bersenbrück 2009  
47 Renke Luers 1:42:43 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:48:00
48 Gerd Guhl  1:42:46 Oldenburg  2012  
49 Andreas Agel 1:42:52 Wardenburg Aug. 18 neu
50 Werner Lippert 1:42:52 Bremen Okt 13  
51 Nils Riesenberg 1:43:16 Oldenburg  2009  
52 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa  1:43:20 Wardenburg  2011  
53 Andreas Piepgras  1:43:25 Wardenburg  2011  
54 Ralf Thater 1:43:49 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:56:05
55 Michael König  1:43:51 Löningen  2008  
56 Wolfgang Greis  1:44:22 Oldenburg 2009  
57 Manfred Lammers 1:44:52 Wardenburg Aug 17 PB bisher 1:50:57
58 Udo Schäfftlein 1:44:53 Oldenburg 2010  
59 Markus Engling  1:45:09 Oldenburg  2009  
60 Jan Burgmann 1:45:16 Wardenburg Aug. 18 neu
61 Robert Sprenger 1:45:23 Löningen Jun 16 PB bisher 1:48:57
62 Peter Baur 1:46:46 Oldenburg  2011  
63 Volker Uden  1:46:47 Oldenburg  2012  
64 Robert Erlacher 1:46:52 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:55:46
65 Klaus Hempen 1:47:02 Wechloy Apr 17  
66 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:48:27 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:49:03
67 Gerd Seyen 1:48:29 Hannover Apr 15 PB bisher 1:51:33
68 Michael Bannwolf 1:48:47 Löningen Jun 16  
69 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 1:48:46 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:52:04
70 Thomas Linnemann 1:49:12 Bentfeld  2005  
71 Manfred Lanfermann 1:49:52 Wardenburg 2010  
72 Michael Bamberger  1:51:05 Wardenburg  2011  
73 F.-J. Lienland 1:51:16 Hamburg Apr 18 PB bisher 1:51:46
74 Horst Schön  1:52:28 Wildenloh  2006  
75 Klemens Blömer 1:52:34 Oldenburg  Okt 15 PB bisher 1:56:23
76 Ray Brown  1:52:43 Oldenburg  2009  
77 Holger Rexilius  1:52:57 Ihrhove  2007  
78 Roman Berg 1:53:22 Löningen  2011  
79 Klaus Bartels  1:53:26 Löningen 2008  
80 Jan-Malte Kunkel 1:53:50 Berlin Apr 16 PB bisher 1:56:48
81 Friedhelm Frerichs 1:54:24 Löningen Jun 16  
82 Jonas Schulz 1:54:44 Bremen  2008  
83 Sven Oltmer 1:55:03 Wechloy    
84 Gunnar Kiek 1:55:10 Oldenburg  2011  
85 Mathias Schwichtenberg  1:55:12 Löningen  2012  
86 Mike Hesse 1:55:20 Bremen  2011  
87 Michael Krömer 1:55:46 Hannover Apr 14 PB bisher 1:59:55
88 Uwe Stein 1:56:02 Bremen Okt 16  
89 Manfred Otten 1:56:43 Wardenburg Aug 17  
90 Frank Steltenpohl  1:56:49 Bremen  2008  
91 Gerrit Klattenhoff 1:56:57 Ihrhove 2007  
92 Roman Greis 1:57:04 Oldenburg 2008  
93 Andreas Koch  1:57:10 Oldenburg  2009  
94 Remigius Altenberg  1:57:28 Glasgow  2009  
95 Thomas Heberer  1:57:39 Berlin 2010  
96 Michael Freitag 1:57:45 Löningen Jun 17 PB bisher 2:07:32
97 Andreas Sander 1:58:01 Oldenburg 2010  
98 Lars Wölck 1:58:23 Köln  2011  
99 Reinhard Schulz  1:58:28 Bremen  2008  
100 Michel Douillard  2:02:32 Oldenburg 2011  
101 Manfred Meyer  2:02:33 Bremen  2008  
102 Frank Hilker  2:03:12 Potsdam  2012  
103 Sascha Stolorz  2:03:19 Bremen  2012  
104 Arno Backer  2:03:24 Köln 2011  
105 Ralf Busch 2:04:15 Edinburgh Mai 14  
106 Frank Pusch  2:04:35 Wildenloh  2006  
107 Jan-Dierk Sievers 2:05:14 Wardenburg Jul 15  
108 Rolf Meier 2:05:46 Oldenburg  2009  
109 Dennis Bockelmann 2:07:18 Wardenburg  2010  
110 Hartmut Eilers  2:07:51 Löningen 2008  
111 German Flitz  2:08:07 Oldenburg 2012  
112 Andreas Alt  2:17:02 HH-Öjendorf  2010  
113 Mirko Hoppe  2:17:41 Wilhelmshaven  2012  
114 Uwe Hendrik von Hebel 2:32:58 Riga  2012  
115 Thomas Springer  2:45:04 Wien  2011