Bestenliste 2018
5 Km   02.05.2018        
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Günthner 20:29 Gristede Mai 18 neu
  2 Sonja Kläner 25:47 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  3 Dorothee Schmidt 27:21 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  4 Sabine Stein 27:37 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  5 Christine Bingener 27:52 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  6 Denise Wätzlich 28:50 Sandkrug Jan 18 neu
  7 Katrin Gross 30:53 Gristede Mai 18 neu
  8 Mascha Giebel 33:54 Gristede Mai 18 neu
  9 Birgit Ennen 35:58 Gristede Mai 18 neu
  10 Elisabeth Hoppe 37:02 Gristede Mai 18 neu
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel  18:28 Sandkrug Jan 18  
  2 Michael Ibeling 20:04 Schortens Apr 18  
  3 Niels Heinemann 22:17 Gristede Mai 18 neu
  4 Ralf Thater 25:35 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  5 Werner Lippert 26:42 Sandkrug Jan 18  
  6 Robert Sprenger 26:56 Sandkrug Jan 18  
  7 Kai Engberts 28:11 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  8 Michael Bamberger 28:52 Sandkrug Jan 18  
  9 Gerd Guhl 29:13 Gristede Mai 18  
  10 Christoph Wöste 30:50 Gristede Mai 18  
  11 Maik Hollwege 34:40 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  12 Thomas Duhm 37:12 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  13 Axel Schneider 37:22 Oldenburg Apr 18  
10 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Jana Zilich 0:40:04 Aurich Jan 18 PB bisher 42:16
  2 Antje Günthner 43:12 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  3 Nina Wessalowski 0:43:47 Aurich Jan 18  
  4 Susanne Schmitz 0:44:58 Aurich Jan 18 PB bisher 45:26
  5 Antje Jacobs 0:48:07 Aurich Jan 18  
  6 Heike Greis 0:49:39 Aurich Jan 18  
  7 Claudia Steffen 49:58 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  8 Sonja Kläner 0:50:24 Aurich Jan 18  
  9 Stefanie Faas 55:05 Schortens Apr 18  
  10 Christine Bingener 0:55:33 Aurich Jan 18  
  11 Dorothee Schmidt 0:54:37 Aurich Jan 18  
  12 Antje Lachmann 56:09 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  13 Tanja Gräfedünkel 0:56:51 Aurich Jan 18 neu
  14 Gabi Schöffel 57:21 Oldenburg Apr 18 neu
  15 Thale Alf 59:38 Oldenburg Apr 18 neu
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel 0:36:07 Aurich Jan 18  
  2 Daniel Witte 39:35 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  3 Axel Schneider 39:54 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  4 Simon Post 39:58 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  5 Sascha Jänicke 0:40:38 Aurich Jan 18  
  6 Michael Ibelings 0:40:25 Aurich Jan 18  
  7 Till Wagenknecht 0:40:26 Aurich Jan 18  
  8 Michael Helms 41:05 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  9 Matthias Möller 44:27 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  10 Renke Luers 0:44:42 Aurich Jan 18 PB bisher 45:00
  11 Jan Kleen 0:44:44 Aurich Jan 18  
  12 Christian Willenbrink 0:44:59 Aurich Jan 18  
  13 Manfred Lammers 45:50 Gristede Mai 18 PB bisher 48:20
  14 Peter Rings 47:30 Gristede Mai 18  
  15 Jan C. Kreisel 0:49:02 Aurich Jan 18 PB bisher 49:51
  16 Ralf Thater 0:50:31 Aurich Jan 18  
  17 F.-J. Lienland 50:59 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  18 Robert Sprenger 0:52:47 Aurich Jan 18  
  19 Tim Rosenkranz 0:53:38 Aurich Jan 18  
  20 H.-D. Ogiewa 0:53:48 Aurich Jan 18  
  21 Krystian Celary 1:03:47 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  22 Manfred Lanfermann 1:05:31 Oldenburg Apr 18  
HM            
Frauen:            
  1 Amelie Kunkel 1:50:46 Hannover Apr 18 Debüt
  2 Petra Behrens 1:51:36 Hannover Apr 18  
  3 Judith Hilker 1:52:01 Hannover Apr 18  
  4 Sabrina Biondi 2:33:59 Hamburg Apr 18  
  5 K.Lindhorst-v.Hebel 2:38:54 Hannover Apr 18  
Männer:            
  1 Axel Schneider 1:26:39 Hannover Apr 18  
  2 Axel Felsmann 1:27:02 Hannover Apr 18  
  3 Patrick Brüggemann 1:33:26 Hamburg Apr 18 PB bisher 1:51:46
  4 Volker Asche 1:44:11 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  5 Peter Rings 1:45:49 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  6 Frank Bartsch 1:45:51 Berlin Apr 18  
  7 Jan Kleen 1:46:48 Berlin Apr 18 neu
  8 F.-J. Lienland 1:51:16 Hannover Apr 18 PB bisher 1:52:12
  9 Robert Erlacher 1:55:36 Berlin Apr 18  
  10 A. Gärtner-Kunkel 1:57:43 Hannover Apr 18  
  11 Roman Berg 1:58:51 Oldenburg Apr 18  
  12 Marko R.Schmoldt 2:00:25 Hannover Apr 18  
  13 Thomas Tholen 2:03:33 Berlin Apr 18  
  14 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 2:09:17 Hannover Apr 18  
  15 Manfred Lanfermann 2:38:55 Hannover Apr 18  
25km            
Frauen:            
  1 Petra Behrens 2:13:16 Oldenburg Mrz 18 PB bisher 2:19:50
  2 Judith Hilker 2:16:21 Oldenburg Mrz 18 PB bisher 2:28:41
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 1:41:54 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  2 Johannes Behrens 1:54:08 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  3 Till Wagenknecht 1:56:02 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  4 Peter Rings 2:05:36 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  5 Klaus Hempen 2:13:16 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  6 Christian Willenbrink 2:16:20 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  7 Peter Baur 2:27:24 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
  8 Ralf Thater 2:46:40 Oldenburg Mrz 18  
Marathon            
Frauen:            
    Petra Behrens 3:55:01     PB bisher 3:57:33
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 2:56:42 Düsseldorf Apr 18  
  2 Axel Schneider 3:03:14 Düsseldorf Apr 18  
  3 Christian Kerzel 3:15:28 Düsseldorf Apr 18 neu
  4 Jan Burgmann 3:23:25 Hamburg Apr 18 neu
  5 Johannes Behrens 3:29:40 Düsseldorf Apr 18 PB bisher 3:41:10
  6 Christian Willenbrink 4:23:22 Rotterdam Apr 18