Bestenliste 2018  
    03.11.2018        
400m            
    Axel Schneider 1:09,28 Delmenhorst Jun. 18  
800m            
    Axel Schneider 2:27,70 M`gladbach Jun. 18  
1000m            
    Frank Gräfedünkel 3:04,37 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
    Jan Burgmann 3:12,15 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
    Jana Zilich 3:17,18 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
1500m            
    Axel Schneider 4:57,57 M`gladbach Jun. 18  
3000m            
    Sascha Jänicke 27:00 Oldenburg Sep. 18  
10000m            
    Axel Schneider 38:59,80 Warsingfehn Aug. 18  
    Ralf Thater 45:33,8 Großenkneten Nov. 18  
    Tanja Gräfedünkel 56:02,1 Großenkneten Nov. 18  
Stdlauf            
    Axel Schneider 15067m Großenkneten Nov. 18  
    Ralf Thater 13098m Großenkneten Nov. 18  
    Tanja Gräfedünkel 10694m Großenkneten Nov. 18  
5 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Günthner 19:49 Ofen Okt. 18 Vereinsrekord
  2 Jana Zilich 20:52 Garrel Sep. 18 neu
  3 Nina Wessalowski 21:53 Norderney Jul. 18  
  4 Melanie Langen 21:55 Norderney Jul. 18 PB bisher 22:09
  5 Susanne Schmitz 22:13 Norderney Jul. 18  
  6 Antje Jacobs 22:17 Garrel Sep. 18 PB bisher 22:47
  7 Heike Greis 23:39 Garrel Sep. 18  
  8 Carola Carstensen 24:09 Barßel Aug. 18 neu
  9 Dorothee Schmidt 24:32 Löningen Jun. 18 PB bisher 24:41
  10 Sonja Kläner 25:47 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  11 Christine Bingener 26:38 Ofen Okt. 18 PB bisher 27:23
  12 Sabine Stein 27:37 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  13 Denise Wätzlich 28:50 Sandkrug Jan. 18 neu
  14 Sandra Witte 30:48 Löningen Jun. 18  
  15 Katrin Gross 30:53 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  16 Corinna Westendorf 31:14 Ofen Okt. 18  
  17 Marthe Bruns 31:16 Norderney Jul. 18  
  18 Tanja Gräfedünkel 32:02 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
  19 Simone Stolle 32:47 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
  20 Ute Siemers 33:37 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
  21 Ariane Otten 33:38 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
  22 Mascha Giebel 33:54 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  23 Birgit Ennen 35:58 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  24 Elisabeth Hoppe 37:02 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  25 Anne-Christin Braun 39:15 Ofen Okt. 18  
  26 Tijana Cop 44:52 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel 17:21 Garrel Sep. 18 PB bisher 17:31
  2 Jens Jonat-Schneider 17:39 Ofen Okt. 18  
  3 Patrick Brüggemann 18:12 Hinteran Aug. 18 PB bisher 18:25
  4 Axel Schneider 18:50 Barßel Aug. 18  
  5 Till Wagenknecht 19:28 Barßel Aug. 18  
  6 Michael Ibelings 19:28 Barßel Aug. 18  
  7 Jan Burgmann 19:52 Garrel Sep. 18  
  8 Sascha Jänicke 20:08 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
  9 Ali Schachtschneider 20:11 Garrel Sep. 18  
  10 Simon Post 20:52 Garrel Sep. 18 neu
  11 Klaus Weerts 20:59 Großenmeer Jun. 18 neu
  12 Frank Bartsch 21:15 Norderney Jul. 18  
  13 Christian Willenbrink 21:33 Garrel Sep. 18  
  14 Ralf Thater 22:06 Ofen Okt. 18 PB bisher 22:44
  15 Niels Heinemann 22:17 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  16 Matthias Möller 22:23 Oldenburg Sep. 18 PB bisher 23:11
  17 Robert Erlacher 23:25 Oldenburg Sep. 18 PB bisher 23:32
  18 Tim Rosenkranz 25:09 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  19 Michael Freitag 25:15 Ofen Okt. 18  
  20 F.-J. Lienland 25:49 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
  21 Werner Lippert 26:42 Sandkrug Jan. 18  
  22 Robert Sprenger 26:56 Sandkrug Jan. 18  
  23 Markus Brosam 27:34 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  24 Kai Engberts 28:11 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  25 Michael Bamberger 28:52 Sandkrug Jan. 18  
  26 Gerd Guhl 29:13 Gristede Mai. 18  
  27 Ghassan Ali 29:25 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  28 Christoph Wöste 30:50 Gristede Mai. 18  
  29 Manfred Lanfermann 32:14 Barßel Aug. 18  
  30 Maik Hollwege 32:51 Ofen Okt. 18  
  31 Thomas Duhm 36:59 Ofen Okt. 18  
  32 Axel Schneider 37:22 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  33 Remigius Altenberg 37:52 Löningen Jun. 18  
10 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Jana Zilich 40:04 Aurich Apr. 18 PB bisher 42:16
  2 Antje Günthner 43:12 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  3 Nina Wessalowski 43:47 Aurich Apr. 18  
  4 Susanne Schmitz 44:58 Aurich Apr. 18 PB bisher 45:26
  5 Antje Jacobs 46:30 Ofen Okt. 18 PB bisher 46:59
  6 Melanie Langen 47:33 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  7 Heike Greis 48:23 Ofen Okt. 18  
  8 Petra Behrens 48:23 Ofen Okt. 18  
  9 Nadine Helms 49:50 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 54:14
  10 Claudia Steffen 49:58 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  11 Sonja Kläner 50:24 Aurich Apr. 18  
  12 Judith Hilker 51:55 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  13 Carola Carstensen 52:23 Wardenburg Aug. 18 neu
  14 Christiane Schaefer 53:19 Ofen Okt. 18  
  15 Antje Lachmann 53:58 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  16 Sandra Meyer 54:17 Barßel Aug. 18 PB bisher 58:28
  17 Dorothee Schmidt 54:37 Aurich Apr. 18  
  18 Gabi Schöffel 54:57 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 57:21
  19 Stefanie Faas 55:05 Schortens Apr. 18  
  20 Christine Bingener 55:22 Barßel Aug. 18  
  21 Gabi Schöffel 55:30 Oldenburg Jun. 18 PB bisher 57:21
  22 Christine Bingener 55:33 Aurich Apr. 18  
  23 Tanja Gräfedünkel 56:51 Aurich Apr. 18 neu
  24 Veronika Kneifel 57:16 Löningen Jun. 18 PB bisher 58:04
  25 Steffi Faas 57:34 Löningen Jun. 18  
  26 Thale Alfs 59:38 Oldenburg Apr. 18 neu
  27 Martje Pohlabeln 59:57 Löningen Jun. 18  
  28 Denise Wätzlich 59:57 Löningen Jun. 18  
  29 Veronika Peters 59:58 Löningen Jun. 18  
  30 Anne-Christin Braun 1:00:41 Ofen Okt. 18 neu
  31 Ute Siemers 1:02:48 Löningen Jun. 18 neu
  32 Sabine Schenk 1:02:57 Löningen Jun. 18  
  33 Heike Korten 1:17:37 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel 36:07 Aurich Apr. 18  
  2 Jens-Jonat Schneider 36:37 Bremen Sep. 18 PB bisher 37:40
  3 Daniel Witte 38:39 Löningen Jun. 18  
  4 Axel Felsmann 38:39 Ofen Okt. 18  
  5 Malte Kleen 39:07 Garrel Sep. 18 neu
  6 Axel Schneider 39:09 Bremen Sep. 18  
  7 Simon Post 39:47 Norderney Jul. 18  
  8 Christian Kerzel 39:48 Barßel Aug. 18 PB bisher 40:31
  9 Till Wagenknecht 39:50 Garrel Sep. 18  
  10 Michael Helms 40:03 Bremen Sep. 18  
  11 Michael Ibelings 40:25 Aurich Apr. 18  
  12 Christian Kerzel 40:31 Oldenburg Jun. 18 neu
  13 Sascha Jänicke 40:38 Aurich Apr. 18  
  14 Michael Helms 40:52 Norderney Jul. 18  
  15 Andreas Agel 41:25 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 43:38
  16 Ali Schachtschneider 42:46 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  17 Klaus Weerst 43:17 Oldenburg Jun. 18 neu
  18 Jan Kleen 43:56 Ofen Okt. 18 PB bisher 44:44
  19 Christian Willenbrink 44:20 Barßel Aug. 18  
  20 Matthias Möller 44:27 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  21 Renke Luers 44:42 Aurich Apr. 18 PB bisher 45:00
  22 Sven Oltmer 44:59 Oldenburg Sep. 18  
  23 Jan Burgmann 45:10 Barßel Aug. 18  
  24 Lothar Meyer 45:26 Barßel Aug. 18 neu
  25 Manfred Lammers 45:50 Gristede Mai. 18 PB bisher 48:20
  26 Klaus Schulze 46:23 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  27 Volker Asche 46:31 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  28 Peter Rings 47:30 Gristede Mai. 18  
  29 Klaus Hempen 47:48 Ofen Okt. 18  
  30 Ralf Thater 47:32 Cloppenburg Sep. 18  
  31 Robert Erlacher 48:48 Emden Jun. 18  
  32 Marco R.Schmoldt 48:54 Hannover Sep. 18  
  33 Jan C. Kreisel 49:02 Aurich Apr. 18 PB bisher 49:51
  34 Michael Freitag 50:11 Bremen Okt. 18 PB bisher 51:05
  35 F.-J. Lienland 50:59 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  36 Robert Sprenger 51:03 Löningen Jun. 18  
  37 Thomas Tholen 51:12 Ofen Okt. 18 PB bisher 52:21
  38 Klemens Blömer 52:06 Garrel Sep. 18  
  39 Niels Heinemann 52:37 Löningen Jun. 18 neu
  40 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 52:47 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  41 Tim Rosenkranz 53:38 Aurich Apr. 18  
  42 Peter Baur 54:09 Ofen Okt. 18  
  43 Roman Berg 56:49 Löningen Jun. 18  
  44 Marcus Brosam 57:29 Bremen Okt. 18  
  45 Florian Gubisch 1:02:17 Löningen Jun. 18 neu
  46 Krystian Celary 1:03:47 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  47 Manfred Lanfermann 1:05:31 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  48 Martin Rahders 1:06:23 Oldenburg Sep. 18 PB bisher 1:11:40
10 Meilen          
Frauen:            
    Bianca Prang 1:34:35 Großenkneten Mai. 18  
Männer:            
    Klaus Schulze 1:17:46 Schortens Aug. 18  
    Thomas Brandt 1:25:11 Großenkneten Mai. 18  
    Manfred Lammers 1:27:34 Großenkneten Mai. 18  
HM            
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Günthner 1:30:52 Bremen Okt. 18 Vereinsrekord
  2 Jana Zilich 1:37:43 Bremen Okt. 18 neu
  3 Susanne Schmitz 1:45:15 Wardenburg Aug. 18 PB bisher 1:45:21
  4 Carola Carstensen 1:48:58 Bremen Okt. 18 neu
  5 Judith Hilker 1:49:31 Löningen Jun. 18 PB bisher 1:51:20
  6 Petra Behrens 1:49:44 Otterndorf Sep. 18  
  7 Amelie Kunkel 1:50:46 Hannover Apr. 18 Debüt
  8 Heike Greis 1:51:38 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  9 Antje Jacobs 1:56:33 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
  10 Antje Lachmann 1:59:34 Löningen Jun. 18  
  11 Christine Bingener 2:05:40 Bremen Okt. 18 PB bisher 2:08:45
  12 Sandra Meyer 2:08:56 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
  13 Steffi Faas 2:12:14 Hamburg Jul. 18  
  14 Antonia Hensche 2:17:58 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
  15 Anne-Christin Braun 2:22:23 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
  16 Veronika Kneifel 2:25:36 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
  17 Sabrina Biondi 2:33:59 Hamburg Apr. 18  
  18 K.Lindhorst-v.Hebel 2:38:54 Hannover Apr. 18  
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel 1:20:32 Riga Mai. 18 PB bisher 1:23:57
  2 Axel Felsmann 1:24:28 Otterndorf Sep. 18  
  3 Axel Schneider 1:26:39 Hannover Apr. 18  
  4 Till Wagenknecht 1:28:46 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 1:29:06
  5 Johannes Behrens 1:31:36,9 Magdeburg Mai. 18  
  6 Patrick Brüggemann 1:32:05 Mallorca Okt. 18 PB bisher 1:33:26
  7 Klaus Weerts 1:37:33 Bremen Okt. 18 neu
  8 Simon Post 1:37:42 Bremen Okt. 18 neu
  9 Christian Robakowski 1:41:03 Mallorca Okt. 18 neu
  10 Jan Kleen 1:41:07 Hamburg Jul. 18 PB bisher 1:46:48
  11 Christian Kerzel 1:41:09 Wardenburg Aug. 18 neu
  12 Klaus Schulze 1:42:48 Löningen Jun. 18  
  13 Andreas Agel 1:42:52 Wardenburg Aug. 18 neu
  14 Manfred Lammers 1:43:35 Löningen Jun. 18  
  15 Volker Asche 1:44:11 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  16 Christian Willenbrink 1:44:31 Löningen Jun. 18  
  17 Jan Burgmann 1:45:16 Wardenburg Aug. 18 neu
  18 Lothar Meyer 1:45:21 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
  19 Peter Rings 1:45:49 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  20 Frank Bartsch 1:45:51 Berlin Apr. 18  
  21 Jan Kleen 1:46:48 Berlin Apr. 18 neu
  22 Klaus Hempen 1:49:59 Löningen Jun. 18  
  23 F.-J. Lienland 1:51:16 Hamburg Apr. 18 PB bisher 1:51:46
  24 Jan-Malte Kunkel 1:52:15 Berlin Mai. 18  
  25 Robert Erlacher 1:52:48 Goldenstedt Aug. 18  
  26 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:53:32 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  27 Robert Spenger 1:54:08 Wardenburg Aug. 18  
  28 Werner Lippert 1:55:54 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  29 Klemens Blömer 1:56:10 Bremen Okt. 18  
  30 Peter Baur 1:56:45 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  31 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 1:57:34 Berlin Mai. 18  
  32 Roman Berg 1:58:51 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  33 Thomas Wemken 1:58:40 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
  34 Friedhelm Frerichs 2:02:22 Löningen Jun. 18  
  35 Thomas Tholen 2:03:33 Berlin Apr. 18  
  36 Ralf Thater 2:04:24 Goldenstedt Aug. 18  
  37 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 2:09:17 Hannover Apr. 18  
  38 Manfred Lanfermann 2:38:55 Hannover Apr. 18  
  39 Martin Rahders 2:40:13 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
25km            
Frauen:            
  1 Petra Behrens 2:13:16 Oldenburg Mrz. 18 PB bisher 2:19:50
  2 Judith Hilker 2:16:21 Oldenburg Mrz. 18 PB bisher 2:28:41
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 1:41:54 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  2 Johannes Behrens 1:54:08 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  3 Till Wagenknecht 1:56:02 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  4 Peter Rings 2:05:36 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  5 Klaus Hempen 2:13:16 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  6 Christian Willenbrink 2:16:20 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  7 Peter Baur 2:27:24 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  8 Ralf Thater 2:46:40 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
             
Marathon            
Frauen:            
  1 Petra Behrens 3:48:52 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 3:55:01
  2 Susanne Schmitz 3:50:12 Oldenburg Okt. 18 Debüt
  3 Judith Hilker 3:54:25 Berlin Sep. 18  
  4 Amelie Kunkel 4:05:38 Frankfurt Okt. 18 Debüt
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 2:56:42 Düsseldorf Apr. 18  
  2 Axel Schneider 3:03:14 Düsseldorf Apr. 18  
  3 Christian Kerzel 3:15:28 Düsseldorf Apr. 18 neu
  4 Jan Burgmann 3:23:25 Hamburg Apr. 18 Debüt
  5 Malte Kleen 3:24:55 Amsterdam Okt. 18 neu
  6 Johannes Behrens 3:29:40 Düsseldorf Apr. 18 PB bisher 3:41:10
  7 Klaus Schulze 3:38:44 Otterndorf Sep. 18  
  8 Peter Rings 3:44:17 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  9 Manfred Lammers 3:50:29 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 3:54:51
  10 Christian Willenbrink 3:52:40 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  11 Robert Sprenger 3:59:21 Bremen Okt. 18 PB bisher 4:01:36
  12 Jan.Malte Kunkel 4:05:37 Frankfurt Okt. 18  
  13 Ralf Thater 4:08:24 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 5:03:10
  14 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 4:11:50 Frankfurt Okt. 18  
  15 Klaus Weerts 4:16:15 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu
  16 Klaus Hempen 4:16:44 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 4:33:25
  17 Volker Asche 4:28:37 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  18 Nils Riesenberg 4:33:06 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  19 Klemens Blömer 4:34:47 Amsterdam Okt. 18  
  20 Robert Erlacher 4:48:00 Oldenburg Okt. 18  
  21 Roman Berg 4:55:46 Oldenburg Okt. 18 neu