15.09.2017   Bestenliste 2017  
100m            
Männer:            
    Sacha Jänicke 13,91s Oldenburg Jul 17  
800m            
Männer:            
    Axel Schneider 2:28,39 Celle Jun 17  
1500m            
Männer:            
    Axel Schneider 4:58,47 Celle Jun 17  
    Michel Helms 5:08,22 Malaga Jun 17  
3000m            
Männer:            
    Axel Schneider 10:50,49 Wilhelmshaven Mai 17  
    Sacha Jänicke 12:07 Oldenburg Jul 17  
    Peter Baur 15:53 Oldenburg Jul 17  
5000m            
Männer:            
    Axel Schneider 18:19,60 Oldenburg Mai 17  
    Jan Burgmann 18:54,38 Delmenhorst Jul 17 neu

 

5 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Nina Wessalowski 21:12,1 Tergast Jun 17  
  2 Veronika Peters 21:55 Garrel Sep 17 neu
  3 Susanne Schmitz 21:59,1 Tergast Jun 17 neu
  4 Melanie Langen 22:09 Garrel Sep 17 neu
  5 Antje Jacobs 23:35 Norderney Jul 17 neu
  6 Heike Greis 23:48 Norderney Jul 17  
  7 Antje Lachmann 24:58 Gristede Mai 17  
  8 Dorothee Schmidt 25:00 Ihlow Aug 17  
  9 Judith Hilker 25:06 Rastede Mai 17 PB bisher 29:36
  10 Christine Bingener 26:18 Wechloy Apr 17  
  11 Sabine Stein 26:21 Wechloy Apr 17  
  12 Martje Pohlabeln 27:07 Garrel Sep 17  
  13 Christiane Schaefer 28:12 Sandkrug Jan 17  
  14 Heike Korten 28:57 Aurich Jan 17 neu
Männer:            
  1 Michel Helms 17:29 Malaga Jun 17 PB bisher 18:25
  2 Frank Gräfedünkel 17:31 Garrel Sep 17  
  3 Jan Burgmann 18:51 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 22:51
  4 Patrick Brüggemann 19:02 Wybelsum Jul 17 PB bisher 19:43
  5 Axel Schneider 19:03 Rastede Mai 17  
  6 Frank Bartsch 19:28 Norderney Jul 17  
  7 Michael Bannwolf 21:05 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 22:51
  8 Felix Levold 21:54 Garrel Sep 17  
  9 Michael Bannwolf 22:51 Löningen Jun 17 neu
  10 Mathias Möller 23:11 Rastede Mai 17 neu
  11 Ralf Thater 23:29 Löningen Jun 17  
  12 Gerd Seyen 23:33 Barßel Aug 17  
  13 Klaus Hempen 24:11 Rastede Mai 17 neu
  14 F.-J. Lienland 24:27 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 25:07
  15 Robert Erlacher 25:06 Oldenburg Sep 17  
  17 Tim Rosenkranz 26:28 Rastede Mai 17  
  18 Kai Engbert 27:18 Rastede Mai 17 PB bisher 28:11
  19 Gerd Guhl 28:44 Gristede Mai 17  
  20 Hubertus Hecklinger 29:42 Rastede Mai 17  
  21 Andreas Koch 30:17 Westerstede Jun 17  
  22 Manfred Lanfermann 33:06,88 Großenkneten Mai 17  
  23 Krystian Celary 34:17 Rastede Mai 17  
  24 Thomas Duhm 35:09 Rastede Mai 17 PB bisher 35:16

 

10 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Jana Zilich 42:16 Wardenburg Aug 17 neu
  2 Nina Wessalowski 43:56 Eversten Jun 17  
  3 Susanne Schmitz 45:26 Eversten Jun 17 PB bisher 47:22
  4 Melanie Langen 45:37 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  5 Claudia Steffen 47:10 Marienhafe Apr 17  
  6 Jasmin Mohrmann 49:00 Schortens Aug 17 PB bisher 50:18
  7 Antje Jacobs 49:31 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  8 Heike Greis 49:42 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  9 Antje Lachmann 52:45 Thülsfelde Apr 17  
  10 Christine Bingener 53:19 Barßel Aug 17 PB bisher 57:46     
  11 Dorothee Schmidt 53:26 Schortens Apr 17  
  12 Stefanie Faas 55:01 Löningen Jun 17 neu
  13 Petra Behrens 56:16 Löningen Jun 17  
  14 Sonja Kläner 56:16 Löningen Jun 17  
  15 Ilka Sievers 56:17 Löningen Jun 17  
  16 Heike Korten 58:21 Harlingerland Feb 17 neu
  17 Martje Pohlabeln 58:23 Eversten Jun 17  
  18 Melanie Sander-Berg 1:00:57 Löningen Jun 17  
  19 Heide Neefe 1:00:56 Löningen Jun 17  
  20 Dagmar Papenfuß 1:05:59 Löningen Jun 17 PB bisher 1:09:33
  21 Sabrina Biondi 1:06:01 Wardenburg Aug 17  
Männer:            
  1 Axel Schneider 38:08 Barßel Aug 17  
  2 Jan Burgmann 39:01 Bremen Mai 17 PB bisher 40:49
  3 Simon Post 39:36 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  4 Patrick Brüggemann 40:34 Ihlow Aug 17 PB bisher 45:41
  5 Frank Bartsch 41:02 Barßel Aug 17  
  6 Michael Ibelings 41:09 Löningen Jun 17  
  7 Johannes Behrens 41:51 Barßel Aug 17  
  8 Daniel Witte 41:59 Löningen Jun 17  
  9 Ali Schachschneider 42:17 Barßel Aug 17  
  10 Sascha Jänicke 42:29 Leer Sep 17  
  11 Sven Oltmer 45:46 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  12 Peter Rings 46:17 Barßel Aug 17  
  13 Renke Luers 47:40 Barßel Aug 17  
  14 Manfred Lammers 48:20 Eversten Jun 17 neu
  15 Michael Heinze 48:59 Thülsfelde Apr 17 neu
  16 Werner Lippert 49:29 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  17 Robert Erlacher 49:40 Eversten Jun 17  
  18 Klemens Blömer 49:54 Bakum Mrz 17  
  19 Friedhelm Frerichs 49:51 Gristede Mai 17 PB bisher 51:20
  20 F.-J. Lienland 50:23 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  21 Robert Sprenger 50:31 Eversten Jun 17  
  22 Marco R.Schmoldt 51:18 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  23 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 51:33 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  24 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 52:55 Großenmeer Jun 17  
  25 Peter Baur 53:20 Thülsfelde Apr 17  
  26 Tim Rosenkranz 54:52 Eversten Jun 17  
  27 Olaf Saßen 55:16 Eversten Jun 17  
  28 Klaus Schulze 55:17 Eversten Jun 17  
  29 Andreas Jahn 55:51 Emden Mai 17 neu
  30 Andreas Piepgras 57:31 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  31 Jan-Dirk Sievers 57:57 Löningen Jun 17  
  32 Gerd Guhl 58:04 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  33 Michael Freitag 59:17 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  34 Michael Bamberger 1:00:21 Schortens Aug 17  
  35 Moritz Worms 1:01:29 Löningen Jun 17  
  36 Manfred Lanfermann 1:11:17 Wechloy Apr 17  

 

 

10 Meilen            
Frauen:            
  1 Bianca Prang 1:28:05,03 Großenkneten Mai 17  
  2 Antje Lachmann 1:26:21 Schortens Aug 17  
Männer:            
  1 Klaus Schulze 1:14:41 Schortens Aug 17  
  2 Thomas Brandt 1:18:06,05 Großenkneten Mai 17  
  3 Klaus Hempen 1:22:17 Schortens Aug 17 neu
  4 Gerd Seyen 1:24:19,24 Großenkneten Mai 17  
  5 Manfred Lammers 1:24:33,59 Großenkneten Mai 17 neu
             
HM            
Frauen:            
  1 Nina Wessalowski 1:38:52 Kärnten Aug 17 PB bisher 1:38:58     
  2 Judith Hilker 1:51:20 Wardenburg Aug 17 PB bisher 1:54:40
  3 Petra Behrens 1:51:56 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  4 Antje Jacobs 1:54:23 Hannover Apr 17  
  5 Jasmin Mohrmann 1:55:55 Hannover Apr 17 neu
  6 Petra Behrens 1:53:38 Hannover Apr 17  
  7 Sonja Kläner 1:59:24 Berlin Apr 17  
  8 Judith Hilker 1:56:02 Hannover Apr 17  
  9 Antje Lachmann 1:58:31 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  10 Veronika Peters 2:04:44 Hannover Apr 17  
  11 Denise Wätzlich 2:04:45 Hannover Apr 17  
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 1:23:57 Berlin Apr 17  
  2 Axel Schneider 1:24:32 Hannover Apr 17  
  3 Michael Ibelings 1:29:43 Hannover Apr 17 PB bisher 1:31:21
  4 Till Wagenknecht 1:31:25 Hannover Apr 17  
  5 Johannes Behrens 1:34:46 Berlin Apr 17  
  6 Volker Asche 1:36:29 Wechloy Apr 17  
  7 Felix Levold 1:39:38 Löningen Jun 17  
  8 Peter Rings 1:43:43 Bremerhaven Aug 17  
  9 Manfred Lammers 1:44:52 Wardenburg Aug 17 PB bisher 1:50:57
  10 Klaus Schulze 1:45:18 Löningen Jun 17  
  11 Robert Sprenger 1:48:59 Löningen Jun 17  
  12 Friedhelm Frerichs 1:56:59 Löningen Jun 17  
  14 Michael Freitag 1:57:45 Löningen Jun 17 PB bisher 2:07:32
  15 Peter Baur 1:59:23 Löningen Jun 17  
  16 Klaus Hempen 1:47:02 Wechloy Apr 17 neu
  17 Gerd Seyen 1:52:16 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  18 Robert Sprenger 1:53:22 Berlin Apr 17  
  19 Robert Erlacher 1:54:10 Hannover Apr 17  
  20 Jan-Malte Kunkel 1:56:13 Berlin Apr 17  
  21 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 1:56:14 Berlin Apr 17  
  22 Manfred Otten 1:56:43 Wardenburg Aug 17 neu
  23 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:57:15 Berlin Apr 17  
  24 F.-J. Lienland 1:57:32 Hannover Apr 17  
  25 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 2:05:37 Berlin Apr 17  
  26 Ralf Thater 2:31:30 Tangermünde Apr 17  
  27 Manfred Lanfermann 2:47:44 Berlin Apr 17  

 

25 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Veronika Peters 2:19:40 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
  2 Denise Wätzlich 2:25:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 PB bisher 2:29:12
  3 Judith Hilker 2:30:23 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  4 Christine Bingener 2:30:24 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 1:41:13 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  2 Axel Schneider 1:42:44 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  3 Till Wagenknecht 1:52:56 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  4 Felix Levold 1:54:37 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  5 Johannes Behrens 1:56:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  6 Patrick Brüggemann 1:59:35 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
  7 Klaus Schulze 2:10:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  8 Klaus Hempen 2:10:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
  9 Manfred Lammers 2:10:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
  10 Klemens Blömer 2:16:04 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 PB bisher 2:17:38
  11 Christian Willenbrink 2:18:31 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  12 Gerd Seyen 2:26:07 Berlin Mai 17  
  13 Ralf Thater 2:29:35 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
             
Marathon            
Frauen:            
  1 Denise Wätzlich 4:11:42 Hamburg  Apr 17 PB bisher 4:19:54
  2 Veronika Peters 4:26:28 Hamburg  Apr 17 Debüt
Männer:            
  1 Patrick Brüggemann 3:38:18 Düsseldorf Apr 17 neu
  2 Manfred Lammers 3:54:51 Hamburg  Apr 17 PB bisher 4:38:11
  3 Robert Sprenger 4:01:36 Hamburg  Apr 17 PB bisher 4:08:25
  4 Klaus Schulze 4:10:11 Rennsteig Mai 17  
  5 Klemens Blömer 4:22:37 Rom Apr 17 PB bisher 4:25:32
  6 Felix Levold 4:26:27 Hamburg  Apr 17  
  7 F.-J.Lienland 5:07:03 Rennsteig Mai 17