29.10.2017   Bestenliste 2017  
100m            
Männer:            
    Sacha Jänicke 13,91s Oldenburg Jul 17  
800m            
Männer:            
    Axel Schneider 2:28,39 Celle Jun 17  
1500m            
Männer:            
    Axel Schneider 4:58,47 Celle Jun 17  
    Michel Helms 5:08,22 Malaga Jun 17  
3000m            
Männer:            
    Axel Schneider 10:50,49 Wilhelmshaven Mai 17  
    Sacha Jänicke 12:07 Oldenburg Jul 17  
    Peter Baur 15:53 Oldenburg Jul 17  
5000m            
Männer:            
    Axel Schneider 18:19,60 Oldenburg Mai 17  
    Jan Burgmann 18:54,38 Delmenhorst Jul 17 neu

 

5 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Nina Wessalowski 21:12,1 Tergast Jun 17  
  2 Veronika Peters 21:55 Garrel Sep 17 neu
  3 Susanne Schmitz 21:59,1 Tergast Jun 17 neu
  4 Melanie Langen 22:09 Garrel Sep 17 neu
  5 Antje Jacobs 23:35 Norderney Jul 17 neu
  6 Heike Greis 23:48 Norderney Jul 17  
  7 Sonja Kläner 24:48 Ofen Okt 17  
  8 Antje Lachmann 24:58 Gristede Mai 17  
  9 Dorothee Schmidt 25:00 Ihlow Aug 17  
  10 Judith Hilker 25:06 Rastede Mai 17 PB bisher 29:36
  11 Christine Bingener 26:18 Wechloy Apr 17  
  12 Sabine Stein 26:21 Wechloy Apr 17  
  13 Martje Pohlabeln 27:07 Garrel Sep 17  
  14 Christiane Schaefer 28:12 Sandkrug Jan 17  
  15 Heike Korten 28:57 Aurich Jan 17 neu
  16 Mascha Giebel 31:52 Oldenburg Okt 17 neu
Männer:            
  1 Michel Helms 17:29 Malaga Jun 17 PB bisher 18:25
  2 Frank Gräfedünkel 17:31 Garrel Sep 17 neu
  3 Jan Burgmann 18:51 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 22:51
  4 Patrick Brüggemann 19:02 Wybelsum Jul 17 PB bisher 19:43
  5 Axel Schneider 19:03 Rastede Mai 17  
  6 Frank Bartsch 19:28 Norderney Jul 17  
  7 Michael Bannwolf 21:05 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 22:51
  8 Felix Levold 21:54 Garrel Sep 17  
  10 Mathias Möller 23:11 Rastede Mai 17 neu
  11 Ralf Thater 23:29 Löningen Jun 17  
  12 Gerd Seyen 23:33 Barßel Aug 17  
  13 Klaus Hempen 24:11 Rastede Mai 17 neu
  14 F.-J. Lienland 24:27 Garrel Sep 17 PB bisher 25:07
  15 Michael Freitag 24:40 Ofen Okt 17 PB bisher 26:12
  16 Robert Erlacher 25:06 Oldenburg Sep 17  
  17 Ghassan Ali 25:24 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  18 Tim Rosenkranz 26:28 Rastede Mai 17  
  19 Kai Engbert 27:18 Rastede Mai 17 PB bisher 28:11
  20 Gerd Guhl 28:44 Gristede Mai 17  
  21 Hubertus Hecklinger 29:42 Rastede Mai 17  
  22 Andreas Koch 30:17 Westerstede Jun 17  
  23 Maik Hollwege 32:44 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  24 Manfred Lanfermann 33:06,88 Großenkneten Mai 17  
  25 Krystian Celary 34:17 Rastede Mai 17  
  26 Thomas Duhm 35:09 Rastede Mai 17 PB bisher 35:16

 

10 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Güntner 41:29 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  2 Jana Zilich 42:16 Wardenburg Aug 17 neu
  3 Nina Wessalowski 43:56 Eversten Jun 17  
  4 Melanie Langen 44:37 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  5 Susanne Schmitz 45:26 Eversten Jun 17 PB bisher 47:22
  6 Melanie Langen 45:37 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  7 Veronika Peters 45:48 Ofen Okt 17 PB bisher 46:54 
  8 Claudia Steffen 47:10 Marienhafe Apr 17  
  9 Antje Jacobs 48:53 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  10 Jasmin Mohrmann 49:00 Schortens Aug 17 PB bisher 50:18
  11 Heike Greis 49:42 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  12 Antje Lachmann 50:38 Ofen Okt 17  
  13 Sonja Kläner 51:09 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  14 Christine Bingener 53:19 Barßel Aug 17 PB bisher 57:46     
  15 Dorothee Schmidt 53:26 Schortens Apr 17  
  16 Ilka Sievers 54:55 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  17 Stefanie Faas 55:01 Löningen Jun 17 neu
  18 Petra Behrens 56:16 Löningen Jun 17  
  19 Heike Korten 58:21 Harlingerland Feb 17 neu
  20 Martje Pohlabeln 58:23 Eversten Jun 17  
  21 Sandra Meyer 58:28 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  22 Melanie Sander-Berg 1:00:57 Löningen Jun 17  
  23 Heide Neefe 1:00:56 Löningen Jun 17  
  24 Dagmar Papenfuß 1:05:59 Löningen Jun 17 PB bisher 1:09:33
  25 Sabrina Biondi 1:06:01 Wardenburg Aug 17  
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel 35:56 Bremen Okt 17 neu
  2 Axel Schneider 38:08 Barßel Aug 17  
  3 Jan Burgmann 39:01 Bremen Mai 17 PB bisher 40:49
  4 Simon Post 39:36 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  5 Michael Helms 39:58 Ofen Okt 17  
  6 Patrick Brüggemann 40:34 Ihlow Aug 17 PB bisher 45:41
  7 Frank Bartsch 41:02 Barßel Aug 17  
  8 Michael Ibelings 41:09 Löningen Jun 17  
  9 Johannes Behrens 41:51 Barßel Aug 17  
  10 Daniel Witte 41:59 Löningen Jun 17  
  11 Ali Schachschneider 42:17 Barßel Aug 17  
  12 Sascha Jänicke 42:29 Leer Sep 17  
  13 Sven Oltmer 45:46 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  14 Felix Levold 45:48 Ofen Okt 17  
  15 Volker Asche 45:51 Ofen Okt 17  
  16 Matthias Möller 45:57 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  17 Peter Rings 46:14 Ofen Okt 17  
  18 Klaus Hempen 46:37 Oldenburg Okt 17 PB bisher 47:06
  19 Renke Luers 47:40 Barßel Aug 17  
  20 Gerd Seyen 47:46 Oldenburg Okt 17 PB bisher 48:10
  21 F.-J. Lienland 48:14 Ofen Okt 17 PB bisher 49:01
  22 Manfred Lammers 48:20 Eversten Jun 17 neu
  23 Michael Heinze 48:59 Thülsfelde Apr 17 neu
  24 Werner Lippert 49:29 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  25 Robert Erlacher 49:40 Eversten Jun 17  
  26 Klemens Blömer 49:54 Bakum Mrz 17  
  27 Friedhelm Frerichs 49:51 Gristede Mai 17 PB bisher 51:20
  28 Robert Sprenger 50:31 Eversten Jun 17  
  29 Michael Freitag 51:05 Bremen Okt 17 PB bisher 52:55
  30 Marco R.Schmoldt 51:18 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  31 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 51:33 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  32 Peter Baur 52:36 Ofen Okt 17  
  33 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 52:55 Großenmeer Jun 17  
  34 Jan-Dirk Sievers 53:27 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  35 Tim Rosenkranz 54:52 Eversten Jun 17  
  36 Olaf Saßen 55:16 Eversten Jun 17  
  37 Klaus Schulze 55:17 Eversten Jun 17  
  38 Andreas Jahn 55:51 Emden Mai 17 neu
  39 Michael Bamberger 56:48 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  40 Andreas Piepgras 57:31 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  41 Friedhelm Schmidt 57:42 Ofen Okt 17  
  42 Gerd Guhl 58:04 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  43 Michael Bamberger 1:00:21 Schortens Aug 17  
  44 Moritz Worms 1:01:29 Löningen Jun 17  
  45 Krystian Celary 1:02:15 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  46 Manfred Lanfermann 1:11:17 Wechloy Apr 17  
  47 Thomas Duhm 1:11:18 Oldenburg Okt 17 neu

 

10 Meilen            
Frauen:            
  1 Bianca Prang 1:28:05,03 Großenkneten Mai 17  
  2 Antje Lachmann 1:26:21 Schortens Aug 17  
Männer:            
  1 Klaus Schulze 1:14:41 Schortens Aug 17  
  2 Thomas Brandt 1:18:06,05 Großenkneten Mai 17  
  3 Klaus Hempen 1:22:17 Schortens Aug 17 neu
  4 Gerd Seyen 1:24:19,24 Großenkneten Mai 17  
  5 Manfred Lammers 1:24:33,59 Großenkneten Mai 17 neu
             

 

HM            
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Güntnher 1:30:58 Bremen Okt 17 Vereinsrekord
  2 Nina Wessalowski 1:38:52 Kärnten Aug 17 PB bisher 1:38:58
  3 Veronika Peters 1:45:29 Oldenburg Okt 17 PB bisher 1:47:56
  4 Heike Greis 1:51:20 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  5 Judith Hilker 1:51:20 Wardenburg Aug 17 PB bisher 1:54:40
  6 Petra Behrens 1:51:56 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  7 Antje Jacobs 1:54:23 Hannover Apr 17  
  8 Jasmin Mohrmann 1:55:55 Hannover Apr 17 neu
  9 Petra Behrens 1:53:38 Hannover Apr 17  
  10 Sonja Kläner 1:59:24 Berlin Apr 17  
  11 Judith Hilker 1:56:02 Hannover Apr 17  
  12 Antje Lachmann 1:58:31 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  13 Renate Thole 2:00:08 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  14 Nadine Helms 2:01:09 Oldenburg Okt 17 Debüt
  15 Denise Wätzlich 2:04:45 Hannover Apr 17  
  16 Sabine Stein 2:05:36 Bremen Okt 17 PB bisher 2:07:18 
  17 Kerstin Lindhorst v.Hebel 2:07:58 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  18 Sabrina Biondi 2:19:19 Oldenburg Okt 17 Debüt
  19 Ilka Sievers 2:23:44 Lissabon Okt 17  
  20 Heike Korten 2:27:59 Oldenburg Okt 17 neu
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 1:23:50 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  2 Frank Gräfedünkel 1:23:57 Lissabon Okt 17 neu
  3 Axel Schneider 1:24:32 Hannover Apr 17  
  4 Michael Ibelings 1:29:43 Hannover Apr 17 PB bisher 1:31:21
  5 Till Wagenknecht 1:31:25 Hannover Apr 17  
  6 Johannes Behrens 1:34:46 Berlin Apr 17  
  7 Patrick Brüggemann 1:35:19 Lissabon Okt 17  
  8 Volker Asche 1:36:29 Wechloy Apr 17  
  9 Manfred Lammers 1:38:31 Oldenburg Okt 17 PB bisher 1:44:52  
  10 Felix Levold 1:39:38 Löningen Jun 17  
  11 Peter Rings 1:40:54 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  12 Klaus Schulze 1:45:18 Löningen Jun 17  
  13 Klaus Hempen 1:47:02 Wechloy Apr 17 neu
  14 Robert Sprenger 1:48:59 Löningen Jun 17  
  15 Gerd Seyen 1:52:16 Wardenburg Aug 17  
  16 Robert Sprenger 1:53:22 Berlin Apr 17  
  17 Robert Erlacher 1:54:10 Hannover Apr 17  
  18 Peter Baur 1:56:10 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  19 Jan-Malte Kunkel 1:56:13 Berlin Apr 17  
  20 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 1:56:14 Berlin Apr 17  
  21 Manfred Otten 1:56:43 Wardenburg Aug 17 neu
  22 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:56:48 Bremen Okt 17  
  23 Friedhelm Frerichs 1:56:59 Löningen Jun 17  
  24 F.-J. Lienland 1:57:32 Hannover Apr 17  
  25 Michael Freitag 1:57:45 Löningen Jun 17 PB bisher 2:07:32
  26 Michael Helms 2:01:10 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  27 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 2:05:12 Lissabon Okt 17  
  28 Hubert Rausch 2:08:17 Lissabon Okt 17  
  29 Friedhel Schmidt 2:10:40 Oldenburg Okt 17  
  30 Kai Engberts 2:23:04 Oldenburg Okt 17 Debüt
  31 Ole Schröder 2:26:48 Lissabon Okt 17  
  32 Ralf Thater 2:31:30 Tangermünde Apr 17  
  33 Manfred Lanfermann 2:47:44 Berlin Apr 17  

 

25 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Veronika Peters 2:19:40 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
  2 Denise Wätzlich 2:25:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 PB bisher 2:29:12
  3 Judith Hilker 2:30:23 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  4 Christine Bingener 2:30:24 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 1:41:13 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  2 Axel Schneider 1:42:44 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  3 Till Wagenknecht 1:52:56 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  4 Felix Levold 1:54:37 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  5 Johannes Behrens 1:56:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  6 Patrick Brüggemann 1:59:35 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
  7 Klaus Schulze 2:10:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  8 Klaus Hempen 2:10:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
  9 Manfred Lammers 2:10:36 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 neu
  10 Klemens Blömer 2:16:04 Oldenburg  Mrz 17 PB bisher 2:17:38
  11 Christian Willenbrink 2:18:31 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
  12 Gerd Seyen 2:26:07 Berlin Mai 17  
  13 Ralf Thater 2:29:35 Oldenburg  Mrz 17  
             
Marathon            
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Günthner 3:19:59 Frankfurt Okt 17 Vereinsrekord
  2 Judith Hilker 3:53:43 Berlin Sep 17 PB bisher 3:59:16
  3 Petra Behrens 3:57:33 Berlin Sep 17 PB bisher 3:58:55
  4 Martina Miertsch 4:11:29 Lissabon Okt 17  
  5 Denise Wätzlich 4:11:42 Hamburg  Apr 17 PB bisher 4:19:54
  6 Veronika Peters 4:26:28 Hamburg  Apr 17 Debüt
  7 Antje Lachmann 4:51:57 Lissabon Okt 17  
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 2:58:43 Berlin Sep 17  
  2 Christian Robakowki 3:29:05 Lissabon Okt 17  
  3 Patrick Brüggemann 3:38:18 Düsseldorf Apr 17 neu
  4 Manfred Lammers 3:54:51 Hamburg  Apr 17 PB bisher 4:38:11
  5 Klaus Schulze 3:56:52 Lissabon Okt 17  
  6 Robert Sprenger 4:01:36 Hamburg  Apr 17 PB bisher 4:08:25
  7 Jan -Malte Kunke 4:04:42 Berlin Sep 17  
  8 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 4:04:43 Berlin Sep 17  
  9 Gerd Seyen 4:19:54 Köln Okt 17  
  10 Klemens Blömer 4:22:37 Rom Apr 17 PB bisher 4:25:32
  11 Felix Levold 4:26:27 Hamburg  Apr 17  
  12 Klaus Hempen 4:33:25 Lissabon Okt 17  
  13 Marco R.Schmoldt 4:48:21 Lissabon Okt 17  
  14 Friedhelm Frerichs 5:02:10 Lissabon Okt 17  
  15 F.-J.Lienland 5:07:03 Rennsteig Mai 17