31.12.2016

450m          
    Carlotta Brandt 3:47 Großenkneten Mai 16

 

800m          
    Axel Schneider 2:31,86 Oldenburg Aug 16

 

3000m            
    Jens Jonat-Schneider 10:23,12 Oldenburg Jun 16  neu

 

5000m            
    Axel Schneider 18:04,47 Löningen Apr 16  

 

10000m          
    Axel Schneider 38:06 Schortens Jun 16
    Ralf Thater 46:38 Emden Okt 16

 

Stundenlauf          
    Ralf Thater 12950m Emden Okt 16
    Axel Schneider 10800m Schortens Jun 16

 

5 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Dorothee Schmidt 25:29 Wardenburg Aug 16  
  2 Martje Pohlabeln 25:42 Schortens Apr 16  
  3 Sabine Stein 26:10 Wechloy Apr 16  
  4 Sophie Stein 27:00 Wechloy Apr 16 neu
  5 Christine Bingener 27:47 Gristede Mai 16  
  6 Julia Ilgner 28:21 Sandkrug Jan 16  
  7 Tina Ilgner 28:27 Schortens Apr 16  
  8 Anke Wöste 29:42 Großenkneten Mai 16  
  9 Heike Korten 29:49 Ofen Okt 16 neu
  10 Ilka Sievers 31:00 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  11 Lena Ilgner 32:29 Sandkrug Jan 16 neu
  12 Funda Klee 32:54 Wechloy Apr 16 neu
  13 Doris Krömer 32:55 Wechloy Apr 16  
  14 Sabrina Biondi 35:19 Esens Aug 16  
Männer:            
  1 Jens Jonat-Schneider 17:29 Ofen Okt 16  
  2 Michael Helms 18:25 Bremen Mai 16 PB bisher 18:40
  3 Jan Burgmann 19:51 Garrel Sep 16 neu
  4 Michael Ilbelings 20:03 Garrel Sep 16  
  5 Sascha Jänicke 20:03 Garrel Sep 16  
  6 Felix Levold 20:33 Garrel Sep 16  
  7 Gerd Seyen 22:42 Gristede Mai 16  
  8 Ralf Thater 22:44 Oldenburg Sep 16 PB bisher 23:10
  9 Robert Sprenger 23:02 Ofen Okt 16  
  10 Eike Stein 24:01 Wechloy Apr 16 neu
  11 Uwe Stein 24:05 Wechloy Apr 16  
  12 Christoph Wöste 24:12 Großenkneten Mai 16 PB Bisher 27:15
  13 Friedhelm Frerichs 25:00 Chalotte(USA) Jun 16 neu
  14 Tammo Stein 25:50 Wechloy Apr 16 neu
  15 Sven Oltmer 25:42 Ihlow Jul 16  
  16 Michael Freitag 26:12 Ofen Okt 16 neu
  17 Forrest Ilgner 26:37 Sandkrug Jan 16  
  18 Kai Engberts 27:11 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 28:11
  19 Gerd Guhl 27:46 Ofen Okt 16  
  20 Maik Hollwege 29:20 Wechloy Apr 16  
  21 Andreas Koch 30:23 Gristede Mai 16  
  22 Jan Dirk Sievers 31:01 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  23 Patrick Schütte 31:30 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  24 Thomas Duhm 35:16 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 35:57
  25 Michael van Mark 38:58 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu

 

10 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Melanie Langen 44:24,7 Thülsfeld Dez 16 PB bisher 46:22
  2 Veronika Peters 46:54 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 48:23
  3 Antje Jacobs 47:20 Bremerhaven Aug 16 PB bisher 48:45,89
  4 Susanne Schmitz 47:22 Ofen Okt 16 PB bisher 49:28
  5 Heike Greis 47:30 Ofen Okt 16  
  6 Sonja Kläner 48:31 Ofen Okt 16  
  7 Petra Behrens 48:32 Garrel Sep 16  
  8 Denise Wätzlich 48:45,84 Dornum Jul 16 PB bisher 51:54
  9 Jasmin Moormann 50:18 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 50:20
  10 Antje Lachmann 50:38 Ofen Okt 16  
  11 Dorothee Schmidt 52:32 Lesmona Sep 16  
  12 Sabine Stein 53:30 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  13 Judith Hilker 54:16 Ofen Okt 16  
  14 Ilka Sievers 56:30 Wechloy Apr 16  
  15 Katharina Haucken 56:44 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  16 Andrea Boeßner 57:18 Wechloy Apr 16  
  17 Christine Bingener 58:31 Barßel Aug 16  
  18 Ute Oltmann 1:05:12 Wardenburg Aug 16 neu
  19 Ariane Otten 1:07:10 Wardenburg Aug 16 neu
  20 Sabrina Biondi 1:08:14 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  21 Dagmar Papenfuß 1:08:30 Oldenburg Okt 16  
Männer:            
  1 Thorsten Pingel  36:27 Meppen Mrz 16 PB bisher 36:41
  2 Axel Schneider 36:47 Meppen Mrz 16  
  3 Axel Felsmann 37:17 Ofen Okt 16  
  4 Michael Helms 38:49 Oldenburg Mrz 16 PB bisher 39:33
  5 Frank Bartsch 40:08 Emden Apr 16  
  6 Michael Ibelings 40:54 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  7 Jan Burgmann 41:21 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 42:17
  8 Volker Asche 42:48 Wardenburg Aug 16  
  9 Johannes Behrens 43:21 Barßel Aug 16  
  10 Sascha Jänicki 43:52 Barßel Aug 16  
  11 Matthias Möller 43:48,10 Eversten Jun 16 neu
  12 Michael Heinze 44:16 Cloppenburg Sep 16  
  13 Klaus Schulze 45:17 Barßel Aug 16  
  14 Peter Rings 46:41 Gristede Mai 16  
  15 Ralf Thater 46:35 Garrel Sep 16 PB bisher 47:44
  16 Robert Erlacher 47:40 Bremerhaven Okt 16 PB Bisher 47:53
  17 Ghassan Ali 48:09 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  18 Alfons Kosse 48:36 Wechloy Apr 16  
  19 Klaus Schulze 48:49 Wardenburg Aug 16  
  20 F.-J. Lienland 49:01 Thülsfeld Dez 16 PB bisher 49:39
  21 Marco R.Schmoldt 49:17 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  22 Klaus Hempen 50:15 Ofen Okt 16 neu
  23 Tim Rosenkranz 50:42 Wechloy Apr 16  
  24 Daniel Hauptvogel 50:49 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  25 Werner Lippert 51:10 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  26 Manfred Otten 51:11 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  27 Klemens Blömer 51:17 Ofen Okt 16  
  28 Tammo Wolters 51:28 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  29 Friedhelm Frerichs 51:54 Wardenburg Aug 16  
  30 Peter Baur 51:58 Ofen Okt 16  
  31 Michael Freitag 52:55 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  32 Sven Oltmer 53:16 Wardenburg Aug 16  
  33 Hubertus Hecklinger 54:33 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  34 Uwe Stein 54:38,70 Eversten Jun 16  
  35 Olaf Saßen 54:43,35 Eversten Jun 16  
  36 Forrest Ilgner 55:13 Oldenburg Mrz 16 PB bisher 56:24
  37 Jan-Dirk Sievers 56:12 Wechloy Apr 16  
  38 Andreas Piepgras 56:24 Wechloy Apr 16  
  39 Gerd Guhl 57:05 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  40 Krystian Celary 58:13 Wechloy Apr 16 PB bisher 58:15
  41 Patrick Schröder 58:47 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  42 Manfred Lammers 59:09 Wechloy Apr 16  
  43 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 1:00:15 Wechloy Apr 16  
  44 Wolgang Hündling 1:02:54 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  45 Horst Neumann 1:05:12 Wardenburg Aug 16  
  46 Maik Holwege 1:07:42,57 Eversten Jun 16  
  47 Klaus Wettwer 1:08:20 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  48 Manfred Lanfermann 1:08:55 Oldenburg Mrz 16  

 

10 Meilen            
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Lachmann 1:31:49,1 Thülsfeld Dez 16  
  2 Bianca Prang 1:32:56 Großenkneten Mai 16  
  3 Dorothee Schmidt 1:35:18 Großenkneten Mai 16 neu
  4 Andrea Bößner 1:35:18 Großenkneten Mai 16 neu
  5 Judith Hilker 1:38:58,0 Thülsfeld Dez 16  
  6 Sonja Kläner 1:40:34 Schortens Aug 16 neu
Männer:            
  1 Thorsten Pingel 1:00:52 Großenkneten Mai 16  
  2 Axel Schneider 1:04:23 Großenkneten Mai 16  
  3 Klaus Schulze 1:13:28 Schortens Aug 16 PB bisher 1:14:12
  4 Thomas Brandt 1:18:20 Großenkneten Mai 16  
  5 Peter Rings 1:19:20 Großenkneten Mai 16  
  6 Ralf Thater 1.21:29,9 Thülsfeld Dez 16 PB bisher 1:35:47
  7 Gerd Guhl 1:38:56,6 Thülsfeld Dez 16  
  8 Gerd Seyen 1:26:32,6 Thülsfeld Dez 16  

 

HM            
Frauen:            
  1 Susanne Schmitz 1:45:21 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:49:30
  2 Heike Greis 1:45:35 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  3 Petra Behrens 1:47:10 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:48:59
  4 Veronika Peters 1:47:56 Bremen Okt 16 Debüt
  5 Antje Jacobs 1:48:12 Bremen Okt 16 Debüt
  6 Denise Wätzlich 1:48:48 Löningen Jun 16 Debüt
  7 Antje Lachmann 1:51:02 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:52:21
  8 Renate Thole 1:58:41 Löningen Jun 16 Debüt
  9 Andrea Boeßner 2:00:19 Wilhelmshaven Jun 16 Debüt
  10 Ilka Sievers 2:09:42 Luxenburg Mai 16  
  11 Karin Riegger 2:26:12 Luxenburg Mai 16  
  12 Kim Riegger 2:26:12 Luxenburg Mai 16  
Männer:            
  1 Thorsten Pingel 1:19:50 Paderborn Mrz 16 PB bisher 1:20:32
  2 Axel Schneider 1:22:31 Hannover Apr 16  
  3 Axel Felsmann 1:23:14 Löningen Jun 16  
  4 Frank Bartsch 1:28:45 Den Haag Mrz 16  
  5 Felix Levold 1:32:50 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  6 Johannes Behrens 1:32:52 Berlin Apr 16  
  7 Volker Asche 1:37:38 Löningen Jun 16  
  8 Meco Cramer 1:40:33 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  9 Ralf Thater 1:43:49 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:56:05
  10 Peter Rings 1:44:14 Wechloy Apr 16  
  11 Klaus Schulze 1:44:51 Löningen Jun 16  
  12 Robert Sprenger 1:45:23 Löningen Jun 16 PB bisher 1:48:57
  13 Robert Erlacher 1:46:52 Oldenburg Okt 16 PB bisher 1:55:46
  14 Werner Lippert 1:48:32 Bremen Okt 16  
  15 Michael Bannwolf 1:48:47 Löningen Jun 16 neu
  16 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 1:51:26 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  17 F.-J. Lienland 1:52:12 Löningen Jun 16 PB bisher 1:52:57
  18 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:52:48 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  19 Jan-Malte Kunkel 1:53:50 Berlin Apr 16 PB bisher 1:56:48
  20 Peter Baur 1:53:54 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  21 Friedhelm Frerichs 1:54:24 Löningen Jun 16 neu
  22 Klemens Blömer 1:54:28 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  23 Uwe Stein 1:56:02 Bremen Okt 16 Debüt
  24 Andreas Piepgras 1:56:37 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  25 Hubert Rausch 1:57:24 Luxenburg Mai 16  
  26 Ole Schröder 1:59:12 Luxenburg Mai 16  
  27 Gerd Guhl 2:06:08 Löningen Jun 16  
  28 Gerd Seyen 2:07:14 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  29 Friedhelm Schmidt 2:08:44 Wardenburg Aug 16  
  30 Jan-Dierks Sievers 2:09:42 Luxenburg Mai 16  
  31 Manfred Lanfermann 2:26:08 Luxenburg Mai 16  

 

25Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Petra Behrens 2:19:50 Oldenburg Mrz 16 PB bisher 2:26:42
  2 Denise Wätzlich 2:29:12 Oldenburg Mrz 16 neu
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 1:40:44 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  2 Till Wagenknecht 1:49:31 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  3 Johannes Behrens 1:52:33 Oldenburg Mrz 16 PB bisher 1:58:02
  4 Felix Levold 1:58:21 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  5 Peter Rings 2:02:01 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  6 Klaus Schulze 2:04:52 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  7 Klemens Blömer 2:17:38 Oldenburg Mrz 16 neu
  8 Friedhelm Frerichs 2:21:47 Oldenburg Mrz 16 neu
  9 Peter Baur 2:23:54 Oldenburg Mrz 16  
  10 Ralf Thater 2:29:09 Oldenburg Mrz 16 PB bisher 2:32:53
  11 Michael Freitag 2:42:47 Oldenburg Mrz 16 neu

 

Marathon            
Frauen:            
  1 Martina Miertsch 3:54:07 Berlin Sep 16 PB bisher 3:58:49
  2 Petra Behrens 3:58:08 Hamburg Apr 16 PB bisher 4:09:22
  3 Renate Thole 4:06:27 Oldenburg Okt 16 neu
  4 Judith Hilker 4:12:53 Hamburg Apr 16  
  5 Denise Wätzlich 4:19:57 Hamburg Apr 16 Debüt
  6 Karin Riegger 4:21:22 Hamburg Apr 16 PB bisher 4:26:55
  7 Sonja Kläner 4:21:41 Hamburg Apr 16 PB bisher 4:28:54
  8 Christiane Schaefer 4:24:25 Hamburg Apr 16 Debüt
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 2:57:20 Hamburg Apr 16  
  2 Axel Schneider 3:07:35 Bremen Okt 16  
  3 Felix Levold 3:38:55 Hamburg Apr 16  
  4 Johannes Behrens 3:41:10 Berlin Sep 16 Debüt
  5 Volker Asche 3:58:15 München Okt 16  
  6 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 4:01:29 Berlin Sep 16  
  7 Werner Lippert 4:05:35 Oldenburg Okt 16  
  8 Robert Sprenger 4:08:25 Hamburg Apr 16 Debüt
  9 Gerd Seyen 4:11:42 Hamburg Apr 16 Debüt
  10 F.-J. Lienland 4:17:51 Hamburg Apr 16 Debüt
  11 Friedhelm Frerichs 4:23:01 Hamburg Apr 16  
  12 Klemens Blömer 4:34:30 Paris Apr 16  
  13 Marko R.Schmoldt 4:34:46 Berlin Sep 16  
  14 Manfred Lammers 4:38:11 Hamburg Apr 16 Debüt