Bestenliste 2014

 

100m        
  Sascha Jänicke 13,58 Oldenburg Jul 14
200m        
  Axel Schneider 30,27 Oldenburg Jul 14

 

800m            
    Axel Schneider 2:24:08 Celle  Jun 14 Vereinsrekord
    Nina Wessalowski 2:45,94 Delmenhorst Jun 14 Vereinsrekord
    Renke Luers 2:46,36 Oldenburg Sep 14  
             
3000m Bahn        
    Daniel Witte 9:53,38 Oldenburg Jul 14  
    Axel Schneider 10:26,54 Oldenburg Jul 14  
    Sascha Jänicke 11:01,87 Oldenburg Jul 14  
    Johannes Behrens 12:02,21 Oldenburg Jul 14  
    Sven Oltmer 12:14,59 Oldenburg Jul 14  
    Renke Luers 12:49,15 Oldenburg Jul 14  
5000m Bahn        
    Axel Schneider 17:53,12 Delmenhorst Jun 14  
    Michael Ibelings 19:29,18 Oldenburg Sep 14 PB bisher 19:35
    Johannes Behrens 19:57,42 Oldenburg Sep 14  
    Sven Oltmer 22:33,88 Oldenburg Sep 14  

 

5 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Nina Wessalowski 20:04 Ofen Okt 14    Vereinsrekord  PB bisher 21:08
  2 Amelie Kunkel 21:32 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 22:01
  3 Annemone Metzmer 22:20 Wechloy Apr 14  
  4 Heide Greis 22:23 Rastede Apr 14  
  5 Martina Krüger 22:49 Oldenburg Dez 14 Debüt
  6 Claudia Steffen 22:55 Rastede Apr 14  
  7 Judith Rohner 23:03 Rastede Apr 14  
  8 Sonja Kläner 23:28 Rastede Apr 14 PB bisher 25:55
  9 Antje Lachmann 25:26 Wardenburg Jul 14  
  10 Heide Neefe 25:34 Gristede Mai 14  
  11 Dorothee Schmidt 25:37 Lesmona  Aug 14 PB bisher 25:49
  12 Sabine Stein 26:19 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 26:40
  13 Melanie Sander-Berg 27:19 Gristede Mai 14  
  14 Christine Bingener 27:46 Gristede Mai 14 PB bisher 27:55
  15 Kerstin v. Hebel 28:42 Gristede Mai 14  
  16 Gisela Rastedt 28:42 Gristede Mai 14 PB bisher 30:48
  17 Judith Hilker 29:36 Ofen Okt 14  
  18 Doris Krömer 31:05 Oldenburg Dez 14 PB bisher 31:53
  19 Dagmar Papenfuß 32:22 Gristede Mai 14 PB bisher 33:01
  20 Deike Schipper 32:32 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  21 Julia Oeltjebruns 32.32 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  22 Sabrina Biondi 33:24 Gristede Mai 14  
  23 Viianne Schachtschneider 36:35 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  24 Nicole Sonnenberg 37:35 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  25 Heike Neumann 38:54 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  26 Rita Wagner 40:39 Oldenburg Okt 14  
Männer:            
  1 Jens Jonat Schneider 17:24 Garrel Sep 14  
  2 Andreas Zoll 18:00 Gristede Mai 14 PB bisher 18:16
  3 Jan-Malte Kunkel 18:31 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  4 Frank Bartsch 18:51 Münkebo Aug 14 PB bisher 19:15
  5 Till Wagenknecht 19:01 Garrel Sep 14 PB bisher 19:09
  6 Johannes Behrens 19:13 Garrel Sep 14  
  7 Michael Ibeling 19:15 Emden Mai 14 PB bisher 19:20
  8 Sascha Jänicke 19:46 Emden Mai 14  
  9 Ali Schachtschneider 19:49 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  10 Klaus Schulze 21:14 Rastede Apr 14  
  11 Felix Levold 21:37 Garrel Sep 14  
  12 Gerd Seyen 23:06 Münkebo Aug 14  
  13 Norbert Schulte 23:21 Tergast Jun 14  
  14 Robert Sprenger 23:28 Gristede Mai 14  
  15 Michael Krömer 23:29 Gristede Mai 14  
  16 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 23:32 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 23:44
  17 Ralf Thater 23:52 Gristede Mai 14  
  18 Ghassan Omayrat 24:02 Wechloy Apr 14 PB bisher 25:38
  19 Eike Stein 24:29 Wechloy Apr 14  
  20 Tim Silhan 24:30 Wechloy Apr 14  
  21 Tim Rosenkranz 24:34 Wechloy Apr 14  
  22 Jan-Dirk Sievers 25:45 Oldenburg Dez 14 Debüt
  23 Tammo Stein 25:53 Wechloy Apr 14  
  24 Markus Brosam 25:55 Schortens Aug 14  
  25 Hubertus Hecklinger 26:26 Wechloy Apr 14  
  26 Christoph Wöste 27:15 Ofen Okt 14 PB bisher 29:58
  27 Andreas Koch 27:49 Wechloy Apr 14  
  28 Maik Hollwege 29:03 Wechloy Apr 14  
  29 Klaus Wettwer 31:34 Wardenburg Jul 14  
  30 Manfred Meyer 31:50 Ofen Okt 14  
  31 Manfred Lanfermann 32:53 Wardenburg Jul 14  
  32 Krytian Celary 35:31 Wechloy Apr 14  

 

10000m Bahn        
    Axel Schneider 37:21,14 Delmenhorst Jun 14

 

10 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Nina Wessalowski 41:08 Berlin  Okt 14 PB bisher 41:54
  2 Claudia Steffen 44:38 Oldenburg Dez 14 PB bisher 45:14
  3 Heike Greis 46:07,82 Oldenburg Mai 14  
  4 Sandra Janssen 46:53 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 47:52
  5 Martina Krüger 46:58 Oldenburg Jun 14  
  6 Amelie Kunkel 47:23 Berlin  Okt 14 PB bisher 52:21
  7 Sonja Kläner 47:45,90 Oldenburg Mai 14 PB bisher 48:30
  8 Martje Pohlabeln 49:52 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 51:29
  9 Petra Behrens 50:44,23 Oldenburg Mai 14 PB bisher 50:54
  10 Jasmin Mohrmann 50:56 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  11 Antje Lachmann 51:39 Barßel Aug 14  
  12 Christane Schaefer 51:39 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  13 Judith Hilker 51:50 Bremen Okt 14  
  14 Heide Neefe.   53:34 Wechloy Apr 14  
  15 Dorothee Schmidt 53:46 Barßel Aug 14 PB bisher 56:02
  16 Kirstin Taube 54:38 Wardenburg Jul 14 PB bisher 55:39
  17 Sabine Stein 54:57 Oldenburg Dez 14  
  18 Bettina Schachtschneider 55:13 Bremen Okt 14  
  19 Melanie Sander-Berg.   56:41 Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  20 Sabine Schenk 57:18 Löningen Jun 14  
  21 Ursula Baur 59:40 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  22 Ines Kurz 59:48 Löningen Jun 14  
  23 Christine Bingener 59:49 Löningen Jun 14  
  24 Anett Heitmann 1:01:31 Wechloy Apr 14  
  25 Bianca Prang 1:01:31 Wechloy Apr 14  
  26 Claudia Weißer 1:03:54 Wechloy Apr 14  
  27 Gisela Rastedt.   1:04:06 Oldenburg Mrz 14 PB bisher 1:06:40
  28 Doris Krömer 1:05:43 Wechloy Apr 14 PB bisher 1:06:26
  29 Petra Major 1:09:39 Wechloy Apr 14  
  30 Isabelle Gawenat 1:11:41 Wechloy Apr 14  
Männer:            
  1 Daniel Witte 34:59 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  2 Thorsten Pingel 36:41 Oldenburg Dez 14 PB bisher 36:50
  3 Axel Felsmann 37:10 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  4 Andreas Zoll 37:37 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  5 Jens Jonat-Schneider 37:40 Oldenburg Jul 14  
  6 Axel Schneider 37:49 Gristede Mai 14  
  7 Jan-Malte Kunkel 38:46 Berlin  Okt 14 PB bisher 38:57
  8 Thomas Pistoor 38:56 Wechloy Apr 14  
  9 Sascha Jänicke 39:10 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  10 Till Wagenknecht 39:17 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 40:25
  11 Michael Ibelings 39:19 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 40:30
  12 Frank Bartsch 40:12 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  13 Johannes Behrens 40:30 Ofen Okt 14 PB bisher 41:48
  14 Volker Asche 40:51 Oldenburg Dez 14 PB bisher 41:08
  15 Christian Willenbrink 43:08 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  16 Klaus Schulze 43:38 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 43:57
  17 Rainer Bohlen 43:44 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  18 Sven Oltmer  44:18 Oldenburg Mrz 14 PB bisher 44:32
  19 Rainer Finken 44:22 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  20 Felix Levold 44:44 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  21 Peter Rings 45:01 Gristede Mai 14  
  22 Olaf Saßen 45:13 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 49:07
  23 Renke Luers 45:44,24 Oldenburg Mai 14  
  24 Norbert Schulte 46:15 Barßel Aug 14  
  25 Robert Bondzio 47:02 Edinburgh Mai 14  
  26 Robert Sprenger.   48:03 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  27 Gerd Seyen 48:22 Barßel Aug 14  
  28 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 48:29 Berlin  Okt 14 PB bisher 49:32
  29 Marco R. Schmoldt 49:07 Schortens Aug 14  
  30 Uwe Janssen 49:42 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 53:26
  31 Ralf Thater 49:48 Münkebo Aug 14 PB bisher 50:29
  32 Ghassan Omayrat  49:51 Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  33 F.-J. Lienland 50:25 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 50:29
  34 Tim Rosenkranz 50:36 Gristede Mai 14  
  35 Stefan Baur 51:31 Ofen Okt 14  
  36 Peter Baur 51:31 Ofen Okt 14  
  37 Werner Lippert 51:39 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  38 Klemens Blömer 52:02 Wechloy Apr 14  
  39 Tim  Rosenkranz.   52:04 Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  40 Jan-Dirk Sievers 53:42 Wardenburg Jul 14  
  41 Michael Krömer 54:41 Schortens Apr 14  
  42 Nils Riesenberg 55:55 Oldenburg Dez 14  
  43 Michael Bamberger 56:29 Ossiloop Mai 14  
  44 Markus Brosam 56:29 Hannover Apr 14  
  45 Hubertus Hecklinger.   55:37 Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  46 Christoph Wöste 57:17 Sögels Dez 14  
  47 German Flietz-Pries 1:00:07 Wechloy Apr 14  
  48 Roman Berg 1:02:39 Löningen Jun 14  
  49 Krystian Celary 1:02:59 Oldenburg Sep 14  
  50 Maik Hollwege.    1:03:25 Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  51 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 1:04:05 Wechloy Apr 14  
  52 Friedhelm Schmidt 1:05:42 Löningen Jun 14  
  53 German Flitz 1:07:20 Löningen Jun 14  
  54 Fred Jaworski 1:08:54 Oldenburg Okt 14  

 

10Meilen        
Frauen:            
  1 Claudia Steffen 1:17:12 Großenkneten Mai 14  
  2 Heike Greis 1:25:46,4 Thülsfeld Dez 14  
  3 Antje Lachmann 1:27:50 Schortens Aug 14  
  4 Melanie Sander-Berg 1:33:18 Schortens Aug 14  
Männer:            
  1 Daniel Witte 59:57 Schortens Aug 14 PB bisher 1:00:28 Vereinsrekord
  2 Thorsten Pingel 1:00:21 Schortens Aug 14  
  3 Frank Bartsch 1:06:08,8 Thülsfeld Dez 14 PB bisher 1:09:43
  4 Volker Asche 1:08:56 Schortens Aug 14  
  5 Peter Rings 1:14:10 Großenkneten Mai 14  
  6 Thomas Brandt 1:16:53 Großenkneten Mai 14  
  7 Gerd Seyen 1:21:02 Schortens Aug 14 PB bisher 1:22:14
  8 F.-J. Lienland 1:25:02,6 Thülsfeld Dez 14 PB bisher 1:30:52
  9 Michael Krömer 1:26:01 Großenkneten Mai 14  

 

Halbmarathon        
Frauen:            
  1 Claudia Steffen 1:39:49 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:41:46
  2 Heike Greis 1:43:13 Bremen Okt 14  
  3 Martina Krüger 1:43:20 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  4 Petra Behrens 1:48:59 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:54:41
  5 Sonja Kläner 1:49:27 Bremerhaven Aug 14 PB bisher 1:54:15
  6 Martina Miertsch 1:52:56 Berlin Mrz 14  
  7 Karin Riegger 1:56:16 Köln Sep 14  
  8 Heide Neefe 1:58:06 Bremen Okt 14  
  9 Antja Lachmann 1:59:21 Bremen Okt 14  
  10 Judith Hilger 2:01:17 Wardenburg Jul 14  
  11 Kerstin von Hebel 2:02:09 Edinburgh Mai 14  
  12 Melanie Sander-Berg 2:05:29 Bremen Okt 14  
  13 Sabine Stein 2:07:35 Bremen Okt 14  
  14 Sabine Schenk 2:07:35 Bremen Okt 14  
  15 Silke Bondzio 2:12:21 Edinburgh Mai 14  
  16 Kirstin Taube 2:12:29 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  17 Cristine Bingener 2:13:26 Bremen Okt 14  
  18 Ines Kurz 2:28:42 Hannover Apr 14  
  19 Christine Binginer 2:28:42 Hannover Apr 14  
Männer:            
  1 Thorsten Pingel 1:20:50 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  2 Daniel Witte 1:21:37 Löningen Jun 14  
  3 Axel Felsmann 1:21:39 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:21:55
  4 Axel Schneider 1:26:15 Fischbach Apr 14  
  5 Till Wagenknecht 1:30:00 Neuenkirchen Okt 14 PB bisher 1:30:08
  6 Volker Asche 1:35:32 Löningen Jun 14  
  7 Michael Ilbeling 1:36:42 Neuenkirchen Okt 14  
  8 Klaus Schulze 1:37:32 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 1:39:22
  9 Ali Schachtschneider 1:38:24 Bremen Okt 14  
  10 Johannes Behrens 1:39:16 Löningen Jun 14  
  11 Peter Rings 1:41:05 Wechloy Apr 14  
  12 Felix Levold 1:41:23 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  13 Renke Luers 1:42:43 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:48:00
  14 Chr. Willenbrink 1:44:03 Wardenburg Jul 14  
  15 Frank Bartsch 1:44:55 Egmond Jan 14  
  16 Christian Willenbrink 1:45:27 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  17 Robert Bondzio 1:46:14 Hannover Apr 14  
  18 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:48:27 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:49:03
  19 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 1:48:46 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:52:04
  20 F.-J. Lienland 1:52:57 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 1:55:09
  21 Robert Sprenger 1:53:05 Berlin Mrz 14  
  22 Gerd Seyen 1:53:57 Bremen Okt 14  
  23 Peter Baur 1:54:53 Löningen Jun 14  
  24 Sven Oltmer 1:55:03 Wechloy Apr 14  
  25 Michael Krömer 1:55:46 Hannover Apr 14 PB bisher 1:59:55
  26 Ralf Thater 1:56:05 Löningen Jun 14 PB bisher 2:04:10
  27 Jan Malte Kunkel 1:56:48 Berlin Mrz 14  
  28 Klemens Blömer 1:58:13 Schortens Apr 14  
  29 Ole Schröder 2:00:52 Edinburgh Mai 14  
  30 Ralf Busch 2:04:15 Edinburgh Mai 14  
  31 Tim Rosenkranz 2:13:01 Bremen Okt 14  

 

25 Km            
Frauen:            
  1  Claudia Steffen.   2:04:32  Oldenburg Mrz 14 PB bisher 2:06:17
  2  Heike Greis.   2:05:41  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  3  Petra Behrens.   2:24:25  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  4  Kerstin von Hebel.   2:32:26  Oldenburg Mrz 14 PB bisher 2:35:04
Männer:            
  1  Daniel Witte.   1:37:04  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  2  Axel Felsmann.    1:37:54  Oldenburg Mrz 14 PB bisher 1:42:18
  3  Axel Schneider.   1:39:24  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  4  Andreas Zoll.   1:41:24  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  5  Sascha Jänicke.   1:47:36  Oldenburg Mrz 14 PB bisher 1:48:06
  6  Thomas Pistoor.    1:47:58  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  7  Klaus Schulze.   1:58:28  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  8  Felix Levold.   1:59:16  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  9  Peter Rings.   2:04:03  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  10  Frank Bartsch.   2:05:43  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  11  Andreas Piepgras  2:10:29  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  12  Olaf Saßen.   2:13:34  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  13  Gerd Guhl.   2:18:10  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  14  Peter Baur.   2:22:37  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  15  Ole Schröder.   2:32:27  Oldenburg Mrz 14  
  16  Ralf Thater.   2:32:53  Oldenburg Mrz 14  

 

Marathon:        
Frauen:            
  1 Claudia Steffen 3:41:57 Frankfurt Okt 14  
  2 Sandra Jansen 3:45:15 Wien  Apr 14 PB bisher 4:07:10
  3 Heike Greis 4:00:04 Frankfurt Okt 14  
  4 Martina Miertsch 4:03:26 München  Okt 14 PB bisher 4:07:?
  5 Judith Hilker 4:14:04 Bremen Okt 14  
  6 Karin Riegger 4:26:55 Edinburgh Mai 14 PB bisher 4:44:03
  7 Petra Behrens 4:28:55 Bremen Okt 14 Debüt
Männer:            
  1 Daniel Witte 2:46:19 Wien  Apr 14 Vereinsrekord     PB bisher 2:47:03 
  2 Thorsten Pingel 2:53:37 Berlin  Sep 14  
  3 Axel Felsmann 2:55:28 Bremen Okt 14 PB bisher 3:02:26
  4 Axel Schneider 2:55:34 Bremen Okt 14  
  5 Sascha Jänicke 3:16:22 Wien  Apr 14  
  6 Klaus Schulze 3:37:44 Berlin  Sep 14  
  7 Christian Willenbrink 3:42:44 Frankfurt Okt 14  
  8 Peter Rings 3:45:25 Löningen Jun 14  
  9 Norbert Schulte 3:46:28 Frankfurt Okt 14  
  10 Felix Levold 3:47:20 Edinburgh Mai 14  
  11 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 4:03:00 Hamburg Mai 14 PB bisher 4:08:24
  12 Volker Asche 4:27:43 Oldenburg Okt 14  
  13 Peter Baur 4:28:09 Edinburgh Mai 14  
  14 Klemens Blömer 4:34:16 Hamburg Mai 14  
  15 Sven Oltmer 4:43:07 Edinburgh Mai 14 Debüt
  16 German Flitz Pries 5:04:34 Hamburg Mai 14