Bestenliste 2013

Bestenliste  2013 aktualisiert: 31.12.2013
100m            
    Olli Oltmann 12,7 Oldenburg Jul 13 PB bisher 12,9 VR
    Ole Schröder 14,63 Oldenburg Jun 13 PB bisher 14,71
200m            
    Ole Schröder 31,18 Oldenburg Jun 13  
Weitsprung            
    Olli Oltmann 4,96m Oldenburg Jul 13  
    Ole Schröder 4,90m Hamburg Aug 13  
1500m Bahn            
    Axel Schneider 04:43,6 Wilhelmhaven Jun 13  
    Ole Schröder 05:57,6 Hamburg Aug 13  
3000m Bahn            
    Axel Schneider 10:08,3 Oldenburg Jun 13  
5000m Bahn            
  1 Axel Schneider 17:37,1 Oldenburg Mai 13  
  2 Michael Schardt 23:39 Rheine Apr 13  
5 KM            
Frauen: 1 Nina Wessalowski 21:16,6 Norderney Jul 13 PB bisher 21:24 VR
  2 Amelie Kunkel 22:01 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 23:24
  3 Sabine Schenk 23:59 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  4 Christiane Schaefer 25:02:00 Oldenburg Dez 13  
  5 Annika Bingener 25:40:00 Wardenburg Jun 13 PB bisher 26:03
  6 Ines Kurz 26:40:00 Oldenburg Okt 13 PB bisher 28:33
  7 Christine Bingener 27:55:00 Wardenburg Jun 13 PB bisher 28:25
  8 Ursula Baur 28:04:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 30:40
  9 Johanna Kurz 31:33:00 Wardenburg Jun 13  
  10 Gisela Rastedt 31:44:00 Hemmingen Sep 13 PB bisher 33:37
  11 Tanja Noffke 32:02:00 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  12 Corinna Westendorf 32:10:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  13 Sabrine Biondi 33:37:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  14 Dagmar Papenfuß 33:38:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  15 Daniela Radspieler-Schröder 34:04:00 Hamburg Jun 13  
  16 Rita Wagner 37:38:00 Sandkrug Jan 13  
Männer:            
  1 Sascha Jänicke 18:49 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  2 Michael Ibelings 20:10 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  3 Frank Bartsch 21:15,9 Norderney Jul 13  
  4 Sven Oltmer 21:40 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  5 Renke Luers 22:10 Oldenburg Dez 13  
  6 Gerd Seyen 22:47 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 22:56
  7 Tim Rosenkranz 23:33 Oldenburg Dez 13 PB bisher 23:59
  8 Peter Baur 24:40:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  9 Axel Schneider 25:59:00 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  10 Markus Brosam 25:59:00 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  11 Gerd Guhl 26:08:00 Sandkrug Jan 13  
  12 Manfred Lanfermann 27:31:00 Sandkrug Jan 13  
  13 Michael Schardt 27:49:00 Bawinkel Mrz 13  
  14 Maik Hollwege 28:10:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  15 Hubert Hecklinger 28:23:00 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  16 Ktystian Celary 31:41:00 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  17 Mark Alves 34:10:00 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  18 Fred Jarworski 34:20:00 Oldenburg Okt 13  
10000m Bahn            
Männer: 1 Axel Schneider 36:43,4 Bremen Mai 13  
10 KM            
Frauen: 1 Nina Wessalowski 43:11:00 Garrel Sep 13 PB bisher 44:47
  2 Heike Greis 45:04:00 Oldenburg Sep 13 PB bisher 45:58
  3 Claudia Steffen 45:52:00 Oldenburg Aug 13 PB bisher 45:55 
  4 Sabine Schenk 49:11:00 Oldenburg Aug 13  
  5 Sandra Janssen 49:28:00 Emstek Jul 13  
  6 Bianca Prang 50:36:00 Wardenburg Jun 13  
  7 Christiane Schaefer 50:43:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  8 Petra Behrens 51:55:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 52:52
  9 Sabine Stein 52:52:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 56:13
  10 Heide Neefe 53:32:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  11 Kerstin von Hebel 54:27:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  12 Annika Bingener 55:27:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  13 Kirsten Taube 55:39:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 59:09
  14 Melanie Sander-Berg 56:12:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  15 Heide Neefe 56:31:00 Wardenburg Jun 13  
  16 Sabine Stein 56:46:00 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  17 Ines Kurz 57:24:00 München Okt 13  
  18 Christine Bingener 57:46:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 59:27
  19 Antje Lachmann 58:46:00 Wardenburg Jun 13  
  20 Jutta Espelage 59:42:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  21 Sabine Schenk 01:03:18 Garrel Sep 13  
  22 Sabrina Biondi 01:08:52 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  23 Dagmar Papenfuß 01:10:24 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  24 Rita Wagner 01:10:42 Wechloy Apr 13  
  25 Gisela Rastedt 01:12:47 Palma de Mal Okt 13 PB bisher 1:25:07
Männer:            
  1 Axel Schneider 35:47:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 35:59
  2 Andreas Zoll 35:58,8 Thülsfeld Dez 13  
  3 Axel Felsmann 36:15:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 36:51
  4 Daniel Witte 36:26:00 Emstek Jul 13  
  5 Thomas Pistoor 37:37,3 Eversten Jun 13 PB bisher 37:46
  6 Jan Malte Kunkel 39:05:00 Oldenburg Okt 13 PB bisher 39:16
  7 Frank Bartsch 39:56:00 Tergast Mai 13 PB bisher 40:54
  8 Ralph Obalski 40:14:00 Oldenburg Aug 13 PB bisher 40:24
  9 Till Wagenknecht 40:25:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 41:29
  10 Sascha Jänicke 40:26:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  11 Volker Asche 41:08:00 Oldenburg Dez 13 PB bisher 41:19
  12 Michael Ibelings 41:14:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  13 Ali Schachtschneider 41:54:74 Eversten Jun 13  
  14 Jonathan Schachtschneider 41:58,8 Eversten Jun 13 PB bisher 45:12
  15 Felix Levold 43:00,4 Eversten Jun 13  
  16 Christian Willenbrink 43:17:00 Gristede Mai 13  
  17 Klaus Schulze 44:18:00 Oldenburg Aug 13  
  18 Sven Oltmers 44:32:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 45:49
  19 Peter Rings 44:47:00 Gristede Mai 13  
  20 Robert Bondzio 44:57:00 Hannover Sep 13 PB bisher 45:05
  21 Renke Luers 45:00,0 Eversten Jun 13  
  22 Johannes Behrens 45:28:00 Ofen Okt 13 PB bisher 45:53
  23 Norbert Schulte 46:01:00 Emden Jun 13  
  24 Werner Lippert 47:13:00 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  25 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 47:16:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  26 Nils Riesenberg 47:18:00 Gristede Mai 13  
  27 Christoph Wöste 47:32:00 Thülsfeld Apr 13 PB bisher 48:25
  28 Friedhelm Schmidt 47:54:00 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  29 Marco R. Schmoldt 48:00:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  30 Gerd Seyen 48:10:00 Barßel Aug 13 PB bisher 48:28
  31 Andreas Piepgras 48:23,2 Eversten Jun 13  
  32 Olaf Saßen 49:07:00 Barßel Aug 13 PB bisher 57:55
  33 Robert Sprenger 49:26:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  34 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 49:32:00 Oldenburg Okt 13 PB bisher 50:44
  35 Roman Greis 49:37:00 Dangast Sep 13  
  36 Michael Schardt 49:46:00 Köln Mai 13  
  37 Ghassan Omayrat 49:51:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  38 Gerd Guhl 50:12:00 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  39 Michael Krömer 50:27:00 Oldenburg Dez 13 neu
  40 Franz-Josef Lienland 50:29:00 Oldenburg Sep 13 PB bisher 51:14
  41 Tim Rosenkranz 50:45:00 Ofen Okt 13  
  42 Markus Brosam 53:26:00 Ofen Apr 13 PB bisher 53:26
  43 Hubertus Hecklinger 54:27:00 Wechloy Apr 13 PB bisher 54:47
  44 Peter Baur 53:47:00 Schortens Aug 13  
  45 Michael Bamberger 55:08:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  46 Gottfried Kasselmann 56:42:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  47 Uwe Janssen 59:33:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
  48 Krystian Celary 59:41:00 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  49 Maik Hollwege 01:01:31 Gristede Mrz 13  
  50 Manfred Lanfermann 01:02:40 Schortens Aug 13  
  51 German Flitz Pries 01:02:44 Oldenburg Sep 13  
  52 Markus Müller 01:12:34 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
10 Meilen            
Frauen: 1 Heike Greis 01:18:46 Schortens Mai 13 PB bisher 1:21:17
  2 Bianca Prang 01:25:17 Großenkneten Mai 13  
  3 Petra Behrends 01:29:17 Schortens Aug 13 PB bisher 1:31:07
Männer: 1 Axel Felsmann 01:02:13 Großenkneten Mai 13 PB bisher 1:03:50
  2 Frank Bartsch 01:09:54 Großenkneten Mai 13 PB bisher 1:12:52
  3 Klaus Schulte 01:15:33 Thülsfeld Dez 13  
  4 Johannes Behrens 01:16:31 Schortens Aug 13  
  5 Thomas Brandt 01:17:11 Großenkneten Mai 13  
  6 Marco R. Schmoldt 01:18:04 Schortens Aug 13  
  7 Gerd Seyen 01:22:14 Schortens Aug 13  
  8 F.-J. Lienland 01:31:11 Thülsfeld Dez 13  
Halb-Marathon:          
Frauen: 1 Nina Wessalowski 01:41:17 Cuxhaven Apr 13  
  2 Claudia Steffen 01:41:46 Oldenburg Okt 13 PB bisher 1:43:59
  3 Heike Greis 01:43:53 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  4 Sandra Jansen 01:52:57 Berlin Apr 13  
  5 Petra Behrens 01:54:41 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  6 Anna Kraßmann 01:55:33 Wechloy Apr 13  
  7 Sabine Schenk 01:56:25 Dresden Okt 13  
  8 Christiane Schaefer 01:56:38 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  9 Bianca Prang 01:56:59 Desden Okt 13  
  10 Antje Lachmann 01:58:04 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  11 Sonja Klärer 02:00:12 Berlin Apr 13  
  12 Juduth Hilker 02:00:30 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  13 Kerstin von Hebel 02:03:06 Dresden Okt 13  
  14 Mealanie Sander-Berg 02:03:21 Dresden Okt 13  
  15 Ursula Baur 02:03:44 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  16 Sabine Stein 02:07:18 Dresden Okt 13  
  17 Kirsten Taube 02:10:22 Dresden Okt 13  
  18 Christine Binginer 02:13:44 Dresden Okt 13  
  19 Heide Neefe 02:13:44 Dresden Okt 13  
 Männer:            
  1 Daniel Witte 01:17:43 Berlin Apr 13  
  2 Axel Schneider 01:20:51 Löningen Jun 13  
  3 Axel Felsmann 01:21:55 Oldenburg Okt 13 PB bisher 1:23:30
  4 Sascha Jänicke 01:28:36 Leer (Ostf.) Sep 13  
  5 Till Wagenknecht 01:30:08 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  6 Frank Bartsch 01:32:17 Lohne Mrz 13 PB bisher 1:32:17
  7 Christian Willenbrink 01:38:38 Berlin Apr 13  
  8 Klaus Schulze 01:39:22 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  9 Peter Rings 01:39:50 Wardenburg Jun 13  
  10 Norbert Schulte 01:41:48 Berlin Apr 13  
  11 Felix Levold 42:16,1 Quebec Aug 13  
  12 Olaf Sassen 01:42:20 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  13 Werner Lippert 01:42:52 Bremen Okt 13 PB bisher 1:44:55
  14 Robert Bondzio 01:44:32 Egmond  Jan 13  
  15 Andreas Piepgras 01:44:53 Wechloy Apr 13  
  16 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 01:45:16 Hemmingen Sep 13  
  17 Friedhelm Schmidt 01:49:08 Egmond  Jan 13  
  18 Marko R. Schmoldt 01:49:03 Wilhelmshaven Jun 13  
  19 Michael Schardt 01:50:46 Berlin Jan 13  
  20 Robert Sprenger 01:51:42 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  21 Peter Baur 01:53:15 Bremen Okt 13  
  22 F-J Lienland 01:55:09 Diepholz Sep 13  
  23 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 01:56:46 Berlin Apr 13  
  24 Gerd Seyen 01:57:15 Dresden Okt 13  
  25 Sven Oltmer 01:57:37 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  26 Werner Lippert 01:58:50 Wardenburg Jun 13  
  27 Manfred Lanfermann 02:00:26 Wechloy Apr 13  
  28 Stefan Baur 02:03:44 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  29 Michael Bambeger 02:04:57 Egmond  Jan 13  
  30 Tim Rosenkranz 02:07:11 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  31 Alfons Kosse 02:08:59 Löningen Jun 13  
  32 German Flitz 02:25:21 Lohne Mrz 13  
25KM            
Frauen: 1 Claudia Steffen 02:06:17 Oldenburg Mrz 13 PB bisher 2:17:48
  2 Heike Greis 02:06:18 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  3 Sandra Janssen 02:26:42 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  4 Antje Lachmann 02:37:19 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
Männer: 1 Daniel Witte 01:38:07 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  2 Axel Schneider 01:38:24 Oldenburg Mrz 13 PB bisher 1:39:03
  3 Thomas Pistoor 01:38:56 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  4 Axel Felsmann 01:42:30 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  5 Frank Bartsch 01:50:05 Oldenburg Mrz 13 PB bisher 1:55:26
  6 Volker Asche 01:52:45 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  7 Sascha Jänicke 01:59:09 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  8 Peter Rings 02:00:20 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  9 Nils Riesenberg 02:02:03 Oldenburg Mrz 13 PB bisher 2:05:51
  10 Felix Levold 02:03:37 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  11 Friedhelm Schmidt 02:05:31 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  12 Andreas Piepgras 02:10:20 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  13 Norbert Schulte 02:11:04 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  14 Michael Schardt 02:17:40 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  15 Christoph Wöste 02:18:47 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  16 Gerd Seyen 02:20:37 Berlin Mai 13 PB bisher 2:27:30
  17 Manfred Lanfermann 02:26:43 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  18 Gerd Seyen 02:27:30 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
  19 Germán Flitz 02:49:37 Oldenburg Mrz 13  
30KM            
Männer: 1 Michael Schardt 02:51:35 Bertlich    
Marathon:            
Frauen: 1 Heike Greis 03:39:31 Berlin Sep 13 PB bisher 3:41:53 VR
  2 Claudia Steffen 03:42:48 Berlin Sep 13 PB bisher 4:03:35
  3 Sandra Janssen 04:07:10 Hamburg Apr 13  
  4 Judith Hilker 04:09:34 Berlin Sep 13  
  5 Martina Miertsch 04:16:32 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  6 Kerstin von Hebel 04:20:17 Rom Mrz 13 PB bisher 4:26:59
  7 Karin Riegger 04:44:03 Rom Mrz 13  
  8 Antje Lachmann 05:01:22 Rom Mrz 13  
Männer:            
  1 Daniel Witte 02:47:03 Hamburg Apr 13 PB bisher 2:47:56 VR
  2 Axel Schneider 02:52:46 München Okt 13  
  3 Thomas Pistoor 03:06:18 Hamburg Apr 13  
  4 Frank Bartsch 03:25:08 Berlin Sep 13 PB bisher 3:51:24
  5 Sascha Jänicke 03:29:37 München Okt 13  
  6 Klaus Schulze 03:33:15 Köln Okt 13  
  7 Norbert Schulte 03:44:26 Berlin Sep 13 PB bisher 3:49:09
  8 Felix Levold 03:44:35 Rom Mrz 13  
  9 Peter Rings 03:45:31 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  10 Marco R.Schmoldt 03:49:58 Rom Mrz 13  
  11 Gerd Guhl 03:52:47 Berlin Sep 13  
  12 Andreas Piepgras 03:53:15 Oldenburg Okt 13  
  13 Werner Lippert 03:54:08 Frankfurt Okt 13 PB bisher 3:59:53
  14 Robert Bondzio 03:56:17 Rom Mrz 13 PB bisher 4:12:15
  15 Volker Asche 03:57:59 Hamburg Apr 13  
  16 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 03:58:39 Hamburg Apr 13  
  17 Michael Schardt 04:04:27 Lohne Mrz 13  
  18 Nils Riesenberg 04:06:34 Cuxhaven Apr 13  
  19 Friedhelm Schmidt 04:04:23 Hamburg Apr 13  
  20 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 04:08:24 Berlin Sep 13 PB bisher 4:19:23
  21 Peter Baur 04:28:37 Rom Mrz 13  
  22 Manfred Lanfermann 04:31:26 Rom Mrz 13  
  23 Franz-Josef Lienland 04:48:41 Cuxhaven Apr 13  
  24 Ole Schröder  05:00:57 Rom Mrz 13  
  25 German Flitz Pries 05:01:45 Hamburg Apr 13